official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
1:44.79
35.69
2
DE LEEUW Julie
2001
BEL
+0.07
36.18
3
NIEDERNDORFER Maria
2002
AUT
+0.11
36.46
4
HERZ Celina
2000
AUT
+0.12
36.53
5
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
+0.32
37.92
6
LINGG Pia
2000
AUT
+0.72
40.71
6
WALDAUF Sophia
2001
AUT
+0.72
40.71
8
SALZGEBER Amanda
2002
AUT
+0.90
41.96
9
UNTERBERGER Celina
2000
AUT
+1.17
43.84
10
RIEDER Selina
2001
AUT
+1.27
44.54
11
GERMANE Dzenifera
2003
LAT
+1.29
44.68
12
PFURTSCHELLER Valentina
2002
AUT
+1.45
45.79
13
HUML Zazie
2001
CZE
+1.50
46.14
14
OBERLADER Carolina
1999
AUT
+2.02
49.76
15
GSTREIN Sarah
2002
AUT
+2.08
50.18
16
FLORIANTSCHITZ Alisa
2001
AUT
+2.11
50.39
17
PRANTL Sarah
2002
AUT
+2.34
51.99
18
REICHHOLF Elena
2003
AUT
+3.05
56.94
19
PUTZ Selina
1999
AUT
+3.07
57.08
20
WEISSENSTEINER Chiara
2001
AUT
+4.10
64.25
21
GAUSTERER Ronja
2002
AUT
+4.54
67.32
22
STROLZ Laura
2000
AUT
+4.89
69.76
23
KEGELE Nina
2002
AUT
+5.12
71.36
24
SPIELBERGER Carmen
2002
AUT
+5.20
71.91
25
WIESER Antonia
2003
AUT
+6.29
79.51
26
LEEB Patricia
2003
AUT
+8.02
91.56
27
NEUHAUSER Lena
2003
AUT
+8.45
94.56
28
EHRHART Lena - Maria
2002
AUT
+9.37
100.96
29
KRAFT Lisa
2001
AUT
+10.03
105.56
30
NEURAUTER Ann-Kathrin
2003
AUT
+10.11
106.12
31
EIBL Nicole
2003
AUT
+10.90
111.62
32
STOETTNER Juliane
2003
AUT
+10.92
111.76
33
EMBACHER Elena
2002
AUT
+11.55
116.15
34
WECHSELBERGER Anna Maria
2003
AUT
+12.98
126.11
35
SCHNITTLER Florentina
2003
AUT
+13.09
126.88
36
SEIBERT Nikita
2003
SUI
+13.13
127.16
37
KIRCHNER Victoria
2003
AUT
+14.19
134.54
38
ETHERTON Kendra
1999
AUS
+24.86
208.87
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FRITZ Magdalena
2003
AUT
KNAUSS Nella
2003
AUT
LEK Ilse
2002
NED
MAIR Theresa
2003
AUT
SCHOENHERR Leonie
2002
AUT
MATTERSBERGER Bibiana
2003
AUT
LEITNER-HOELZL Amelie
2003
AUT
BARTHOLOMEUS Leonie
2003
GER
KREUTZHUBER Eva-Maria
2003
AUT
MATT Anna
2003
AUT
GUTKNECHT Michelle-Grace
2002
SUI
DISCH Laura
2003
GER
PICHLER Christina
2003
AUT
RANALTER Magdalena
2003
AUT
PIEPRZAK Karolina
2000
POL
GROSS Julia
2001
AUT
FLETZBERGER Lara
2003
AUT
BENTZ Magdalena
2001
AUT
BLOK Noa
2000
NED
BRANDNER Laura
2001
AUT
LIPBURGER Lea
2003
AUT
HOFER Katharina
2002
AUT
GRUENER Teresa
2002
AUT
PICHLER Anja
2001
AUT
HILLER Linda
2002
AUT
SCHULHOFER Mairin
2001
AUT
KOFLER Eva-Maria
2002
AUT
FRANZEL Kerstin
2000
AUT
OBERDANNER Sophia
1999
AUT
TOTH Zita
2002
HUN
SCHATTBACHER Josefina
1998
AUT
WIDMOSER Monika
2000
AUT
FLATSCHER Julia
2000
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run