official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
STEINTHALER Georg
2000
AUT
1:10.39
32.89
2
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+0.01
33.06
3
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+0.08
34.24
4
LUSSNIG Nicolas
2001
AUT
+0.21
36.44
5
WIESER Vincent
2002
AUT
+0.32
38.30
6
GEIHSEDER Noah
2002
AUT
+0.62
43.37
7
FLEISCH Simon
2000
AUT
+0.70
44.72
8
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+0.74
45.40
9
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
+0.80
46.41
10
RIEDERER Raphael
2001
AUT
+0.82
46.75
11
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
+1.08
51.15
12
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
+1.30
54.87
12
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
+1.30
54.87
14
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
+1.35
55.71
15
FEURSTEIN Lukas
2001
AUT
+1.37
56.05
16
OBERHAMBERGER Simon
2000
AUT
+1.57
59.43
17
KREILHUBER Severin
1999
AUT
+1.58
59.60
17
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+1.58
59.60
19
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
+1.62
60.28
20
SCHUBERT Alexander
2001
AUT
+1.68
61.29
21
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+1.82
63.66
22
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
+1.86
64.33
23
HOFFMANN Philip
2002
AUT
+1.89
64.84
24
PUTZ Michael
2001
AUT
+1.90
65.01
25
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+1.99
66.53
26
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+2.01
66.87
27
NEUMANN Tobias
2000
AUT
+2.09
68.22
28
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+2.12
68.73
29
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
+2.64
77.52
30
OBERLECHNER Daniel
2002
AUT
+2.71
78.70
31
WEIRATHER Martin
2000
AUT
+2.82
80.56
32
TAHIRI Albin
1989
KOS
+2.91
82.09
33
RAMUSCH Ronald Leon
2001
AUT
+3.13
85.81
34
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
+3.16
86.31
35
KUMMERER Niklas
2002
AUT
+3.24
87.66
36
ROHRMOSER Lucas
2002
AUT
+3.37
89.86
37
LOTTER Valentin
2002
AUT
+3.55
92.91
38
BOECK Kilian
2002
AUT
+3.64
94.43
39
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
+3.74
96.12
40
STEININGER Julian
2001
AUT
+3.84
97.81
41
SAGER Gianluca
2002
AUT
+3.89
98.65
42
BARTOLOME Alexander
2001
AUT
+3.98
100.18
43
RINDLER Benjamin
2002
AUT
+4.00
100.51
44
KRISTLER Laurin
2002
AUT
+4.14
102.88
45
PROFANTER Santino
2001
AUT
+4.24
104.57
46
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
+4.54
109.64
47
THURNER Markus
2001
AUT
+4.58
110.32
48
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+5.82
131.28
49
JAHN Julian
2002
AUT
+5.84
131.62
50
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+6.24
138.38
51
TRAUSTASON Tandri Snaer
2000
ISL
+6.42
141.43
Did not finish 1st run
DANCIU Raul
2000
ROU
JAEGER Lukas
2002
AUT
HROVATH David
2002
AUT
ZURL Alexander
2002
AUT
EHRENMUELLER David
2002
AUT
STEFANSSON Solvi Karl
2002
ISL
OPPENEDER Alexander
2002
AUT
TRITSCHER Luis
2002
AUT
KIRCHEBNER Kevin
2002
AUT
REICHENBACH Fabian
2001
AUT
WEGERER Claudio
2002
AUT
RIESER Marcel
2002
AUT
WACHTER Lukas
2002
AUT
GRATZER Daniel
2001
AUT
OLTEANU Mihnea Ioan
1999
ROU
SEIDLER Ralph
2002
AUT
HAID Fabian
2001
AUT
THALER Thomas
2001
AUT
KOCH Florian
2001
AUT
DEL LATTE Mattia
2001
SLO
BAUER Manuel
2000
AUT
SKAARDAL Niklas
2002
AUT
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan
1999
ROU
KLINGLER Felix
1999
GER
THALER Thomas
2000
AUT
AUFSCHNAITER Anton
2000
AUT
BREITFUSS Maximilian
1999
AUT
SAGMEISTER Felix
2001
AUT
TIMON Alberto
2001
ITA
TRAPL Sebastian
2000
AUT
MILATA Jiri
2000
CZE
KACIC Maximilian
2000
AUT
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
ISR
NEUBER Tobias
2000
GER
FROST Roman
1999
GER
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
DORNAUER Armin
2000
AUT
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
STOCKINGER Jonas
1999
GER
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run