official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KULBECK Ole Magnus
1983
NOR
2:15.99
28.84
2
ROERING Petter
1982
NOR
+0.78
33.77
3
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+1.31
37.12
4
RIEGLER Michael
1979
LIE
+1.51
38.39
5
KOMAROV Sergeij
1983
RUS
+1.75
39.91
6
TROJER Thomas
1983
AUT
+2.20
42.75
7
SPRECHER Claudio
1980
LIE
+2.34
43.64
8
BRANDLHUBER Martin
1978
GER
+2.42
44.14
9
BJOERGVINSSON Bjoergvin
1980
ISL
+2.50
44.65
10
GOOD Markus
1979
SUI
+2.70
45.91
11
WOELFL Mathias
1984
GER
+2.84
46.80
12
PFIFFNER Patrick
1983
SUI
+3.02
47.94
13
NADIG Andreas
1982
SUI
+3.13
48.63
14
SPEISER Gerhard
1975
GER
+3.26
49.46
15
LAMPERT Martin
1977
LIE
+3.47
50.78
16
SATS Konstantin
1982
RUS
+3.86
53.25
17
BRAND Jan
1980
SUI
+4.07
54.58
18
KAESLIN Philipp
1981
SUI
+4.15
55.08
19
BENNETT Brian
1980
CAN
+4.24
55.65
20
URFER Jan
1982
SUI
+4.27
55.84
21
ZACH Michael
1986
AUT
+4.48
57.17
22
GAMPER Manuel
1983
SUI
+4.55
57.61
23
STEHLE Johannes
1981
GER
+4.66
58.31
24
ZUMBRUNN Thomas
1983
SUI
+5.77
65.33
25
ULIANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+5.81
65.58
26
MEYSEL Philipp
1984
GER
+6.33
68.87
27
HORBER Andri
1986
SUI
+6.56
70.33
28
CRUICKSHANK Roger
1982
GBR
+6.97
72.92
29
DOLF Curo
1986
SUI
+7.57
76.71
30
EBENHOCH Alexander
1984
GER
+7.69
77.47
31
WILLMANN Simon
1984
GER
+8.13
80.25
32
KALWA Michal
1978
POL
+8.19
80.63
33
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
+8.32
81.46
34
MAIER Frank
1985
GER
+8.35
81.65
35
BIANCHI Andrea
1984
ITA
+8.58
83.10
36
SCHNEIDER Florian
1982
GER
+8.97
85.57
37
RIET VAN DER Niels
1985
NED
+9.67
89.99
38
HORN Andreas
1984
GER
+10.58
95.75
39
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+11.45
101.25
40
STECHERT Tobias
1985
GER
+11.53
101.76
41
ZECCA Giacomo
1986
ITA
+11.59
102.14
42
QUARTEL DE Alwin
1983
NED
+11.61
102.26
43
FUCHS Michael
1986
GER
+11.91
104.16
44
JUNGK Maximilian
1986
GER
+12.02
104.85
45
AERENHOUTS Dirk
1983
BEL
+12.15
105.68
46
SCHMID Daniel
1986
GER
+12.27
106.44
47
KLINGSPOR Wieland
1986
GER
+12.49
107.83
48
RUINER Patrick
1986
GER
+12.53
108.08
49
KROELL Xaver
1986
GER
+13.06
111.43
50
MAZZETTI Nicola
1985
ITA
+13.18
112.19
51
KRUG Christoph
1987
GER
+13.23
112.51
52
BUB Florian
1987
GER
+13.55
114.53
53
SCHMID Stephan
1986
GER
+14.35
119.59
54
STRODL Andreas
1987
GER
+14.63
121.36
55
MORO Mario
1986
ITA
+14.66
121.55
56
PARES Francesc
1985
ESP
+14.98
123.57
57
SCHMID Benjamin
1986
GER
+15.18
124.84
58
KEPPLER Jean-Claude
1985
GER
+16.02
130.15
59
WOLF Magnus
1986
GER
+16.07
130.47
60
CAPDEVILLA Guillem
1985
ESP
+16.26
131.67
61
MERG Johannes
1986
GER
+17.77
141.22
62
SOLLACHER Thomas
1987
GER
+17.88
141.91
63
FINK Manuel
1986
GER
+18.13
143.49
64
BRIVIO Michele
1987
ITA
+18.92
148.49
64
SCHAICH Maximilian
1987
GER
+18.92
148.49
66
PLEIER Alexander
1987
GER
+19.53
152.35
67
RATZESBERGER Tobias
1987
GER
+20.30
157.22
68
DENES Gabor
1987
GER
+20.34
157.47
69
PEDRONCELLI Michele
1987
ITA
+20.78
160.25
70
STOELZLE Stephan
1986
GER
+21.28
163.41
71
STAMMEL Christoph
1987
GER
+21.81
166.77
72
STAVEREN VAN Martijn
1986
NED
+21.98
167.84
73
FRIGERIO Mattia
1987
ITA
+22.26
169.61
74
KOBAYASHI Shinnosuke
1982
JPN
+22.57
171.57
75
CONTI Matteo
1986
ITA
+22.97
174.10
76
MARCHL Florian
1987
GER
+23.91
180.05
77
KUN Szabolcs
1981
HUN
+23.99
180.55
78
LOPEZ Sergio
1987
ESP
+24.89
186.24
79
SUSIC Aleksandar
1986
JUG
+30.58
222.23
Did not finish 2nd run
STICKL Simon
1987
GER
WEIDLICH Rene
1987
GER
WIEST Thomas
1987
GER
WAGNER Sebastian
1987
GER
HEPPEL Sebastian
1987
GER
DU PLESSIS Stephen
1987
GBR
PAUNKOVIC Aleksandar
1986
JUG
HANNEMANN Sebastian
1986
GER
TAVOLA Marcello Maria
1986
ITA
BARTHA Csaba
1973
HUN
SIEGEL Thomas
1985
GER
FENOY Edgar
1985
ESP
ULMER Jan-Florian
1985
GER
TEITSMA Falco
1983
NED
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
HUTTER Daniel
1985
AUT
BRIKER Stefan
1983
SUI
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
KONOVALOV Anton
1985
RUS
RUETTIGER Steffen
1983
GER
RAETZE Roman
1984
GER
TEAT Jesse
1979
NZL
MEIER Michael
1982
SUI
BUCHACHER Markus
1984
AUT
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
STRODL Peter
1982
GER
WANNINGER Christian
1981
GER
MATTI Bernhard
1981
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MUEHLBAUER Martin
1987
GER
SZNURKOWSKI Maciej
1987
POL
MADER Peter
1987
GER
GOENCI Mikl S
1987
HUN
KECHT Harald
1987
GER
BERKTOLD Roman
1987
GER
RITZER Tobias
1987
GER
GRAFETSTETTER Fabian
1985
GER
STOLL Hannes
1986
GER
TOEKES Peter
1982
HUN
DEGANI Shahar
1985
ISR
DALM Cornelius
1986
GER
OBERAUER Peter
1986
GER
EICHBERGER Benjamin
1985
GER
FERSTL Michael
1985
GER
WUERZ Frank
1983
GER
FISCHER Thomas
1986
GER
PUPP Maximilian
1985
GER
HUBER Reto
1985
SUI
UDINK Bjoern
1985
NED
KELLER Sebastian
1985
GER
HARRISON David
1984
GBR
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
CANDATEN Leonardo
1984
ITA
ELLER Andreas
1983
GER
FAESSLER Raphael
1985
SUI
GODENZI Flavio
1984
SUI
UNTERDECHLER Clemens
1985
AUT
MEIER-MEITINGER Max
1983
GER
KACZMAREK Piotr
1982
POL
FRANZEN Demian
1984
SUI
HAYWOOD Todd
1977
NZL
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
HIMMELSBACH Raphael
1983
GER
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
BERTHOD Marc
1983
SUI
Did not start 1st run