official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
1:33.78
9.57
2
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+0.11
10.75
3
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+1.24
22.92
4
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+1.46
25.29
5
GRATZ Fabian
1997
GER
+1.69
27.77
6
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+2.12
32.40
7
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+2.59
37.46
8
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+2.65
38.11
9
JARVIKARE Niklas
1999
FIN
+2.67
38.33
10
FETSCHER Moritz
1999
GER
+2.72
38.86
11
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+2.93
41.13
12
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+3.04
42.31
13
PFOEDERL Nikolaus
1998
GER
+3.13
43.28
14
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
+3.46
46.83
15
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+3.60
48.34
16
BATTISTI Alberto
2001
ITA
+3.66
48.99
17
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+3.70
49.42
18
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+3.95
52.11
19
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
+4.02
52.86
20
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+4.14
54.16
21
FROST Roman
1999
GER
+4.17
54.48
22
JARVIKARE Henrik
1999
FIN
+4.31
55.99
23
CANTONI Albino
1997
ITA
+4.66
59.76
24
LUNGER Aron
2000
ITA
+4.69
60.08
25
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+4.78
61.05
26
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
+4.94
62.77
27
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+5.88
72.90
28
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+6.59
80.54
29
KROTA Filip
2000
CRO
+6.64
81.08
30
PLATTER Jonas
2000
SWE
+6.87
83.56
31
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
+6.93
84.21
32
GRAVIER Tiziano
2002
ARG
+6.96
84.53
33
JAPHARIDZE Soso
1996
GEO
+6.97
84.64
34
VASULIN Marek
1995
CZE
+7.14
86.47
35
STANISIC Strahinja
1995
SRB
+7.46
89.91
36
SALIHOVIC Eldar
1999
MNE
+7.82
93.79
37
JAPARIDZE Besarion
1998
GEO
+8.51
101.22
38
BRUNO Benjamin
1999
GBR
+8.64
102.62
39
PIROZZI Nicolas
2002
CHI
+8.67
102.94
40
SOROKMANIUK Illia
2001
UKR
+8.78
104.13
41
DANCIU Raul
2000
ROU
+9.37
110.48
42
STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan
1999
ROU
+9.54
112.31
43
BERNEY Joan
2000
ESP
+9.60
112.96
44
THORDARSON Georg Fannar
1999
ISL
+9.72
114.25
45
PETKOV Viktor
1999
MKD
+10.85
126.42
46
MILATA Jiri
2000
CZE
+12.46
143.76
47
ARANJO Baptiste
2001
FRA
+13.29
152.70
48
KARAPETYAN Ashot
1999
ARM
+13.84
158.63
49
PANTELIC Ugljesa
2002
SRB
+14.18
162.29
50
KAKKOURAS Giorgos
1998
CYP
+15.03
171.44
51
LEONETTI Ezio
2002
ALB
+17.12
193.95
52
SZOKE Hunor
2002
ROU
+17.13
194.06
53
RAMOS Manuel
2002
POR
+21.20
237.89
54
GATTI Matteo
2001
SMR
+21.26
238.54
55
TAMAGNINI Alberto
2002
SMR
+22.96
256.85
56
KACO Mathieu
2000
ALB
+38.79
427.33
57
PILAVAKI Stefanos John
2001
CYP
+47.50
521.14
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KOPECKY Adam
2002
CZE
BENCZE Marton
2002
ROU
KUNOVAC Harun
2001
BIH
VERIGA Vasil
1998
ALB
BICOKU Marsel
1997
ALB
BORDI Ioan Alexandru
2001
ROU
RIVNAC Vojtech
2001
CZE
ABRISHAMI Diaco
2002
GBR
ALEKSANDRAVICIUS Vilius
1995
LTU
ZOGRAFOS-MANOS Emmanouil
2000
GRE
EPIPHANIOU Andreas
1999
CYP
USTA Berkin
2000
TUR
OLTEANU Mihnea Ioan
1999
ROU
TERZIC Dino
2000
BIH
CHRISTEY David
1999
GBR
MINIC Mateja
2000
SRB
NORRIS Kieran
1995
IRL
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
KRAUSE Werner
2000
GER
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
ISR
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
ANTONIOU Ioannis
1995
GRE
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
STOCKINGER Jonas
1999
GER
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
Did not start 1st run