official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
1:55.21
30.93
2
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Noel
2001
AUT
+1.73
46.10
3
BLANC Gaspard
2000
FRA
+1.81
46.80
4
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
+1.97
48.20
5
OTT Elias
2000
SUI
+2.00
48.46
6
MONNEY Alexis
2000
SUI
+2.04
48.81
7
GENASCI Kevin
1999
SUI
+2.08
49.16
8
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+2.10
49.34
9
HALTER Nils
2000
SUI
+2.17
49.95
10
BANFI Pablo
2001
FRA
+2.19
50.13
11
BLOM Morris
2000
SUI
+2.54
53.20
12
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+2.60
53.72
13
STERN Francesco
2001
SUI
+2.83
55.74
14
CUCHE Remi
2000
SUI
+2.89
56.27
15
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
+2.98
57.05
15
PICCARD Eliott
2000
FRA
+2.98
57.05
17
BOEHM Gianluca
2000
SUI
+3.02
57.41
18
LUSSNIG Nicolas
2001
AUT
+3.03
57.49
19
GIGER Marco
2000
SUI
+3.11
58.19
20
RODUIT Luc
2002
SUI
+3.17
58.72
21
CADONAU Didier
1998
SUI
+3.39
60.65
22
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
+3.42
60.91
23
BAEHLER Jann
2000
SUI
+3.56
62.14
24
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
+3.60
62.49
25
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
+3.62
62.67
26
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
+3.82
64.42
27
BLEULER Quirin
2000
SUI
+3.89
65.03
28
MACHERET Nicolas
2002
SUI
+3.90
65.12
29
ZURBRUEGG Sandro
2002
SUI
+3.98
65.82
30
VON SIEBENTHAL Patrick
2001
SUI
+4.07
66.61
31
GINI Silvano
2002
SUI
+4.10
66.87
32
ZALA Corrado
2000
SUI
+4.11
66.96
33
KAMER Mario
2001
SUI
+4.22
67.93
34
AMSTUTZ Matteo
2000
SUI
+4.42
69.68
35
STOCKHAMMER Philip
1998
AUT
+4.51
70.47
36
PIGNON William
2001
FRA
+4.66
71.78
37
STYNER Gabriel
2000
SUI
+4.90
73.89
38
JAQUET Paul
2000
SUI
+4.94
74.24
39
KELLERHALS Kaspar
2002
SUI
+4.98
74.59
40
REIBENSCHUH Tim
2000
SUI
+5.01
74.85
41
STOFFEL Ralf
2002
SUI
+5.02
74.94
42
DARMS Tgasper
1998
SUI
+5.04
75.11
43
ADANK Gian
2001
SUI
+5.35
77.83
44
MAECHLER Reto
2001
SUI
+5.46
78.80
45
HIRSCHI Bastien
2002
SUI
+5.57
79.76
46
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
+5.65
80.46
47
FONTAINE Nicolas
2002
SUI
+5.81
81.86
48
BALLARIN Mattia
2000
SUI
+5.96
83.18
49
VOEGELI Julian
2001
SUI
+6.05
83.97
50
STUCKI Gino
2002
SUI
+6.07
84.14
51
ACKERMANN Lars
2000
SUI
+6.25
85.72
52
GADIENT Dario
2002
SUI
+6.39
86.95
53
UNTERSANDER Romano
2001
SUI
+6.46
87.56
54
BORTIS Gian-Luca
2002
SUI
+6.47
87.65
55
OESTER Kevin
2001
SUI
+6.55
88.35
56
MIGGIANO Alessio
2002
SUI
+6.94
91.77
57
CORTHAY Emric
2001
SUI
+7.22
94.22
58
GUETTINGER Basil
2000
SUI
+7.33
95.19
59
BRUEGGER Michel
2002
SUI
+7.53
96.94
60
FILLI Nino
2001
SUI
+7.62
97.73
61
NETZER Elias
2002
AUT
+8.41
104.66
62
PALLY Nico
2001
SUI
+8.51
105.53
63
COPPEY Raphael
1999
SUI
+8.55
105.88
64
BUCHHOLZ Tim Robin
2002
SUI
+8.57
106.06
65
ZYBACH Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
+8.73
107.46
66
GLASSEY Maxime
2002
SUI
+8.76
107.73
67
IMSENG Severin
2001
SUI
+8.98
109.65
68
ENGLER Timon
2000
SUI
+9.24
111.93
69
HERMANN Julien
2002
SUI
+9.53
114.48
70
BAUMANN Nando
2001
SUI
+9.56
114.74
71
WEITERING Lucas
2001
SUI
+9.65
115.53
72
PINI Nicola
2002
SUI
+9.85
117.28
73
MANZ Mattia
2002
SUI
+10.00
118.60
74
GOETTE Simon
2001
SUI
+10.02
118.77
75
CHRISTEN Mike
1999
SUI
+10.73
125.00
76
SUTTER Jann
2002
SUI
+10.85
126.05
77
FREYENMUTH Nils
1998
SUI
+11.11
128.33
78
FATTON Sven
2002
SUI
+11.34
130.34
79
ZUBERBUEHLER Raphael
2000
SUI
+12.10
137.01
80
SALZGEBER Maurus
2002
SUI
+13.38
148.23
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run