official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
1:48.88
23.00
2
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
+0.30
25.78
3
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+0.33
26.06
4
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+0.37
26.43
5
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
+0.44
27.08
6
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
+0.53
27.92
7
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
+0.55
28.10
8
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
+0.69
29.40
9
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
+0.71
29.59
10
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
+1.05
32.74
11
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
+1.29
34.97
12
WAHLQVIST Filip
2001
NOR
+1.38
35.80
13
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
+1.39
35.89
14
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
+1.56
37.47
15
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
+1.60
37.84
16
PARAZETTE Oliver
2002
USA
+1.68
38.58
17
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
+1.74
39.14
18
PERKINS Tanner
2001
USA
+1.87
40.35
19
FROST Roman
1999
GER
+1.88
40.44
20
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
+1.96
41.18
21
PENNINGTON Trent
2002
USA
+2.24
43.78
22
HOFFMAN Thomas
2002
AUS
+2.38
45.08
23
REICH Jack
2002
USA
+2.47
45.91
24
ANGERER Benjamin
2002
AUT
+2.49
46.10
25
HALBJOERHUS Jeger Groethe
2001
NOR
+2.51
46.28
26
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
+2.95
50.36
27
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
+3.00
50.83
28
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
+3.76
57.88
29
BARNWELL Gunnar
2001
USA
+3.87
58.90
30
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+4.00
60.11
31
KAGAN Colin
2004
USA
+4.30
62.89
32
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
+4.58
65.49
33
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
+4.62
65.86
34
HALBJOERHUS Engebret Groethe
2004
NOR
+4.66
66.23
35
BEAUREGARD Caman
2007
USA
+5.40
73.09
36
KURSH Gerrit
2003
USA
+5.84
77.17
37
KROTA Filip
2000
CRO
+5.85
77.27
38
DALMALM Gustav
1999
SWE
+5.97
78.38
39
MENNEN Thomas
2005
USA
+6.10
79.59
40
DALTON Luc
2001
USA
+6.18
80.33
41
HANRAHAN Ian
2004
USA
+6.23
80.79
42
CARRUTHERS Caeden
2001
CAN
+6.45
82.83
43
HARRISON J Bridger
2001
USA
+6.54
83.67
44
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+6.86
86.64
45
WRENKLER Adam
2002
SWE
+7.74
94.80
46
MCDERMOTT Samuel
2003
USA
+7.83
95.63
47
UTENDORFER Will
2004
USA
+7.93
96.56
48
MJELDE William Anders
2002
NOR
+8.31
100.09
49
STANLEY Marcus
2005
USA
+8.41
101.01
50
WITHER Owen
2007
USA
+9.22
108.53
51
BAMBER Moro
2001
USA
+9.73
113.26
52
CASHMORE William
2001
NZL
+9.79
113.81
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BESSER Felix
2003
GER
BION Zachary
2004
USA
HODGKINS Ford
2004
USA
FARWIG Jake
2004
USA
SYVERSEN Mads Fondevik
2003
NOR
BASSIN Matthew
2005
CAN
UNGER Caleb
2003
USA
POWELL Appollo
2003
USA
DOOLEY Everett
2005
USA
BRENNWALD Stefan
2004
USA
ZURBAY William
2005
USA
HERHUSKY Ryan
2003
USA
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
HUME Carson
2005
USA
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
EID Hunter
2001
USA
NAESS Iver Cornelis Walday
2001
NOR
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA