official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TSIKLAURI Nino
1993
GEO
2:14.93
31.41
2
PAISSAN Jennifer
1999
ITA
+0.33
33.88
3
GRIGG Eliza
1996
NZL
+0.36
34.10
4
MINOTTO Matilde
1996
ITA
+0.92
38.30
5
TRUDEAU Brianna
2000
USA
+1.38
41.74
6
ESTEVE Anna
1997
ESP
+1.60
43.39
7
GRASSER Perrine
2002
AUT
+1.76
44.58
8
GUERINONI Alessia
2002
ITA
+1.78
44.73
9
CHYLA Maja
2001
POL
+2.27
48.40
10
VALENTINI Michelle
2002
ITA
+2.68
51.47
11
VILA Silvia
1997
ESP
+2.89
53.04
12
FUCHS Lisa - Marie
2001
AUT
+2.97
53.64
13
TOMKINSON Lily
1997
AUS
+3.12
54.76
14
PARENZAN RUPENA Sara
2000
ITA
+3.23
55.59
14
COSTATO Beatrice
2000
ITA
+3.23
55.59
16
BERGER Franziska
2000
GER
+3.55
57.98
17
LANGENEGGER Nadine
2002
SUI
+3.57
58.13
18
CLARK Rebecca
1999
USA
+3.78
59.70
19
MIQUEL Patricia
2000
ESP
+3.90
60.60
20
KUSTER Joelle
2001
SUI
+3.94
60.90
21
FACCIO Giulia
2001
ITA
+3.95
60.98
22
BONASIA Ginevra
1999
ITA
+4.37
64.12
23
ROMANIN Camilla
2000
ITA
+4.40
64.35
24
STEFAN Fabienne
2002
AUT
+4.41
64.42
25
LIETHA Jasmin
2000
SUI
+4.54
65.39
26
VIELMO Giorgia
2002
ITA
+4.99
68.76
27
GIOVANNINI Anna
2000
ITA
+5.49
72.50
28
LIPP Elina
2002
GER
+5.68
73.93
29
LANI Simona
2002
ITA
+6.17
77.59
30
ROMERI Francesca
2001
ITA
+6.34
78.87
31
MOLLIN Axelle
2001
BEL
+6.68
81.41
32
ARZBERGER Sophia
2001
GER
+6.72
81.71
33
COSTAZZA Martina
2001
ITA
+7.57
88.07
34
KUNTSCHNER Linda
1999
AUT
+7.72
89.20
35
HERREN Nina
2002
SUI
+7.85
90.17
36
TITOVA Daria
2001
RUS
+7.98
91.14
37
KONG Fanying
1996
CHN
+7.99
91.22
38
JACKSON Lois
2001
GBR
+8.13
92.27
39
GARBIN Lisa
2001
ITA
+8.26
93.24
40
CADA Emma
2002
AUT
+8.38
94.14
41
GOULET Beatrice
2001
FRA
+8.60
95.78
42
LACE Karlina
2002
LAT
+8.68
96.38
43
WIESMUELLER Nina
2002
AUT
+8.88
97.88
44
PICCIN Valentina
2000
ITA
+9.03
99.00
45
BUTCHER Jazmine
1997
GBR
+9.74
104.32
46
MOSER Rebecca
1997
SUI
+9.93
105.74
47
ADAMI Giulia
2000
ITA
+10.83
112.48
48
JEHLE Chiara
2002
SUI
+10.88
112.85
49
STRAUBOVA Caroline
2001
CZE
+11.04
114.05
50
DAL CORSO Valentina
2002
ITA
+11.15
114.87
51
BEER Doris
1999
GER
+11.54
117.79
52
RAVAGNI Cinzia
2002
ITA
+12.05
121.61
53
ZULIAN Sol
2002
ITA
+12.32
123.63
54
BRAITO Federica
2002
ITA
+12.82
127.37
55
CARISCH Flurina
2002
SUI
+13.51
132.54
56
BIELLA Virginia Giulia
2001
ITA
+14.27
138.23
57
FONTANA Elisa
2002
ITA
+14.63
140.92
58
MENARDI Marianna
2002
ITA
+14.69
141.37
59
VENEZIAN Estella
2002
ITA
+14.77
141.97
60
PELLI Alice
2001
ITA
+15.33
146.16
61
DE VITTORIO Martina
2001
ITA
+15.36
146.39
62
MERCI Ginevra
2002
ITA
+15.95
150.80
63
LIU Yang
1988
CHN
+15.96
150.88
64
SPINA Sara
2002
ITA
+17.42
161.81
65
BELFI Jennifer
2001
ITA
+17.71
163.98
66
ZOLDAN Beatrice
2002
ITA
+20.25
182.99
67
SPERANZA Marika
2002
ITA
+20.71
186.43
68
FALCHIERI Anna
2002
ITA
+20.96
188.30
69
ZARDINI Giada
2002
ITA
+21.77
194.37
70
MARSILLI Emma
2002
ITA
+35.57
297.66
71
FINOTTI Alessandra Fides
2001
ITA
+36.30
303.13
72
POZZA Alyssa
2000
ITA
+43.65
358.15
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BARUZZI Margaux Marie Alexandra
2002
ITA
BASSI Adele
2002
ITA
SCACCHI Sara
2002
ITA
DI CEGLIE Elena
2002
ITA
MORETTI Elena
2002
ITA
KALELA Ella
2001
FIN
ANSELMI Anna
2000
ITA
TESO Aurora
2002
ITA
CORSETTI Rebecca
2001
ITA
PERTILE Anna
2001
ITA
MACDONALD Jennette
2000
USA
LABASTOVA Alena
2002
CZE
FRITSCHE Linda
2002
SUI
POLENTES Giorgia Eva
2001
ITA
RIMOLDI Mariachiara
2002
ITA
LASTEI Silvia
2001
ITA
GUIDI Lucia
2000
ITA
BONATO Marta
2001
ITA
JANOVSKY Katrin
2002
AUT
KOECK Melissa
1997
AUT
LOCHNER Katharina
2000
GER
MATTIOLO Sara
1999
ITA
PIANALTO Asia
2001
ITA
GIUNIPERO Maddalena
2001
ITA
LEON Alice
2000
ITA
DILWORTH Lucinda
1998
GBR
PADULANO Ludovica Maria
2001
ITA
SCHNEEBERGER Christina
1999
AUT
VRZALOVA Jolana
1999
CZE
ALBERTI Rossella
1999
ITA
WILSON Mckenna
1999
USA
RIGATTI DI GRAZIA Amelia
2002
ITA
VAZQUEZ Mireia
2000
ESP
CAPPELLINI Vittoria
2002
ITA
WIDAUER Victoria
2001
AUT
RECH Anna
2000
ITA
SAVORGNANI Valentina
2001
ITA
NAGL Paulina
2001
GER
GRAFFI BRUNORO Sofia
1998
ITA
KANTOROVA Barbara
1992
SVK
MIQUEL Mirentxu
1998
ESP
Did not start 1st run