official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
1:36.89
38.44
2
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
+0.09
39.11
3
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+1.29
48.03
4
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
+1.76
51.52
5
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+1.88
52.41
6
DORN Carlo
1998
GER
+1.89
52.48
7
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+2.19
54.71
8
LORENZI Federico
1997
ITA
+2.49
56.94
9
AMMAN Sebastian
2000
GER
+2.64
58.06
10
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
+2.97
60.51
11
VALENTINI Alberto
1996
ITA
+3.06
61.18
12
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+3.28
62.81
13
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+3.29
62.89
14
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+3.37
63.48
15
LAINE Tormis
2000
EST
+3.55
64.82
16
SALVI Mauro
1998
ITA
+3.68
65.79
17
MOTTES Mattia
1998
ITA
+3.92
67.57
18
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+4.16
69.35
19
PROVAZNIK Adam
2000
CZE
+4.42
71.29
20
PICININI Luca
2000
ITA
+4.50
71.88
21
PALUDETTO Roberto
2000
ITA
+4.69
73.29
22
KRAUSE Werner
2000
ITA
+5.20
77.08
23
MOLIGNONI Kevin
1999
ITA
+5.32
77.97
24
BELLANTE Manuel
1999
ITA
+5.38
78.42
25
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+5.43
78.79
26
AMADEI Alessio
1998
ITA
+6.49
86.67
27
MAMBELLI Matteo
1999
ITA
+6.74
88.53
28
ANGELI Mattia
2000
ITA
+6.76
88.67
29
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
+6.87
89.49
30
CRAWFORD Warwick
2000
AUS
+7.42
93.58
31
RIZZON Riccardo
1999
ITA
+8.19
99.30
32
CANTONI Vittorio
1999
ITA
+8.28
99.97
33
LIVERANI Giacomo
1999
ITA
+8.31
100.19
34
OCCHIALINI Edoardo
2000
ITA
+10.11
113.57
35
FENELLI Arnaldo
2000
ITA
+10.83
118.92
36
PEDRON Ettore
1997
ITA
+10.87
119.22
37
FONTANAZZI Lapo
2000
ITA
+10.97
119.96
38
ROMANINI Sebastiano
2000
ITA
+11.54
124.19
39
CLAUS Carlo
1999
ITA
+13.01
135.12
40
ZUGNI TAURO Pietro
2000
ITA
+14.20
143.96
41
SHCHERBAKOVSKIY Nikita
1999
ISR
+14.48
146.04
42
PAPA Nicolo
2000
ITA
+15.75
155.48
43
PEDRINOLLA Alessio
1999
ITA
+15.87
156.37
44
MARZOTTI Patrizio
2000
ITA
+16.50
161.05
45
CARBONARI Christian
2000
ITA
+16.53
161.28
46
TAGLIAPIETRA Vittorio
2000
ITA
+17.67
169.75
47
GIULIO Francesco
2000
ITA
+17.97
171.98
48
PEDERIVA Thomas
1999
ITA
+18.13
173.17
49
AZZOLINI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+18.49
175.84
50
SEGATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+18.70
177.40
51
PRETTI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+18.91
178.96
52
MORBIN Enrico
1999
ITA
+18.94
179.19
53
PEDERIVA Martin
1999
ITA
+19.28
181.71
54
FONTANA Stefano
2000
ITA
+19.54
183.64
55
DONATI Simone
2000
ITA
+20.50
190.78
Did not finish 2nd run
RIGHI Mattia
1999
ITA
RAZZOLI Alessandro
2000
ITA
ALDRIGHETTI Alessandro
2000
ITA
FORNER Filippo
2000
ITA
FONTANIVE Giacomo
2000
ITA
BUFFATTI Pietro
2000
ITA
VALENTINI Nicolo
2000
ITA
MENCACCINI Andrea
2000
ITA
SAMBUGARO Andrea
1999
ITA
DE SILVESTRI Cosma
1998
ITA
BERTHOLD Lukas
1997
AUT
VIGNOLA Marco
1998
ITA
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BENIGNI Alessandro
1999
ITA
ASINARI Andrea
1999
ITA
VALERUZ Cristian
2000
ITA
COSTANTINO Stefano
1999
ITA
MASE Aleardo
1998
ITA
CONVERSANO Davide
2000
ITA
LONGHI Matteo
1999
ITA
NARISONI Guilherme
2000
ITA
ETTORI Matteo
1997
ITA
CALAON Nicolo
2000
ITA
ROSSI Federico
2000
ITA
VALENTINI Martino
1999
ITA
GIONGO Andrea
2000
ITA
RENSO Tommaso
2000
ITA
BELLATO Mattia
1998
ITA
CONTI Nicolas
2000
ITA
CORRADIN Marcello
2000
ITA
ZANCHETTA Tommaso
2000
ITA
ROSSI Leonardo
1999
ITA
FERRARI Lodovico
1999
ITA
FURLAN Lorenzo
2000
ITA
FINDLAY Shaun
2000
AUS
MASSERA CAMPESTRINI Andrea
2000
ITA
ALMEIDA Samuel
1997
POR
BAGGETTO Gabriel
1999
ITA
MADDALUNO Edoardo
1999
ITA
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
CASEROTTI Stefano
1998
ITA
PATTANARO Luca Ezio
1999
ITA
PALUSELLI Patrick
1999
ITA
FRISON Mattia
2000
ITA
ZANOTTO Alessandro
2000
ITA
TRAPL Sebastian
2000
AUT
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
ZANCHETTA Giacomo
1997
ITA
GATTA Paolo
2000
ITA
DALL AGNOL Francesco
1998
ITA
NICOLI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
HOELLER Elias
2000
AUT
MIYATA Sena
1999
JPN
MUNARI Gianluca
1998
ITA
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
TANGHETTI Dino
1996
ITA
RICHTER Pirmin
2000
GER
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
ZOTTA Giovanni
1998
ITA
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
URLAUB Felix
2000
GER
BASTIANI Patrick
1997
ITA
FIOL Sebastien
1998
SUI
MODANESI Andrea
1998
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run