Pampeago Tesero (ITA)

National Junior Race
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
1:41.43
41.71
2
HACKL Noah
1999
AUT
+0.86
47.90
3
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
+1.24
50.63
4
MALSINER Max
2002
ITA
+1.27
50.85
5
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
+1.30
51.07
5
NICOLI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+1.30
51.07
7
ANGELI Mattia
2000
ITA
+1.40
51.79
8
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+1.71
54.02
9
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
+1.92
55.53
10
PLATTER Jonas
2000
SWE
+2.39
58.91
11
BIONDO Filippo
1999
ITA
+2.73
61.36
12
DAZ Martino
2001
ITA
+2.77
61.65
13
PLANCKER David
2001
ITA
+2.78
61.72
14
COMPLOJ Matthias
2002
ITA
+2.79
61.79
15
KROELL Raphael
2000
ITA
+2.86
62.29
16
BENETTON Stefano
1999
ITA
+3.07
63.81
17
SEPPI Davide
2002
ITA
+3.26
65.17
18
ZANCHETTA Tommaso
2000
ITA
+3.42
66.32
19
MITTERRUTZNER Lukas
2001
ITA
+3.48
66.76
20
RASOM Daniele
2002
ITA
+4.02
70.64
21
LANTSCHNER David
2001
ITA
+4.07
71.00
22
BUIO Daniele
2000
ITA
+4.15
71.58
23
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
+4.50
74.10
24
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
+4.71
75.61
25
MERANER Thomas
2002
ITA
+4.96
77.41
26
PLATTNER Manuel
2002
ITA
+7.17
93.31
27
SAVEGNAGO Gianmaria
1998
ITA
+7.27
94.03
28
POZZALI Umberto
2002
ITA
+8.08
99.86
29
ZANINI Herman
2001
ITA
+8.50
102.89
30
ROSSI Vittorio
2002
ITA
+8.68
104.18
30
TAGLIAPIETRA Vittorio
2000
ITA
+8.68
104.18
32
FONTANIVE Giacomo
2000
ITA
+8.71
104.40
33
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+8.82
105.19
34
LARCHER Maximilian
2001
ITA
+9.49
110.01
35
DEBERTOL Jannes
2002
ITA
+9.60
110.80
36
MUTO Andrea Pasquale
2001
ITA
+9.81
112.31
37
MATTIOLI Daniel
2002
ITA
+10.24
115.41
38
PANZANINI Daniel
2001
ITA
+10.38
116.42
39
CODALONGA Paul
2001
ITA
+10.56
117.71
40
ZONER Oscar
2000
ITA
+11.00
120.88
41
PLANOETSCHER Gabriel
2001
ITA
+11.39
123.68
42
SIMONI Mirko
2002
ITA
+11.48
124.33
43
LEONARDI Daniel
2000
ITA
+11.98
127.93
44
RAGONESI Nicola
2002
ITA
+12.14
129.08
45
MASSAGGIA Edoardo
2002
ITA
+12.42
131.10
46
FRANCESCHINI Philip
1999
ITA
+12.50
131.67
47
LOCHMANN Niki
2002
ITA
+12.51
131.75
48
SCHIEDER Raphael
2002
ITA
+12.63
132.61
49
ROSSI Filippo
2002
ITA
+13.25
137.07
50
WEITHALER Serafin
2001
ITA
+13.28
137.29
51
GHEDINA Alessandro
2000
ITA
+13.40
138.15
52
MAGALINI Pietro
2000
ITA
+13.75
140.67
53
ACCORDINI Simone
2002
ITA
+13.79
140.96
54
PERKMANN Dominik
2002
ITA
+14.28
144.48
55
ALBERTI Matteo
2002
ITA
+15.98
156.72
56
DELPERO Alberto
2001
ITA
+16.07
157.37
57
MORETTI Matteo
2002
ITA
+16.37
159.53
58
GIUSTO Ezio
2002
ITA
+17.81
169.89
59
MORBIN Enrico
1999
ITA
+18.67
176.08
60
FORRER Christian
2002
ITA
+19.74
183.78
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MORENO Alessandro
2002
ITA
GIULIO Francesco
2000
ITA
MUTO Francesco
2002
ITA
SAMBO Giovanni
2002
ITA
PANGRAZZI Stefano
2002
ITA
MENIN Francesco
2002
ITA
BANCHER Federico
2002
ITA
PODA Alessandro
2000
ITA
DE BATTISTI Gregorio
2002
ITA
MORESCHINI Andrea
2001
ITA
AFFRO Matteo
2001
ITA
SPAGOLLA Luca
2001
ITA
BONATO Tommaso
2002
ITA
VERSACE Alberto
2001
ITA
STABLUM Tommaso
2001
ITA
CRAFFONARA Andrea
2001
ITA
FOCHER Lorenzo
2001
ITA
PARISI Mattia
2001
ITA
ROSSINI Vittorio
2000
ITA
BALDI Thomas
2000
ITA
SAVORGNANI Stefano
1999
ITA
DEVILLE Alberto
2001
ITA
PICCOLO Alessio
2001
ITA
DUGHERI Tommaso
2000
ITA
WEISSENSTEINER Philipp
2000
ITA
BIOLO Davide
2001
ITA
CLAUS Luca
2002
ITA
DELLANTONIO Tommaso
2001
ITA
BARZAN Matteo
2001
ITA
ZANELLA Tommaso
2002
ITA
GASPERETTI Mattia
2001
ITA
D ERCOLE Massimo Maria
2001
ITA
FURLAN Lorenzo
2000
ITA
DELLANTONIO Fabio
2002
ITA
MAYRHOFER Jonas
2001
ITA
SLOMP Marco
2001
ITA
PIROZZI Nicolas
2002
CHI
CODINI Federico
1999
ITA
D AMICO Edoardo
2002
ITA
LEITNER Raphael
2000
ITA
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
FRANZONI Alessandro
2001
ITA
CAROSINI Matteo
2001
ITA
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
VIGNOLA Marco
1998
ITA
Did not start 1st run