official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BAUER Manuel
2000
AUT
1:35.14
46.00
2
PRAMSTALLER Kilian
2002
AUT
+1.15
54.82
3
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
+1.19
55.13
4
HOFFMANN Philip
2002
AUT
+1.28
55.82
5
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
+1.73
59.27
6
SEIDLER Ralph
2002
AUT
+1.82
59.96
7
LJUTIC Tvrtko
2002
CRO
+2.71
66.79
8
GUEM Franz
2001
AUT
+2.72
66.87
9
LOTTER Valentin
2002
AUT
+2.86
67.94
10
MARKSTEINER Felix
2002
AUT
+2.87
68.02
11
WIESER Vincent
2002
AUT
+2.88
68.10
12
BARTOLOME Alexander
2001
AUT
+2.89
68.17
13
SKAARDAL Niklas
2002
AUT
+2.97
68.79
14
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+3.01
69.10
15
MEIER David
2001
AUT
+3.14
70.09
16
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
+3.18
70.40
17
GUETTINGER Basil
2000
SUI
+3.27
71.09
18
SAGMEISTER Felix
2001
AUT
+3.34
71.63
19
RYAN Matthew
2002
IRL
+3.35
71.70
20
PROFANTER Santino
2001
AUT
+3.42
72.24
21
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
+3.59
73.55
22
BOECK Kilian
2002
AUT
+3.66
74.08
23
GEIHSEDER Noah
2002
AUT
+3.92
76.08
24
ROHRMOSER Lucas
2002
AUT
+4.50
80.53
25
STREIBL Marius
2001
GER
+4.55
80.91
26
LASOK Adam
2001
SVK
+4.84
83.14
27
FEISS Kilian
2002
SUI
+5.18
85.75
28
GREBER Jakob
2003
AUT
+5.40
87.43
29
KOTHGASSER Pirmin
2001
AUT
+6.03
92.27
30
KEARING Luke
2002
USA
+6.21
93.65
31
FLEISCH Simon
2000
AUT
+6.64
96.95
32
WALCH Fabio
2003
AUT
+6.87
98.71
33
TABERNIG Nicolas
2003
AUT
+6.97
99.48
34
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
+6.99
99.63
35
OPPENEDER Alexander
2002
AUT
+7.36
102.47
36
KROL Peter
2001
NED
+7.37
102.55
37
AUFSCHNAITER Anton
2000
AUT
+7.69
105.00
38
LUSSNIG Nicolas
2001
AUT
+8.02
107.54
39
HEINE Oscar
2003
AUT
+8.07
107.92
40
ETTL Michael
2003
AUT
+8.14
108.46
41
HOTERMANS Nicolas
2002
BEL
+8.89
114.21
42
GRUBER Simon
2002
AUT
+8.98
114.90
43
EHRENMUELLER David
2002
AUT
+9.03
115.29
44
PETKOV Viktor
1999
MKD
+9.73
120.66
45
NEUKOM Simeon
2001
LIE
+9.90
121.96
46
WALCH Martin-Luis
2003
AUT
+10.24
124.57
47
URY Balint
2003
HUN
+10.35
125.41
48
BOECK Niklas
2003
AUT
+10.62
127.49
49
MARCHESE Alessio
2003
SUI
+11.33
132.93
50
POELL Christoph
2003
AUT
+11.73
136.00
51
MITTERSTEINER Christopher
2003
AUT
+11.92
137.46
52
WALSER Noah
2003
AUT
+11.96
137.77
53
ASCHABER Michael
2003
AUT
+12.17
139.38
54
STANESCU Andrei Tudor
2003
ROU
+13.27
147.82
55
PERKOLIC RAILIC Nikola
2003
SLO
+13.30
148.05
56
BERTRAM Will
2002
USA
+13.48
149.43
57
NADERHIRN Quirin
2003
AUT
+13.56
150.04
58
UNTERWURZACHER Maximilian
2003
AUT
+13.89
152.58
59
BALDO Giorgio
2003
ITA
+14.00
153.42
60
POMARE Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+15.77
167.00
61
RAKOVIC David
2003
SLO
+16.70
174.14
62
WOLFF Kyle
2001
USA
+17.29
178.66
63
KWIECINSKI George
2003
POL
+17.47
180.05
64
PODLIPNIK Anze
2003
SLO
+17.60
181.04
65
NAKAMURA Riki
2003
USA
+17.72
181.96
66
BREITFUSS Alexander
2003
AUT
+22.80
220.94
67
SUMMERS Jack
2003
USA
+24.14
231.22
68
HISHIKI Kaoru
2003
JPN
+24.28
232.30
69
XU Bowenchen
2000
CHN
+37.02
330.05
70
TUOLEHENG Yesihati
2002
CHN
+37.84
336.34
Did not finish 2nd run
GMEINBAUER Elias
2003
AUT
EISNER Jakob
2003
AUT
LAZARESKI Mirko
2003
MKD
MITTERMAYR Constantin
2003
AUT
MESSENGER Harrison
2003
NZL
KEIJZER DE Victor
2002
NED
HAID Fabian
2001
AUT
JAEGER Lukas
2002
AUT
ZURL Alexander
2002
AUT
LINDFORS Nikolaj
2002
LUX
VALEK Jakub
2002
SVK
SUNSHINE Ben
2001
USA
SAGER Gianluca
2002
AUT
TRUNK Tamas
2003
HUN
KIRCHEBNER Kevin
2002
AUT
ANGERER Benjamin
2002
AUT
GIGER Marco
2000
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SUDO Ryo
2003
JPN
BURGSCHWAIGER Thomas
2003
AUT
WACHTER Lukas
2002
AUT
WEINHAEUPL Nico
2003
AUT
ZHA Na
2001
CHN
ENDSTRASSER Felix
2003
AUT
MERTELJ Enej
2003
SLO
JOEBSTL Gregor
2003
AUT
UNTERBERGER Clemens
2003
AUT
KAMMLER Hannsgernot
2002
AUT
ENDSTRASSER Hannes
2002
AUT
LUCAS John
2001
USA
GSTREIN Nicolas
2002
AUT
MARTIGNAGO Luca
2002
ITA
TRAPL Sebastian
2000
AUT
PFURTSCHELLER David
2001
AUT
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
POELL Marco
2000
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run