official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
1:07.32
20.45
2
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+0.11
22.49
3
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+0.34
26.76
4
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+0.38
27.51
5
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+0.46
28.99
6
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+0.53
30.29
7
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
+0.54
30.48
8
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+0.62
31.96
9
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+0.65
32.52
10
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+0.68
33.08
10
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+0.68
33.08
12
MONNEY Alexis
2000
SUI
+0.87
36.60
13
BROSCHEK Lukas
2002
AUT
+0.89
36.98
14
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+0.91
37.35
15
LEHTO Elian
2000
FIN
+0.98
38.65
16
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+1.04
39.76
17
KACIC Maximilian
2000
AUT
+1.08
40.50
18
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+1.13
41.43
19
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
+1.38
46.07
20
GEIHSEDER Noah
2002
AUT
+1.45
47.37
21
FLEISCH Simon
2000
AUT
+1.46
47.56
22
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+1.60
50.16
23
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+1.73
52.57
24
RIEDERER Raphael
2001
AUT
+1.77
53.32
25
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+1.81
54.06
26
TRITSCHER Luis
2002
AUT
+1.88
55.36
27
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
+1.98
57.21
28
WIESER Vincent
2002
AUT
+2.00
57.59
29
STEINTHALER Georg
2000
AUT
+2.06
58.70
30
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+2.30
63.16
31
AUFSCHNAITER Anton
2000
AUT
+2.41
65.20
32
WALCH Martin-Luis
2003
AUT
+2.48
66.50
33
BOECK Kilian
2002
AUT
+2.52
67.24
34
LUSSNIG Nicolas
2001
AUT
+2.64
69.47
35
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
+2.65
69.66
36
BREITFUSS Alexander
2003
AUT
+2.84
73.18
37
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
+2.96
75.41
38
EISNER Jakob
2003
AUT
+2.97
75.60
39
TABERNIG Nicolas
2003
AUT
+3.19
79.68
40
RAINER Thomas
2003
AUT
+3.29
81.54
41
KLINGLER Felix
1999
GER
+3.42
83.95
42
SCHRANZ Lukas
2003
AUT
+3.44
84.32
43
BISCHOF Jonathan
2004
AUT
+3.59
87.11
44
KROELL Jonathan
2004
AUT
+3.73
89.71
45
HOFER Nicolas Leo
2002
AUT
+3.75
90.08
46
TSCHACH Adrian Dion
2004
AUT
+3.80
91.01
46
HAAS Matteo
2004
AUT
+3.80
91.01
48
GRUBER Markus
2003
AUT
+3.96
93.98
49
KIEN Lukas
2002
AUT
+4.11
96.76
50
KOCH Florian
2001
AUT
+4.14
97.32
51
PITTRACHER Tobias
2004
AUT
+4.16
97.69
52
HOEFLEHNER Martin
2004
AUT
+4.20
98.44
53
UNTERWANDLING Florian
2004
AUT
+4.27
99.74
54
STOECKL Johannes
2004
AUT
+4.56
105.12
55
JAEGER Lukas
2002
AUT
+4.62
106.23
56
MITTERSTEINER Christopher
2003
AUT
+4.63
106.42
57
SUDO Ryo
2003
JPN
+4.65
106.79
58
WUERGER Moritz
2004
AUT
+4.86
110.69
59
WACHTER Simon
2004
AUT
+4.87
110.88
60
JAGERSBERGER Sebastian
2004
AUT
+5.07
114.59
61
GEISLER Fabian
2004
AUT
+5.29
118.67
62
ASCHABER Michael
2003
AUT
+5.36
119.97
63
NADERHIRN Quirin
2003
AUT
+5.43
121.27
64
ZIERHOFER Robin
2004
AUT
+6.03
132.42
65
GMEINBAUER Elias
2003
AUT
+6.04
132.60
66
STANESCU Andrei Tudor
2003
ROU
+6.22
135.94
67
ZURL Alexander
2002
AUT
+6.57
142.44
Did not finish 1st run