official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
1:59.61
36.05
2
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1997
SUI
+0.13
37.12
3
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
+0.26
38.18
4
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
+0.98
44.08
5
CADONAU Didier
1998
SUI
+1.31
46.78
6
ACKERMANN Arne
1998
SUI
+1.33
46.95
7
MANI Luca
1998
SUI
+2.09
53.17
8
WOLF Jan
2001
SUI
+2.28
54.73
9
AMSTUTZ Matteo
2000
SUI
+2.38
55.55
10
BERTHER Rafael
1997
SUI
+2.42
55.88
11
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+2.68
58.01
11
PIAZZA Matteo
1998
SUI
+2.68
58.01
13
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
+2.96
60.30
14
KOHLER Adrian
1996
SUI
+2.97
60.38
15
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
+3.25
62.68
16
WIGGENHAUSER Sandro
1997
SUI
+3.31
63.17
17
BAEHLER Jann
2000
SUI
+3.53
64.97
18
GIGER Marco
2000
SUI
+3.69
66.28
19
BAYL Noah
2001
SUI
+3.78
67.02
20
ARNOLD Christian
1999
SUI
+3.88
67.84
21
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+3.89
67.92
22
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
+3.90
68.00
23
MICHAEL Curo
1999
SUI
+4.13
69.89
24
KIPPEL Steve
2000
SUI
+4.27
71.04
25
REIBENSCHUH Tim
2000
SUI
+4.34
71.61
26
LEHNER Maurice
2000
SUI
+4.51
73.00
27
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
+4.61
73.82
28
ACKERMANN Lars
2000
SUI
+4.62
73.90
29
ZAMPATTI Gian-Andrea
1997
SUI
+4.92
76.36
30
EBERL Florian
1999
AUT
+4.93
76.44
30
STOESSEL Gian-Marco
1999
SUI
+4.93
76.44
32
ADANK Gian
2001
SUI
+5.12
78.00
33
HALTER Nils
2000
SUI
+5.47
80.87
34
KARRER Marco
1999
SUI
+5.53
81.36
35
UNTERSANDER Romano
2001
SUI
+5.54
81.44
36
BLOM Morris
2000
SUI
+5.64
82.26
37
BLANC Florent
2000
SUI
+5.79
83.49
38
GUEM Franz
2001
AUT
+5.83
83.82
39
CORTHAY Emric
2001
SUI
+6.02
85.37
40
COMETTA Patrick
1996
SUI
+6.06
85.70
41
BISSIG Robin
1998
SUI
+6.10
86.03
42
VOEGELI Julian
2001
SUI
+6.14
86.36
43
RIEDMANN Nicolas
2001
AUT
+6.16
86.52
44
MEIER David
2001
AUT
+6.21
86.93
45
ARPAGAUS Ivo
1999
SUI
+6.32
87.83
46
DEBONS Robin
2000
SUI
+6.39
88.41
47
BOLLHALDER Marco
2000
SUI
+6.51
89.39
48
GUETTINGER Basil
2000
SUI
+6.90
92.58
49
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
+7.05
93.81
50
FUX Robin
2001
SUI
+7.40
96.68
51
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
+7.45
97.09
52
BLEULER Quirin
2000
SUI
+7.56
97.99
53
VAUTHEY Maxime
2001
SUI
+8.09
102.33
54
PALLY Nico
2001
SUI
+8.42
105.04
55
FREYENMUTH Nils
1998
SUI
+8.62
106.68
56
BRAENDLI Robin
2000
SUI
+8.70
107.33
57
BEDAT Julien
2000
SUI
+8.77
107.91
58
MATHIS Shane
1999
SUI
+9.35
112.66
59
BRAUN Emil
2001
SUI
+9.47
113.64
60
WEITERING Lucas
2001
SUI
+9.81
116.43
61
TSCHERRIG Mario
2001
SUI
+10.12
118.97
62
IMMELE Corentin
2001
SUI
+10.62
123.06
63
FILLI Nino
2001
SUI
+10.85
124.95
64
SCHIBLER Ron Samuel
1999
SUI
+10.87
125.11
65
ZUBERBUEHLER Raphael
2000
SUI
+10.91
125.44
66
CHRISTEN Mike
1999
SUI
+10.98
126.01
67
VERAGUTH Andrin
2000
SUI
+11.31
128.72
68
LOOSER Ramon
2000
SUI
+11.62
131.26
69
OESTER Kevin
2001
SUI
+12.19
135.93
70
GOETTE Simon
2001
SUI
+12.98
142.40
71
GMUENDER Nicolas
2001
SUI
+15.33
161.65
72
RUBLI Marc
2001
SUI
+17.43
178.86
73
SIEGRIST Beat
1995
SUI
+24.31
235.23
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run