official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
1:27.30
25.83
2
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+0.15
27.87
3
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+0.48
32.37
4
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+0.65
34.69
5
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+1.01
39.60
6
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+1.04
40.01
7
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
+1.07
40.42
8
LEP Marcel
2000
AUT
+1.16
41.64
9
DORNAUER Armin
2000
AUT
+1.23
42.60
10
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+1.41
45.05
11
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+1.54
46.82
12
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+1.55
46.96
13
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
+1.58
47.37
14
NEUBER Tobias
2000
GER
+1.66
48.46
15
KACIC Maximilian
2000
AUT
+1.86
51.18
16
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
+1.87
51.32
17
RIEDERER Raphael
2001
AUT
+1.91
51.87
18
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+2.05
53.77
19
MANI Yanick
1999
SUI
+2.07
54.05
20
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
+2.14
55.00
21
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
+2.22
56.09
22
POMBERGER Alexander
1995
AUT
+2.27
56.77
23
TRITSCHER Luis
2002
AUT
+2.30
57.18
24
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
+2.40
58.54
25
STEINTHALER Georg
2000
AUT
+2.49
59.77
26
VOGT Luis
2002
GER
+2.64
61.82
27
GEIHSEDER Noah
2002
AUT
+2.65
61.95
28
WIESER Vincent
2002
AUT
+2.73
63.04
29
OBERHAMBERGER Simon
2000
AUT
+2.75
63.32
30
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
+2.77
63.59
31
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+2.79
63.86
32
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+2.85
64.68
33
SCHWARZ Maximilian
2002
GER
+2.97
66.31
34
RAINER Thomas
2003
AUT
+3.03
67.13
35
FLEISCH Simon
2000
AUT
+3.04
67.27
36
KAZAZAEV Nikita
2001
RUS
+3.06
67.54
37
LUSSNIG Nicolas
2001
AUT
+3.13
68.50
38
BINNA Felix
2000
AUT
+3.18
69.18
39
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+3.19
69.31
40
ZHILIN Alexey
1992
RUS
+3.29
70.68
41
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
ISR
+3.39
72.04
42
WALCH Martin-Luis
2003
AUT
+3.43
72.58
43
ANDREATTA Claudio
2000
AUT
+3.57
74.49
44
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
ISR
+3.70
76.27
44
THIELE Severin
2001
GER
+3.70
76.27
46
WALDER David
2003
AUT
+3.74
76.81
47
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
+3.82
77.90
48
PLATTER Jonas
2000
SWE
+3.88
78.72
49
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
+3.95
79.67
50
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
+4.03
80.76
51
PRAMSTALLER Kilian
2002
AUT
+4.10
81.72
52
MITTERSTEINER Christopher
2003
AUT
+4.37
85.40
53
WEISSENSTEINER Philipp
2000
ITA
+4.44
86.35
54
SEIDLER Ralph
2002
AUT
+4.51
87.31
55
KOCH Florian
2001
AUT
+4.61
88.67
56
WILLS Angus
1999
GBR
+4.62
88.81
56
LOTTER Valentin
2002
AUT
+4.62
88.81
58
CUNNINGHAM Jack
2002
GBR
+4.82
91.53
59
OPMANIS Lauris
2001
LAT
+4.83
91.67
60
PFURTSCHELLER David
2001
AUT
+5.02
94.26
61
WINZELY Daniel
2002
AUT
+5.05
94.67
62
KAISER Manuel
2003
AUT
+5.09
95.21
63
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+5.22
96.98
64
BREITFUSS Alexander
2003
AUT
+5.36
98.89
65
HOFER Nicolas Leo
2002
AUT
+5.40
99.44
66
KIEN Lukas
2002
AUT
+5.50
100.80
67
KIRCHEBNER Kevin
2002
AUT
+5.57
101.76
68
STEININGER Julian
2001
AUT
+5.71
103.66
69
KARAVASILI Leonidas
1999
GBR
+5.75
104.21
70
SAGER Gianluca
2002
AUT
+5.77
104.48
71
SCHRANZ Lukas
2003
AUT
+5.85
105.57
72
KLINGLER Felix
1999
GER
+5.94
106.80
73
JAHN Julian
2002
AUT
+6.22
110.62
73
ETTL Michael
2003
AUT
+6.22
110.62
75
GMEINBAUER Elias
2003
AUT
+6.23
110.75
76
KROL Peter
2001
NED
+6.28
111.43
77
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
+6.37
112.66
78
MOEHRING Roy
1999
NED
+6.62
116.07
79
NADERHIRN Quirin
2003
AUT
+6.65
116.48
80
MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Jonathan
2003
AUT
+6.95
120.57
81
WACHTER Lukas
2002
AUT
+7.09
122.47
82
JONGE DE Ties
2002
NED
+7.67
130.38
83
RIEDLSPERGER Elias
2003
AUT
+8.22
137.88
84
RAMPTON Thomas
2003
GBR
+10.95
175.09
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run