official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LINGG Charlotte
1999
SUI
1:16.24
15.57
2
EGLOFF Selina
2001
SUI
+0.21
17.58
3
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
+0.26
18.06
4
BISSIG Chiara
2000
SUI
+2.81
42.48
5
DARBELLAY Delphine
2002
SUI
+2.95
43.82
6
MICHEL Melanie
2000
SUI
+3.18
46.02
7
VOLKEN Lena
2002
SUI
+3.41
48.22
8
BAUMANN Lara
2001
SUI
+3.64
50.42
9
KLOPFENSTEIN Amelie
2002
SUI
+3.92
53.10
10
GADIENT Selina
2002
SUI
+4.03
54.16
11
FUCHS Sue
2001
SUI
+4.10
54.83
12
SCHWENTER Belinda
2000
SUI
+4.20
55.79
13
BRUNNER Corina
1995
SUI
+4.49
58.56
14
ODERMATT Alina
2000
SUI
+4.50
58.66
15
TRUMMER Julie
2001
SUI
+4.51
58.75
16
DURRER Delia
2002
SUI
+4.57
59.33
17
HITTER Elise
2000
SUI
+4.77
61.24
18
BOISSET Perrine
2000
SUI
+5.08
64.21
19
CONRAD Sina
1998
SUI
+5.09
64.31
20
KUSTER Joelle
2001
SUI
+5.43
67.56
21
BRUNNER Thea
2002
SUI
+5.60
69.19
22
LUEOEND Flavia
2002
SUI
+5.88
71.87
23
FRICHE Lea
2002
SUI
+6.13
74.26
24
CABRIN Lea
2002
SUI
+6.30
75.89
25
ETIENNE Eva
2000
SUI
+6.35
76.37
26
ROSSI Livia
2001
SUI
+6.44
77.23
27
SCHWEIZER Nora
1999
SUI
+6.68
79.53
28
SIGRIST Rahel
2001
SUI
+7.08
83.36
29
WUETHRICH Jana
1998
SUI
+7.43
86.71
30
LANGENEGGER Nadine
2002
SUI
+8.03
92.46
31
VIELI Gioia Susanne
2002
SUI
+8.13
93.41
32
SCHMID Melanie
2002
SUI
+8.49
96.86
33
DUGAST Emma
2002
SUI
+8.51
97.05
34
KALBERER Lea
2002
SUI
+8.72
99.06
35
DERUNGS Leonie
2000
SUI
+9.42
105.77
36
JEHLE Chiara
2002
SUI
+9.90
110.36
37
BETSCHART Fabienne
2001
SUI
+10.05
111.80
38
WELIE VAN Sanne
2002
NED
+10.28
114.00
39
KREIS Leonie Marina
1999
SUI
+10.54
116.49
40
ZEINDLER Gioia
2002
SUI
+10.64
117.45
41
ARNOLD Alexandra
2002
SUI
+11.22
123.00
42
FRITSCHE Linda
2002
SUI
+11.23
123.10
43
DUMONT Margaux
2002
SUI
+11.46
125.30
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LANDIS Kristina
2002
SUI
CARISCH Flurina
2002
SUI
SCHMITT Carina
2002
SUI
TRINKLER Gianetta
2001
SUI
LIETHA Jasmin
2000
SUI
CAVIGELLI Melanie
1999
SUI
ZBINDEN Janine
2001
SUI
WELIE VAN Nikki
2001
NED
MASSEREY Clara
2000
SUI
HERREN Nina
2002
SUI
ZOLLINGER Ellen
2001
SUI
WALZ Alexandra
1999
SUI
JEGHER Seraina
2002
SUI
SARRASIN Celine
2001
SUI
DIETRICH Anna
2002
SUI
MOSCA Domenica
2000
SUI
ZOLLER Sarah
2002
SUI
SCHINDELHOLZ Pauline
2000
SUI
FLUETSCH Bianca
2001
SUI
MOOSER Norina
2000
SUI
HOEPLI Aline
2001
SUI
GAMBERT Aurelie
1994
FRA
MAILLARD Zara
1999
SUI
SCHWAIGER Veronika
1999
AUT
SCHMITT Janine
2000
SUI