official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
1:45.12
18.29
2
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
+1.40
28.01
3
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
+1.86
31.21
4
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
+1.87
31.28
5
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+1.89
31.42
6
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
+2.24
33.85
7
ALEXANDER Cameron
1997
CAN
+2.79
37.67
8
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
+2.80
37.73
9
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
+2.94
38.71
10
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+2.96
38.85
11
MUSGRAVE Angus
1999
CAN
+3.58
43.15
12
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
+3.68
43.85
13
MITTERTREINER Devin
2000
CAN
+3.90
45.37
14
NACIUK Anthony
1994
CAN
+3.93
45.58
15
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+4.04
46.35
16
ONSKULIS Martins
1994
LAT
+4.12
46.90
17
DETS Taras
2001
CAN
+4.20
47.46
18
DUFF Sam
2000
CAN
+4.28
48.01
19
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
+4.49
49.47
20
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
+4.54
49.82
21
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
+4.64
50.51
22
KOWALCZYK Myles
2000
CAN
+4.67
50.72
23
DUNN Logan
2001
CAN
+5.34
55.37
24
ROMANIN Nathan
2001
CAN
+6.27
61.83
25
PETKOVIC Konstantin
2000
CAN
+6.40
62.73
26
CARRUTHERS Caeden
2001
CAN
+6.75
65.17
27
ATHANS Marcus
2000
CAN
+7.44
69.96
28
SMALL James
2001
CAN
+7.49
70.30
29
IHNS Heiko
2002
CAN
+8.24
75.51
30
HARRISON Daniel
2001
CAN
+8.95
80.44
31
MOLESKY Daniel
2001
CAN
+8.96
80.51
32
TIMM Dylan
2002
CAN
+11.31
96.83
33
DAMANT Ben
2002
CAN
+11.78
100.10
34
BAMBER Moro
2001
USA
+12.44
104.68
35
TAFEL Samuel
2001
CAN
+12.49
105.03
36
ATHANS Isaac
2002
CAN
+13.91
114.89
37
AKITA Kosuke
2002
JPN
+14.67
120.17
38
CAMPBELL Chase
2001
CAN
+15.49
125.86
39
MACKENZIE Connor
2002
CAN
+15.89
128.64
40
OSHANYK Adam
2002
CAN
+16.02
129.54
41
MOLDER Colm
2001
CAN
+16.43
132.39
42
THEMENS Brogan
2001
CAN
+17.77
141.69
43
DAVIES Tom
2001
AUS
+18.70
148.15
44
BLASER Devin
2002
CAN
+20.13
158.08
45
LEE Raymond
2002
CAN
+20.31
159.33
46
MCMILLAN Luke
2002
CAN
+20.36
159.68
47
AIROLDI Noel
2002
USA
+21.12
164.96
48
LEAMAN Aaron
2001
CAN
+21.50
167.60
49
WILSON James
2002
CAN
+21.62
168.43
50
CHEN Robert
2002
CAN
+22.21
172.53
51
LAYTON Hayes
2002
CAN
+25.02
192.04
52
LAWSON Matthew
2001
CAN
+26.34
201.21
Did not finish 2nd run
MARCHAK-SCHELL Daniel
2002
CAN
SMITRAN Marko
2002
CAN
SHARP Trigg
2002
CAN
BAUMGARTNER Kyle
2001
CAN
FRETENBURG Nelson
2002
CAN
LEISHMAN Henry
2002
CAN
SCHWEIGER Cody
2001
CAN
MATEJKO Adam
2001
CAN
MCADAM Hugh
2000
AUS
PUSKAS Aaron
2001
CAN
DONALD Gavin
1999
CAN
SOETAERT Michael
1996
CAN
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
GREIG Rob
1994
CAN
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
SHARP Keegan
1997
CAN
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WELSH Evan
2000
CAN
SIDJAK John
2002
CAN
BOYD Duncan
2002
CAN
FORSSANDER Lukas
2002
CAN
MEAD Marcus
2001
AUS
LAMOUREUX Cole
2002
CAN
OLAFSON Rowan
2001
CAN
COX Samuel
2001
USA
PULVER Zac
2001
AUS
WIMBERLY Jonathan
2000
USA
DEXTER William
2001
USA
KURKJIAN Anthony
2001
CAN
VAN SOEST Gerrit
2001
CAN
JORDAN Tait
2002
CAN
QUIRK Britton
2000
CAN
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
COCHRANE Kelvin
1999
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run