official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BAILEY Lucia
1998
USA
1:39.98
34.94
2
REHA Mika Anne
2001
CAN
+1.53
46.11
3
BROWN Sarah
2002
CAN
+2.48
53.05
4
YUBERO Sofia
1999
USA
+3.40
59.76
5
COSSETTE Alexandra
2000
CAN
+3.64
61.52
6
SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine
1998
NOR
+3.75
62.32
7
COUTU Tatum
2000
USA
+4.34
66.63
8
FLECK Annaliese
2002
USA
+4.49
67.72
9
MAURER Charlotte
2001
USA
+4.51
67.87
10
GUTCHESS Jane
2002
USA
+5.09
72.10
11
ZIPP Elena
2001
USA
+5.12
72.32
12
OLSSON Lisa
1998
SWE
+5.61
75.90
13
LUNDEN Moa
2000
SWE
+5.67
76.34
14
THEBERGE Anne-Catherine
2004
CAN
+5.81
77.36
15
ORDWAY Alexis
2002
USA
+5.86
77.73
16
FROELAND Margrethe
2001
NOR
+5.95
78.38
17
BOURGEOIS Amelie
2005
CAN
+6.27
80.72
18
KRISTOFFERSEN Helene
2000
NOR
+6.41
81.74
19
GRONDIN Isabel
1999
USA
+6.48
82.25
20
BOISSONNEAULT Finn
2005
USA
+6.58
82.98
21
OLSEN Bertine Aam
1999
NOR
+6.80
84.59
22
SULLIVAN Eliza
2004
USA
+7.29
88.17
23
RYAN Emma
2000
IRL
+7.89
92.55
24
LONGCHAMPS Noemie
2005
CAN
+9.05
101.02
25
KAISER Marit
2003
USA
+9.26
102.55
26
CARON Rebecca
2001
USA
+9.34
103.14
27
BRAUN Jenna
2002
USA
+9.41
103.65
28
QUEALLY Molly
2004
USA
+9.51
104.38
29
GEBHARDT Kelly
2003
USA
+10.52
111.75
30
OLMO Carmela
2000
ESP
+10.90
114.53
31
CLANCY Victoria
2004
USA
+11.04
115.55
32
WHITTAKER Jasmine
2004
USA
+11.79
121.02
33
TRACY Jacklyn
2003
USA
+11.93
122.05
34
MICHAEL Zoe
2002
AUS
+12.53
126.43
35
HADFIELD Peyton
2004
USA
+13.15
130.95
36
BORGIA Henriette
2005
USA
+13.33
132.27
37
POWERS Emma
2005
USA
+13.64
134.53
38
NEFF Sophie
2005
USA
+14.26
139.06
39
SMITH Rachel
1999
USA
+14.38
139.93
40
DOYLE Paige
2003
USA
+15.18
145.78
41
ROSENBLOOM Taylor
2001
CAN
+15.19
145.85
42
TOWNSEND Katelyn
2000
USA
+15.80
150.30
43
SIMPSON Zoe
1998
USA
+15.81
150.38
44
HEINRICH-MCMULLEN Zoe
2004
USA
+16.55
155.78
45
RIBE MOZUN Lola
2005
ESP
+20.90
187.54
46
BUXTON Madelyn
2004
USA
+21.16
189.44
47
SMITH Gabrielle
1998
CAN
+21.23
189.95
48
FRIEDMAN Molly
2005
USA
+21.34
190.75
49
MANGAN Mary Catherine
2005
USA
+21.94
195.13
50
DUNHAM Ellie
2002
USA
+25.98
224.63
51
OSTERLIND Kiera
2005
USA
+31.02
261.43
52
BELL Sophia
2005
USA
+44.43
359.34
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LORING Haven
2005
USA
BELL Emerson
2005
USA
GRAZIANO Annabelle
2004
USA
BRONK Daniela
2005
USA
DUNHAM Anna
2003
USA
FREEMAN Ava
2004
USA
MORRIS Madison
2002
USA
CARLUCCIO Maggie
2004
USA
CURTIS Lucy
2005
USA
LEVEY Nadine
2000
USA
MCHUGH Riley
2003
USA
CANTIN Claudia
2001
USA
QUINLAN Molly
2003
USA
MUSCARELLA Simona
2004
USA
JONES Ada
2005
USA
CAHILL Lauren
2003
USA
LEACH Mackenzie
2005
USA
HODER Juliette
2004
USA
GARFIELD Phoebe
2004
USA
GJETSUND Sofie
2002
NOR
MARTIN Estelle
2005
CAN
WESTON Brienna
2002
USA
MACDONALD Frances
1999
CAN
MATTSSON Ava
1998
USA
SULLIVAN Madeline
2000
CAN
PARADIS Sara
2004
CAN
MCCLELLAN Samantha
2000
USA
SEMET Madeline
2002
USA
CASSEE Sanne
2001
USA
METZGER Camryn
1999
CAN
NELLES Mathilde
1997
BEL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run