official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TANK Jennifer
1985
GER
1:58.83
20.11
2
MEISINGSET Cathrine
1985
NOR
+0.25
21.94
3
JELUSIC Ana
1986
CRO
+0.37
22.82
4
STABER Veronika
1987
GER
+0.51
23.84
5
CHMELAR Fanny
1985
GER
+0.58
24.36
6
FERNSEBNER Carolin
1986
GER
+0.60
24.50
7
BLIENINGER Anja
1981
GER
+0.61
24.58
8
HOSHI Mizue
1985
JPN
+0.75
25.60
9
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
+0.90
26.70
10
GRABNER Maria
1979
AUT
+1.10
28.16
11
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+1.13
28.38
12
MIHOVILOVIC Nina-Katarina
1988
SLO
+1.29
29.55
13
LOLOVIC Jelena
1981
SCG
+1.31
29.70
14
JAZBEC Katja
1988
SLO
+1.35
29.99
15
BORGEN Pia
1981
NOR
+1.42
30.51
16
ZUZULOVA Veronika
1984
SVK
+1.52
31.24
17
FERK Matea
1987
CRO
+1.67
32.34
18
HERMAN Tesa
1988
SLO
+1.72
32.70
19
JOCHER Theresia
1986
GER
+1.86
33.73
20
BLAGOULIAK Tatiana
1984
RUS
+1.92
34.17
21
FISCHER Lina
1982
GER
+1.95
34.39
22
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
+1.98
34.61
23
KASHIWAGI Kumiko
1978
JPN
+1.99
34.68
24
ROTTMAYR Anna
1987
GER
+2.01
34.83
25
MEYER Cathrine
1987
NOR
+2.35
37.32
26
HELSEM Ane Emilie
1987
NOR
+2.57
38.93
27
WOELFL Katrin
1987
GER
+2.61
39.22
28
SMUTNA Michaela
1987
CZE
+2.84
40.90
29
AMMERER Christina
1987
GER
+2.89
41.27
30
STOCKER Bianca
1986
AUT
+2.91
41.42
31
BRUSLETTO Anne Cecilie
1988
NOR
+3.13
43.03
32
BUBAKOVA Veronika
1986
CZE
+3.17
43.32
33
RIESCH Susanne
1987
GER
+3.32
44.42
34
GRUBER Laura
1988
GER
+3.36
44.71
35
SPRINGL Monika
1987
GER
+4.00
49.40
36
NJEIM Chirine
1984
LIB
+4.01
49.47
37
ELLER Veronika
1986
GER
+4.29
51.52
38
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+4.37
52.10
39
ROTTMAYR Maria
1989
GER
+4.56
53.50
40
STEEB Marion
1988
GER
+4.88
55.84
41
KASAKOVA Alena
1984
RUS
+4.96
56.42
42
WOODWORTH Natasha
1987
USA
+5.07
57.23
43
MAIR Marianne
1989
GER
+5.42
59.79
44
CONE Lindsay
1988
USA
+5.46
60.08
45
BERESFORD Amy E
1982
USA
+5.56
60.82
46
SCHWAIGER Michaela
1988
GER
+5.66
61.55
47
HAMMOND Courtney
1987
USA
+5.72
61.99
48
THORBURN Pamela
1986
GBR
+5.73
62.06
49
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+5.76
62.28
50
NAREA Bianca-Andreea
1986
ROU
+5.77
62.35
51
GELUYKENS Kim
1982
BEL
+6.16
65.21
52
GRANT Sterling
1987
USA
+6.23
65.72
53
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1989
GER
+6.25
65.87
54
WAGNER Theresa
1989
GER
+6.52
67.85
55
HERBST Michaela
1989
GER
+6.56
68.14
56
KLINGLER Kathrin
1988
AUT
+6.59
68.36
57
WOERNER Anna
1989
GER
+6.87
70.41
58
SOCHOROVA Eva
1982
CZE
+7.59
75.68
59
BECKERT Marina
1988
GER
+7.95
78.31
60
ROSSBERGER Romina
1987
GER
+8.19
80.07
61
MESSNER Nadine
1986
ITA
+8.21
80.22
62
SCHEEPERS Jozefien
1986
BEL
+8.32
81.02
63
FASCHIAN Katrin
1986
GER
+8.34
81.17
64
OBWEGS Judith
1986
ITA
+8.80
84.54
65
CASASNOVAS Andrea
1987
ESP
+8.85
84.90
66
CLEMENTE Mireia
1987
ESP
+8.98
85.86
67
ZACHER Heidi
1988
GER
+9.01
86.08
68
CARTER Laurel
1986
USA
+9.23
87.69
69
GREIG Michelle
1988
NZL
+10.38
96.11
70
SOBEKOVA Kristina
1987
SVK
+10.50
96.98
71
BART Martina
1989
GER
+10.67
98.23
72
OBERRAUCH Kristin
1988
ITA
+10.93
100.13
73
VOKIC Karin
1989
SLO
+11.64
105.33
74
EREMENKO Vera
1983
KAZ
+11.70
105.77
75
TOMASDOTTIR Salome
1988
ISL
+12.39
110.82
76
AUDERER Stephanie
1986
AUS
+12.94
114.85
77
REUSS Susanne
1989
GER
+13.10
116.02
78
NOVAKOVIC Zana
1985
BIH
+13.15
116.39
79
MALLOTH Judith
1989
ITA
+13.16
116.46
80
KNAUTH Linda
1988
GER
+14.14
123.63
81
PLANK Carmen
1987
ITA
+14.34
125.10
82
PROSSLINER Barbara
1989
ITA
+14.75
128.10
83
KURENDACH Ksenia
1984
UKR
+15.21
131.47
84
TAYLOR Erica
1986
GBR
+15.34
132.42
85
BEN MANSOUR Sarah
1987
MAR
+17.05
144.94
Did not finish 2nd run
AHUJA Neha
1981
IND
SCHAER Nicole
1987
USA
PALAU Marta
1988
ESP
GRABNER Verena
1988
AUT
HIERZENHOFER Carolin
1988
AUT
PIPER Melissa
1987
GBR
BAUR Elisabeth
1988
ITA
ARTINGER Daniela
1988
GER
ERTL Barbara
1988
GER
ERLEBACHOVA Lucie
1983
CZE
SCHNOCK Yvonne
1983
CRO
MORLANS Leyre
1987
ESP
BAUER Melina
1988
GER
BREUER Doris
1987
AUT
HOSP Kathrin
1988
GER
CARTMILL Alyssa
1986
USA
MCGARRY Kirsten
1985
IRL
ASCHENWALD Elisabeth
1983
AUT
MCLEOD Erika
1981
NZL
SHARP Lynn
1985
GBR
LYNCH Chelsea
1984
USA
STECHERT Gina
1987
GER
ALIEVA Olesja
1977
RUS
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run