official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
1:29.59
24.16
2
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
+1.12
33.29
3
DE ALMEIDA Mauro
2003
SUI
+1.17
33.69
4
BRUEGGER Michel
2002
SUI
+1.26
34.43
5
BLOM Morris
2000
SUI
+2.27
42.66
6
MURER David
2003
SUI
+2.56
45.02
7
EBERLE Cyril
2002
SUI
+2.82
47.14
8
OESTER Kevin
2001
SUI
+3.60
53.49
9
TRUMMER Niklas
2004
SUI
+3.74
54.63
10
HERRMANN Raphael
2004
SUI
+4.63
61.89
11
SCHRANER Jann
2004
SUI
+4.88
63.92
12
HUBER Samuel
2003
SUI
+4.98
64.74
13
FOURNIER Illan
2004
SUI
+5.05
65.31
14
ROULIN Gaetan
2005
SUI
+5.78
71.26
15
HOTZ Nils
2006
SUI
+6.40
76.31
16
CHRISTEN Andre
2006
SUI
+6.66
78.43
17
RICKENBACH Nick
2005
SUI
+6.78
79.41
18
STUCKY Luis
2005
SUI
+6.84
79.89
19
ZBINDEN Lukas
2004
SUI
+7.82
87.88
20
BLOM Till
2003
SUI
+8.75
95.46
21
NYDEGGER Luca
2006
SUI
+8.80
95.86
22
FLEISCHER Tim
2005
SUI
+9.30
99.94
23
DAEPP Silas
2006
SUI
+9.39
100.67
24
MEYER Orell
2006
SUI
+11.52
118.03
25
LANDOLT Dominik
2005
SUI
+11.68
119.33
26
MARTY Mika
2005
SUI
+11.70
119.49
27
RITSCHARD Lorin
2006
SUI
+11.78
120.15
28
KIRCHMAYER Robin
2002
SUI
+12.88
129.11
29
JAMPEN Nicola
2005
SUI
+17.09
163.41
30
KUEHL Lino
2006
SUI
+18.11
171.72
Did not finish 2nd run
JAEGER Elia
2006
SUI
HUTTER Tobias
2004
SUI
CHRISTEN Yves
2005
SUI
BRUNNER Sandro
2006
SUI
KUENZI Josua
2006
SUI
SCHWIZGEBEL Tim
2006
SUI
STOLLER Sven Niklas
2005
SUI
LOETSCHER Nick
2005
SUI
FAESSLER Florian
2004
SUI
JOBIN Clemens
2003
SUI
FLORIN Oliver
2003
SUI
PEDRAZZI Yannick
2003
SUI
SIDLER Kilian
2004
SUI
FEISS Kilian
2002
SUI
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
CORTHAY Emric
2001
SUI
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
VOGT Florian
2003
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BOESIGER Gian
2006
SUI
PLANZER Yannick
2004
SUI
ZEMP Mischa
2005
SUI
SEILER Benluca
2005
SUI
STAUB Lyonel
2005
SUI
MARCHESE Alessio
2003
SUI
MEIER David
2006
SUI
HIRSCH Alec
2004
SUI
KELLERHALS Kaspar
2002
SUI
BIRCHER Nils
2004
SUI
SCHLAEPPI Sebastian
2003
SUI
REVEY Damien
2003
SUI
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ Bartumeu
2000
AND
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run