official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
READ Erik
1991
CAN
1:41.47
23.00
2
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
+0.07
23.50
3
KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jesse
2003
CAN
+0.46
26.31
4
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
+1.01
30.27
5
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
+1.04
30.48
6
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
+1.19
31.56
7
TIMM Dylan
2002
CAN
+1.60
34.51
8
DETS Taras
2001
CAN
+1.72
35.37
9
BAMBER Moro
2001
USA
+2.35
39.91
10
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
+2.47
40.77
11
STEED William
2005
CAN
+2.52
41.13
12
YOUNG Oliver
2004
CAN
+2.57
41.49
13
KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jake
2005
CAN
+2.80
43.14
14
BROOKS Caleb
2004
CAN
+3.19
45.95
15
EID Hunter
2001
USA
+3.35
47.10
16
THOMPSON Gered
2004
CAN
+3.75
49.98
17
GILBERT Sascha
2004
CAN
+3.82
50.48
18
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
+3.98
51.63
19
PERKINS Tanner
2001
USA
+4.02
51.92
20
JACKSON Oliver
2006
CAN
+4.83
57.75
21
EDER Graeme
2005
CAN
+4.89
58.18
21
SHEARS Bredy
2003
CAN
+4.89
58.18
23
CAIS Baptiste
2005
CAN
+4.91
58.32
24
SYLVESTRE Nathaniel
2004
CAN
+4.96
58.68
25
VANHOOREN Liam
2004
CAN
+6.08
66.74
26
ROYZ Julian
2002
CAN
+6.44
69.33
27
HAMM Marcus
2005
CAN
+8.20
81.99
28
SHORTER Felix
2005
CAN
+8.23
82.21
29
YOUNG Taiga
2004
CAN
+9.55
91.71
30
DECELLES Luc
2006
CAN
+9.85
93.86
31
CUNNINGHAM Owen
2003
CAN
+11.24
103.86
32
COX Nathan
2004
CAN
+11.27
104.08
33
CHRISTENSEN Carter
2006
CAN
+11.43
105.23
34
CHRISTIE Brett
2004
CAN
+12.50
112.93
35
SMITH Rowan
2005
CAN
+14.02
123.86
36
VALADKA Tadas
2006
CAN
+14.33
126.09
37
GIBBONS Joseph
2006
CAN
+14.43
126.81
38
WISEMAN Colin
2006
CAN
+14.49
127.24
39
BLOWER Dalton
2006
CAN
+15.13
131.85
40
DONOHOE Will
2006
CAN
+15.16
132.06
41
ELVIDGE Malcolm
2006
CAN
+15.30
133.07
42
HOWARD Nicholas
2006
CAN
+15.72
136.09
43
KRAMPL Marek
2006
CAN
+15.81
136.74
44
TAZAWA Yuki
2005
JPN
+16.09
138.76
45
HOWARD Campbell
2006
CAN
+16.37
140.77
46
GODDARD Cody
2004
CAN
+16.81
143.94
47
DARCY William
2006
CAN
+17.84
151.35
48
FRISON Lachlan
2004
CAN
+18.05
152.86
49
GILL Coen
2006
CAN
+18.37
155.16
50
MULLER August
2006
CAN
+19.59
163.94
51
SALARI Ihsan
2006
CAN
+22.53
185.09
52
DEMMLER Reuben
2006
CAN
+24.90
202.14
53
MIKKELSEN Nicolas
2005
CAN
+25.23
204.51
54
SNEYD Nathaniel
2006
CAN
+25.86
209.04
55
BERTHIAUME Mathieu
2006
CAN
+30.76
244.29
56
POUGATCH Andrew
2006
CAN
+36.07
282.50
57
FIRTH Piers
2003
GBR
+44.07
340.05
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ROUSSEAU Burke
2006
CAN
GRAY Dylan
2006
CAN
STEELE Jack
2006
CAN
SCHWIRTLICH Micah
2004
CAN
NAKAMURA Daino
2006
JPN
MILES Tyler
2006
CAN
ITO Takoda
2005
CAN
FRISON Maslin
2006
CAN
WALDRUM Alec
2005
CAN
CASHIN Finley
2005
CAN
HEARD Owen
2005
CAN
PULVER Zac
2001
AUS
LARICE Brando
2001
CAN
BOONSTRA Corbett
2005
CAN
EXLEY Tal
2006
CAN
FISCHER Noah
2005
CAN
CARTER Ewan
2004
CAN
CAVERS Dax
2004
CAN
WELSH Graham
2004
CAN
SHEPHERD Griffin
2006
CAN
CURRIE Euan
2004
CAN
BAMBROUGH David
2003
CAN
HARLEY Hayden
2003
CAN
HANKAI Callum
2006
CAN
VELJOVIC Matia
2005
CAN
LEFEUVRE Logan
2006
CAN
LEIGHTELL Tristan
2006
CAN
WALTERS Ben
2003
CAN
WARNER Cameron
2006
CAN
JOHNSTON Sage
2004
CAN
BARNUM Kaleb
2004
CAN
STEVENS Dylan
2004
CAN
CROSSEN Connor
2003
USA
KRESS Colin
2003
CAN
CARRUTHERS Caeden
2001
CAN
VALADKA Aleksas
2003
CAN
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
SOLA Heming
2003
CAN
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run