official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
1:15.87
64.62
2
WILSON Andrew
1999
CAN
+0.50
72.86
3
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
+0.59
74.34
4
CARRUTHERS Caeden
2001
CAN
+1.24
85.05
5
VAN SOEST Gerrit
2001
CAN
+1.34
86.70
6
MUSGRAVE Angus
1999
CAN
+1.42
88.02
7
DUNN Logan
2001
CAN
+1.61
91.15
8
BOGNER Aidan
2000
CAN
+2.36
103.50
9
TIMM Dylan
2002
CAN
+2.40
104.16
10
RODGERS Tristan
1998
CAN
+2.44
104.82
11
MATEJKO Adam
2001
CAN
+2.57
106.96
12
KASDORF Noah
2002
CAN
+2.72
109.43
13
APPLEGATH Liam
2001
CAN
+2.76
110.09
13
CAMPBELL Chase
2001
CAN
+2.76
110.09
15
HARRISON Daniel
2001
CAN
+2.97
113.55
16
MCMILLAN Luke
2002
CAN
+3.01
114.21
17
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
+3.28
118.66
18
IHNS Heiko
2002
CAN
+3.30
118.99
19
MOLESKY Daniel
2001
CAN
+3.37
120.14
20
ATHANS Isaac
2002
CAN
+3.38
120.31
21
AIROLDI Noel
2002
USA
+3.44
121.30
22
TEMERTZOGLOU Zachary
2001
CAN
+3.46
121.63
23
WALTERS Aidan
2002
CAN
+3.58
123.60
24
LAYTON Hayes
2002
CAN
+3.79
127.06
25
LEISHMAN Henry
2002
CAN
+3.94
129.53
26
TODD Griffin
1998
CAN
+4.20
133.82
27
WELSH Evan
2000
CAN
+4.44
137.77
28
DAMANT Ben
2002
CAN
+4.48
138.43
29
BOEHM Austin
2001
CAN
+4.52
139.09
30
VELJOVIC Luka
2001
CAN
+4.82
144.03
31
LEAMAN Aaron
2001
CAN
+4.88
145.02
32
ROYZ Julian
2002
CAN
+5.02
147.33
33
MACKENZIE Connor
2002
CAN
+5.05
147.82
34
GAMAN Ryuji
2002
JPN
+5.09
148.48
35
VORPS Matt
1995
CAN
+5.22
150.62
36
MOLDER Colm
2001
CAN
+5.40
153.59
37
BOYD Duncan
2002
CAN
+5.42
153.92
38
LAWSON Matthew
2001
CAN
+5.69
158.37
39
AKITA Kosuke
2002
JPN
+5.79
160.01
40
FORSSANDER Lukas
2002
CAN
+6.10
165.12
41
HOEFER LUKE
2002
CAN
+6.47
171.22
42
KINOSHITA Joshua
2001
CAN
+6.53
172.21
43
MOSS Brendan
2002
CAN
+6.57
172.86
44
GOMEZ Jorge
2002
ESP
+6.66
174.35
45
SMITRAN Marko
2002
CAN
+6.78
176.32
46
JEPSEN Curtis
2002
CAN
+6.80
176.65
47
WILSON James
2002
CAN
+6.83
177.15
48
FRETENBURG Nelson
2002
CAN
+6.93
178.80
49
ISHIGAKI Shunho
2002
JPN
+8.69
207.79
50
THEMENS Brogan
2001
CAN
+8.99
212.74
Did not start 1st run