official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TORPE Are
1973
NOR
2:04.90
20.37
2
URAKI Kenta
1975
JPN
+0.59
24.29
3
STRAND Stein Kristian
1979
NOR
+0.71
25.09
4
BECIRBEGOVIC Enis
1976
BIH
+0.93
26.55
5
KJAEMPERUD Jarl Rune
1978
NOR
+0.96
26.75
6
SVINDAL Aksel L.
1982
NOR
+1.20
28.34
7
SATO Teruyuki
1977
JPN
+1.45
30.01
8
MARSCHNIG Claus
1982
AUT
+1.52
30.47
9
MATTI Bernhard
1981
SUI
+1.64
31.27
10
BRIKER Mathias
1981
SUI
+1.79
32.27
11
FOSSLAND Kai Are
1976
NOR
+1.85
32.66
12
BRAND Jan
1980
SUI
+1.95
33.33
13
LOVEY Ludovic
1981
SUI
+1.99
33.59
14
LAMPERT Martin
1977
LIE
+2.03
33.86
15
SPOERRI Joerg
1980
SUI
+2.04
33.93
16
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
+2.17
34.79
17
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+2.25
35.32
18
GREEN Ross
1978
GBR
+2.29
35.59
19
BRAND Olivier
1980
SUI
+2.32
35.79
20
PASTORE Marco
1973
GER
+2.36
36.05
21
ZURBRIGGEN Silvan
1981
SUI
+2.37
36.12
22
SCHEIBER Mario
1983
AUT
+2.40
36.32
23
FARQUET Gregoire
1983
SUI
+2.54
37.25
24
LORENZIN Marcel
1982
AUT
+2.59
37.58
25
KULBECK Ole Magnus
1983
NOR
+2.64
37.91
26
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
+3.06
40.70
27
SPEISER Gerhard
1975
GER
+3.10
40.97
28
STANEK Janus
1981
GER
+3.21
41.70
29
KAESLIN Philipp
1981
SUI
+3.25
41.97
30
RIEGLER Michael
1979
LIE
+3.30
42.30
31
SASAKI Akira
1981
JPN
+3.35
42.63
32
ALBRECHT Daniel
1983
SUI
+3.43
43.16
33
STEHLE Johannes
1981
GER
+3.52
43.76
34
EPP Silvan
1981
SUI
+3.54
43.89
35
OMMINGER Andreas
1983
AUT
+3.66
44.69
36
PERREN Saemi
1980
SUI
+3.79
45.56
37
STRODL Peter
1982
GER
+4.10
47.62
38
SPRECHER Claudio
1980
LIE
+4.11
47.68
39
URFER Jan
1982
SUI
+4.31
49.01
40
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+4.47
50.07
41
FANGER Fabian
1981
SUI
+4.51
50.34
42
BRANDLHUBER Martin
1978
GER
+4.57
50.74
43
BENKERT Franz
1978
GER
+4.70
51.60
44
WOELFL Mathias
1984
GER
+4.71
51.67
45
DIMITRIADIS Vassilis
1978
GRE
+4.79
52.20
46
GOETZE Thorsten
1978
GER
+4.82
52.40
47
TRAYNER Gareth
1980
GBR
+4.91
53.00
48
LOECHEN Andreas
1981
NOR
+4.94
53.20
49
METRY Sebastian
1983
SUI
+5.06
54.00
50
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
+5.10
54.26
50
RINGVOLD Christian
1981
NOR
+5.10
54.26
52
SOEHOEL ROERING Petter
1982
NOR
+5.14
54.53
53
SCHNEIDER Florian
1982
GER
+5.19
54.86
54
RUETTIGER Steffen
1983
GER
+5.32
55.72
55
BRAUER Jonathon
1981
AUS
+5.41
56.32
56
NETZER Conradign
1980
SUI
+5.51
56.99
57
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+5.90
59.58
58
HAGN Stefan
1981
GER
+5.97
60.04
59
ZUMBRUNN Thomas
1983
SUI
+6.48
63.43
60
WAGNER Jerome
1980
LIE
+6.62
64.36
61
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
+6.67
64.69
62
BIANCHI Andrea
1984
ITA
+6.80
65.56
63
BECHER Sepp
1982
GER
+6.81
65.62
64
BACHSTEIN Bernd
1981
GER
+6.83
65.76
65
KEPPLER Stephan
1983
GER
+6.92
66.36
66
HIMMELSBACH Raphael
1983
GER
+7.10
67.55
67
REITER Thomas
1981
GER
+7.30
68.88
68
HIRT Benjamin
1983
GER
+7.64
71.14
69
HARALDSSON Johann F.
1979
ISL
+7.66
71.27
70
ZIRKNITZER Hannes
1981
AUS
+7.67
71.34
71
TAYLOR Henry
1981
GBR
+7.75
71.87
72
BURDA Jakub
1979
CZE
+7.94
73.13
73
SCHNEIDER Sebastian
1984
GER
+7.95
73.20
74
NADIG Andreas
1982
SUI
+7.99
73.47
75
SCHOELZEL Oliver
1982
GER
+8.13
74.40
76
FISCHHABER Michael
1984
GER
+8.31
75.59
77
SCHWER Christoph
1982
GER
+8.34
75.79
78
DENK Benjamin
1980
GER
+8.40
76.19
79
HOFFMANN Wolfgang
1981
GER
+8.80
78.85
80
KOMATSU Yuma
1983
JPN
+8.84
79.11
81
STOLL Andreas
1982
GER
+9.33
82.37
82
KUENG Marco
1982
SUI
+9.36
82.57
83
STARKAS Kostas
1976
GRE
+9.37
82.64
84
LANG Sandro
1983
LIE
+9.91
86.23
85
NARITA Yudai
1984
JPN
+9.97
86.62
86
CANDATEN Leonardo
1984
ITA
+10.46
89.88
87
RAETZE Roman
1984
GER
+10.57
90.61
88
PFIFFNER Raphael
1984
SUI
+10.62
90.94
89
SEESTALLER Franz
1982
GER
+10.73
91.67
90
BRADANINI Giovanni
1985
ITA
+10.78
92.01
91
GUANELLA Davide
1982
ITA
+10.89
92.74
92
VUIGNIER Julien
1983
SUI
+10.91
92.87
93
EICHBERGER Benjamin
1985
GER
+11.24
95.06
94
WILLMANN Simon
1984
GER
+11.70
98.12
95
EBENHOCH Alexander
1984
GER
+11.83
98.98
96
KANDLINGER Kajetan
1984
GER
+12.03
100.31
97
NIKLAS Roman
1985
GER
+12.10
100.78
98
CASPANI Andrea Martino
1984
ITA
+12.20
101.44
99
SIEGEL Thomas
1985
GER
+12.55
103.77
100
ZUMBRUNN Christian
1984
SUI
+12.65
104.43
101
ACHATZ Stefan
1983
GER
+12.72
104.90
102
HORN Andreas
1984
GER
+12.97
106.56
103
NATTERER Johannes
1984
GER
+13.16
107.82
104
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
+13.35
109.08
105
MAIER Frank
1985
GER
+13.56
110.48
106
BRAEUNLINGER Andreas
1983
GER
+13.57
110.55
107
HOFFMANN Tobias
1985
GER
+14.26
115.13
108
PUPP Maximilian
1985
GER
+14.52
116.86
109
MANTEGAZZA Manuel
1984
ITA
+14.70
118.06
110
ULMER Jan
1985
GER
+14.84
118.99
111
HOSP Korbinian
1985
GER
+15.56
123.77
112
ZANOLI Alessandro
1984
ITA
+15.83
125.57
113
WICK Johannes
1984
GER
+16.00
126.70
114
KEPPLER Jean-Claude
1985
GER
+16.07
127.16
115
KOEPPL Karl
1985
GER
+16.92
132.81
116
LIEGL Karl
1985
GER
+16.93
132.88
117
PUTH Michael
1985
GER
+16.97
133.14
118
LIENBACHER Andi
1985
GER
+16.99
133.27
119
STADLER Andreas
1985
GER
+17.07
133.81
120
HANNEMANN Florian
1985
GER
+17.33
135.53
121
BOHN Raimund
1985
GER
+17.37
135.80
122
GRAFESTETTER Fabian
1985
GER
+18.46
143.04
123
KRAEMMEL Korbinian
1984
GER
+18.76
145.04
124
BRUNDOBLER Quirin
1985
GER
+19.35
148.96
Did not finish 2nd run
BOLL Bertrand
1983
SUI
BONETTI Michael
1982
SUI
BRUNOLD Enrico
1981
SUI
DAUSER Christian
1985
GER
ECKL Sascha
1983
GER
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
FORMAN Martin
1978
CZE
GRUGGER Johann
1981
AUT
KELLER Sebastian
1985
GER
LIVIO Alessandro
1982
ITA
MAGATELLI Federico
1982
ITA
MEIER-MEITINGER Max
1983
GER
NEUREUTHER Felix
1984
GER
STECHERT Tobias
1985
GER
SUGROBOV Alexei
1978
RUS
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
VOGL Thomas
1984
GER
WILSON Patrick
1984
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
ADOLPH Oliver
1984
GER
AMACKER Alain
1984
SUI
BRUESTLE Matthias
1985
GER
CRUICKSHANK Roger
1982
GBR
ELVRUM Einar-Marius
1981
NOR
HERMANN Samuel
1983
LIE
HOELLBACHER Stefan
1979
GER
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
MEYSEL Philipp
1984
GER
MUNARETTO Giorgio
1984
ITA
OKADA Rishu
1978
JPN
STRUGER Peter
1982
AUT
VERNAY Patrice
1979
SUI
WOLF Thomas
1984
SUI
ZWINGER Toni
1985
GER
Did not start 1st run