official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
REYNOLDS Jake
2001
USA
1:15.40
67.83
2
PROFITT John Daniel
2002
CAN
+0.47
75.25
3
LANIEL Jeremy
2001
CAN
+0.60
77.30
4
BIGATEL Justin
2003
USA
+0.64
77.93
5
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
+1.05
84.40
6
GRAVES Tanner
2002
USA
+1.15
85.98
7
LALONDE Mathys
2000
CAN
+1.33
88.82
8
BARABE Alexis
2003
CAN
+1.37
89.45
9
ATHANS Marcus
2000
CAN
+1.53
91.98
10
BOVACONTI Pasquale
2000
USA
+1.71
94.82
11
KURSH Gerrit
2003
USA
+1.85
97.03
12
SASTRE Conrad
2003
ESP
+1.88
97.50
13
GOLDEN Christopher
2001
USA
+1.95
98.61
14
RONEY Wim
1999
AUS
+2.13
101.45
15
DIGANGI Harrison
2002
USA
+2.24
103.18
16
VILANDRIE Nevin
2002
USA
+2.34
104.76
17
HOFFMAN Wyatt
2002
USA
+2.37
105.23
18
LAFOND Mathis
2003
CAN
+2.43
106.18
19
LANGMUIR Calum
2002
GBR
+2.44
106.34
20
HALLAGAN Leo
2002
USA
+2.48
106.97
21
SMITH Chesley
2001
USA
+2.60
108.86
22
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
+2.88
113.28
23
GONEAU Jacob
2002
CAN
+2.89
113.44
24
VAN SLYKE Andrew
2001
USA
+3.25
119.12
25
LEBEAU Patrick
2002
CAN
+3.30
119.91
26
HAYDEN Sam
2000
USA
+3.31
120.07
27
GEIKIE Ian
2003
USA
+3.34
120.54
28
BARATA Tomas
2003
ESP
+3.38
121.17
29
CARON Hugo
2003
CAN
+3.42
121.81
30
JEAN Zachary
2003
CAN
+3.68
125.91
31
BENNETT Aidan
2002
USA
+3.75
127.01
32
BIANCHI Ryan
2002
USA
+3.79
127.65
33
MCDERMOTT Samuel
2003
USA
+3.90
129.38
34
STEVENISH Bobby
2002
USA
+3.94
130.01
35
LALLA Jackson
2003
USA
+3.95
130.17
36
LOUKES Charles
2003
USA
+4.13
133.01
37
KIM Theodore
2003
USA
+4.14
133.17
38
HOLM Erik
2003
USA
+4.31
135.85
39
SUZUKI Issei
2002
JPN
+4.34
136.33
40
BEYRIES Emile
2002
CAN
+4.35
136.48
41
THOMPSON Dylan
2003
USA
+4.40
137.27
42
APPLE Morgan
2002
USA
+4.43
137.75
43
GOLDEN Timothy
2003
USA
+4.45
138.06
44
ETO Musashi
2003
USA
+4.46
138.22
45
RIIS Marcus Cristian
2002
DEN
+5.02
147.06
46
BERTRAM Will
2002
USA
+5.16
149.27
47
TURNBULL Ryan
2003
CAN
+5.20
149.90
48
PELOQUIN Leonard
2003
CAN
+5.22
150.21
49
NELLA Aidan
2003
CAN
+5.25
150.69
50
ANDERSON Michael
2002
USA
+5.29
151.32
51
HOLTENMAN Johan
2002
USA
+5.31
151.64
52
GATCLIFFE James
2003
CAN
+5.37
152.58
53
JACKSON Silas
2003
USA
+5.44
153.69
54
BRISEBOIS Hugo
2003
CAN
+5.48
154.32
55
SUMMERS Jack
2003
USA
+5.61
156.37
56
GRAHAM Zane
2003
USA
+5.73
158.26
57
MIQUEL Alejandro
2002
ESP
+5.74
158.42
58
ORRANGE PATON Trent
2003
USA
+5.75
158.58
59
KEATING Luke
2003
USA
+6.06
163.47
60
LAVIGNE Eliot
2003
CAN
+6.14
164.73
61
BOCOCK James
2002
USA
+6.20
165.68
62
KWIECINSKI George
2003
POL
+6.23
166.15
63
CHRISTIE Angus
2002
USA
+6.27
166.79
64
BROSSARD Alexandre
2003
CAN
+6.30
167.26
65
NAKAMURA Riki
2003
USA
+6.33
167.73
66
ZAGOREN Daniel
2003
USA
+6.35
168.05
67
MCCARTHY Morgan
2003
USA
+6.49
170.26
68
CASASUS Joaquin
2001
ESP
+6.50
170.42
69
LINDELOF Lake
2003
USA
+6.65
172.78
70
MASON Brady
2003
USA
+6.69
173.41
71
GINDER Gabriel
2002
USA
+6.97
177.83
72
SPINNEY Griffin
2001
USA
+7.12
180.20
73
AUDET Sacha Eliot
2003
CAN
+7.24
182.10
74
ENEQVIST Hugo
2003
SWE
+7.30
183.04
75
CALVO SANTOS Arnau
2003
AND
+7.32
183.36
76
MITCHELL Jack
2001
USA
+7.56
187.15
77
SULLIVAN Sam
2002
USA
+7.89
192.35
78
CHUDZIK Alex
2003
USA
+8.90
208.29
79
HERRINGTON Everett
2003
USA
+9.13
211.92
80
HAZEN Nate
2001
USA
+9.47
217.29
81
KEARING Luke
2002
USA
+10.53
234.02
82
DROHAN Aidan
2003
USA
+14.83
301.88
Did not finish 1st run
REISS Camden
2003
USA
SEGRE Sebastian
2003
USA
ZIENTKO Zach
2003
USA
MAY Calvin
2003
USA
ROBIN Aidan
2003
USA
LABELLE Francois
2003
CAN
GUSTAFSON Riley
2002
USA
STROBECK Liam
2001
USA
DEMPSEY Hugh
2001
USA
GIARD-GAUTHIER Thomas
2002
CAN
NOLAN Alec
2002
USA
TAYLOR Carson
2001
USA
VAN ALSTINE Hayden
2001
USA
TEAGUE Walter
2000
CAN
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
2001
CAN