official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
1:46.55
14.23
2
BIANCHINI Augustin
2000
FRA
+0.03
14.43
3
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+0.10
14.91
4
LETITRE Theo
1997
FRA
+0.31
16.32
5
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+0.62
18.42
6
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
+0.88
20.18
7
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+1.44
23.96
8
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+1.51
24.43
9
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+1.53
24.57
10
SINNESBERGER Thierry
1995
SUI
+1.68
25.58
11
ITEN Matthias
1999
SUI
+1.73
25.92
12
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
+2.12
28.56
13
JOHN Luca
1995
ESP
+2.19
29.03
14
JANUTIN Fadri
2000
SUI
+2.30
29.77
15
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+2.31
29.84
16
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
+2.32
29.91
17
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+2.44
30.72
18
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
+2.76
32.88
19
KUNZ Delio
1999
SUI
+2.79
33.08
20
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+2.91
33.89
21
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
+3.07
34.98
22
NORAZ Tony
2000
FRA
+3.12
35.31
23
ACKERMANN Arne
1998
SUI
+3.25
36.19
24
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
+4.35
43.62
25
CHANTON Sven
1999
SUI
+4.45
44.30
26
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
+4.79
46.60
27
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
+4.90
47.34
28
FUMEAUX Benoit
1999
SUI
+5.10
48.69
29
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
+5.30
50.04
30
BISSIG Yannick
1999
SUI
+5.40
50.72
31
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1998
SUI
+5.43
50.92
32
MANI Yanick
1999
SUI
+5.47
51.19
33
DARBELLAY Valentin
1997
SUI
+6.05
55.11
34
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
+6.08
55.31
35
DARMS Tgasper
1998
SUI
+6.27
56.60
36
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+6.33
57.00
37
OEHRLI Joel
1998
SUI
+6.41
57.54
38
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
+6.93
61.06
39
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
+7.03
61.73
40
ROGENTIN Silvano
1998
SUI
+7.65
65.92
41
KIPPEL Steve
2000
SUI
+7.98
68.15
41
CUCHE Remi
2000
SUI
+7.98
68.15
43
LUGON Nils
1999
SUI
+8.06
68.69
44
HILZINGER Alexander
1994
LIE
+8.11
69.03
45
GUETTINGER Basil
2000
SUI
+8.47
71.47
46
UNTERSANDER Romano
2001
SUI
+8.71
73.09
47
GENASCI Kevin
1999
SUI
+8.91
74.44
48
TSCHANHENZ Manuel
2000
AUT
+9.23
76.60
49
BOLLHALDER Marco
2000
SUI
+9.61
79.17
50
GIGER Marco
2000
SUI
+10.84
87.48
51
WOLF Jan
2001
SUI
+11.17
89.71
52
DEBONS Robin
2000
SUI
+11.69
93.22
53
MONNEY Alexis
2000
SUI
+12.93
101.60
54
ZUBERBUEHLER Raphael
2000
SUI
+13.56
105.86
55
WEITERING Lucas
2001
SUI
+13.64
106.40
56
HACKL David
2001
AUT
+14.28
110.73
Did not finish 2nd run
BEDAT Julien
2000
SUI
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
BURKHART Benjamin
2000
SUI
JAQUET Paul
2000
SUI
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
HORBER Yannik
2000
SUI
WOLF Marco
1999
SUI
STOCKHAMMER Philip
1998
AUT
SANTORO Mattia
1997
SUI
FEURSTEIN Lukas
2001
AUT
GRUENENWALD Matthias
1999
SUI
HACKL Noah
1999
AUT
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
CAPLAZI Moreno
1997
SUI
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GMUENDER Nicolas
2001
SUI
GOETTE Simon
2001
SUI
LOOSER Ramon
2000
SUI
WINZAP Mike
1999
SUI
ANDREATTA Claudio
2000
AUT
KARRER Marco
1999
SUI
BERTHER Rafael
1997
SUI
CADONAU Didier
1998
SUI
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
KOHLER Adrian
1996
SUI
HOLENSTEIN Lars
1997
SUI
MANI Luca
1998
SUI
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1997
SUI
BERGAMIN Silvano
1997
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
Did not start 1st run