official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
1:38.85
23.62
2
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+0.07
24.34
3
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
+0.14
25.05
4
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
+0.18
25.46
5
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
+0.49
28.63
6
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
+0.54
29.14
7
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
+0.57
29.44
8
MJELDE Joachim
1999
NOR
+0.90
32.82
9
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
+0.94
33.22
10
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
+1.18
35.68
11
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
+1.24
36.29
12
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
+1.33
37.21
13
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+1.34
37.31
14
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
1997
NOR
+1.45
38.44
15
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
+1.99
43.95
16
DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus
2000
NOR
+2.07
44.77
17
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
+2.09
44.97
17
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
+2.09
44.97
19
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
+2.27
46.81
20
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+2.28
46.92
21
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
+2.30
47.12
22
UNKOVSKOY Nicholas
2002
USA
+2.31
47.22
23
REICH Jack
2002
USA
+2.35
47.63
24
BIRKNER Alexander
1998
USA
+2.39
48.04
25
PERKINS Tanner
2001
USA
+2.44
48.55
26
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
+2.56
49.78
27
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+2.65
50.70
28
BERVY Max
2000
USA
+2.76
51.82
29
OWENS Cam
2002
USA
+3.53
59.69
30
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
+3.60
60.40
31
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
+4.18
66.33
32
WASSERMAN William
2004
USA
+4.33
67.86
33
HARRISON J Bridger
2001
USA
+4.56
70.21
34
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
+4.81
72.77
35
PUCKETT Cole
2000
USA
+5.06
75.32
36
KIRWOOD Nick
2004
USA
+5.30
77.77
37
HAGEN Grant
2003
USA
+5.66
81.45
38
FLANIGAN Bode
2002
USA
+5.91
84.01
39
JOHANSSON Filip
1999
SWE
+6.03
85.23
40
SALANI Hunter
2005
USA
+6.29
87.89
41
NOLAN Alec
2002
USA
+6.52
90.24
42
CASHMORE William
2001
NZL
+6.73
92.38
43
BAMBER Moro
2001
USA
+6.88
93.92
44
NOLTING Jeremy
2005
USA
+6.97
94.84
45
HANSON Griffen
2002
CAN
+7.87
104.03
46
BARNWELL Gunnar
2001
USA
+8.03
105.67
47
MENNEN Thomas
2005
USA
+8.12
106.59
48
ROACH Hunter
2004
USA
+8.17
107.10
49
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
+9.63
122.01
50
ANDRIE Stanley
2004
USA
+10.12
127.02
51
MCCORMICK Ian
2001
USA
+11.28
138.87
52
POLSTER Tay
2003
USA
+11.37
139.79
53
LARRIU Daniel
2000
ESP
+11.72
143.37
54
SHELDRAKE Tucker
2002
USA
+12.08
147.05
55
OLSSON Aidan
2003
USA
+15.20
178.93
56
AZAM Sami
2003
USA
+20.60
234.10
57
PROULX Caden
2005
USA
+22.84
256.99
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BASSIN Matthew
2005
CAN
MALBOEUF Brady
2005
USA
ANDERSEN Eric
1987
USA
DALMALM Oscar
1999
SWE
ARTHUR Julian
2005
USA
WEAVER T J
2003
USA
GAYER Jackson
2003
USA
DALMALM Joel
2000
SWE
ROGERS Jakob
2003
USA
SEHLBERG Alexander
1998
SWE
HALL Wyatt
2002
USA
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
PARAZETTE Oliver
2002
USA
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
Did not start 1st run