official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
EGLOFF Selina
2001
SUI
1:39.44
12.87
2
MACHERET Valentine
1998
SUI
+0.04
13.16
3
DUPASQUIER Amelie
1999
SUI
+0.26
14.78
4
ROSSETTI Marta
1999
ITA
+1.00
20.21
5
ESPOSITO Ninon
1996
FRA
+1.30
22.41
6
FIORANO Jasmine
1995
ITA
+1.66
25.06
7
ZUERCHER Lara
1995
SUI
+2.20
29.02
8
HOEPLI Aline
2001
SUI
+2.26
29.46
9
UNTERHOLZNER Petra
1999
ITA
+2.42
30.64
10
BAUMANN Lara
2001
SUI
+3.64
39.59
11
LORETAN Anne-Sophie
1999
SUI
+3.74
40.33
12
SARACCO Carlotta
1999
ITA
+3.76
40.47
13
MICHEL Melanie
2000
SUI
+4.06
42.67
14
RITTER Lorena
2002
SUI
+4.93
49.06
15
HITTER Elise
2000
SUI
+5.45
52.88
16
DARBELLAY Delphine
2002
SUI
+5.61
54.05
17
CARUSO Noemi-Maria
1999
SUI
+5.80
55.45
18
METTLER Lea Sophia
2000
SUI
+5.89
56.11
19
ODERMATT Alina
2000
SUI
+6.00
56.92
20
PFIFFNER Svenja
2001
SUI
+6.01
56.99
21
BOISSET Perrine
2000
SUI
+6.08
57.50
22
MARCORA Carlotta Maria Clara
1999
ITA
+6.11
57.72
23
FLUETSCH Bianca
2001
SUI
+6.31
59.19
24
ALBERTIN Jessica
1996
SUI
+7.50
67.93
25
MOSCA Domenica
2000
SUI
+7.56
68.37
26
ETIENNE Eva
2000
SUI
+8.32
73.95
27
GIUDICI Mariachiara
2002
GER
+9.48
82.46
28
KLOPFENSTEIN Amelie
2002
SUI
+9.75
84.45
29
BRUNNER Corina
1995
SUI
+9.76
84.52
30
WUETHRICH Jana
1998
SUI
+9.91
85.62
31
GADIENT Selina
2002
SUI
+10.17
87.53
32
SCHINDELHOLZ Pauline
2000
SUI
+10.45
89.58
33
GUGGISBERG Rea
2000
SUI
+10.83
92.37
34
SIGRIST Rahel
2001
SUI
+11.23
95.31
35
HERREN Nina
2002
SUI
+12.08
101.55
36
TRINKLER Gianetta
2001
SUI
+12.51
104.71
37
LUEOEND Flavia
2002
SUI
+12.56
105.07
38
WELIE VAN Nikki
2001
NED
+13.19
109.70
39
GUTKNECHT Michelle-Grace
2002
SUI
+13.91
114.98
40
LANGENEGGER Nadine
2002
SUI
+14.91
122.33
41
BRUNNER Thea
2002
SUI
+14.94
122.55
42
DUGAST Emma
2002
SUI
+15.32
125.34
43
ZEINDLER Gioia
2002
SUI
+16.10
131.06
44
PLEISCH Noemi
2001
SUI
+16.38
133.12
45
OSTINI Ginevra
2001
SUI
+16.42
133.41
46
WELIE VAN Sanne
2002
NED
+16.68
135.32
47
MOSER Rebecca
1997
SUI
+16.75
135.83
48
DUMONT Margaux
2002
SUI
+17.66
142.51
49
ZIPPERT Isabelle
2000
SUI
+17.69
142.73
50
SCHNEEBERGER Apolline
2001
SUI
+17.72
142.95
51
SCHMITT Carina
2002
SUI
+18.24
146.77
Did not finish 2nd run
FRITSCHE Linda
2002
SUI
LOOSER Aline
2002
SUI
CARISCH Flurina
2002
SUI
ARDUESER Bigna
1999
SUI
PATT Celine
2002
SUI
ZOLLINGER Ellen
2001
SUI
WALZ Alexandra
1999
SUI
TOSCANO Martina
1997
SUI
HERRMANN Michelle
2001
SUI
KAUFMANN Lea
2001
SUI
ROSSI Livia
2001
SUI
KUSTER Joelle
2001
SUI
CONRAD Sina
1998
SUI
BISSIG Chiara
2000
SUI
MERCURI Laura
1996
SUI
GULLI Anita
1998
ITA
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
RAST Camille
1999
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
CALUORI Ginia-Lara
2002
SUI
SCHMID Melanie
2002
SUI
JAIMAN Mida
2002
SUI
CABRIN Lea
2002
SUI
PARLI Melina
2001
SUI
DERUNGS Leonie
2000
SUI
VIELI Gioia Susanne
2002
SUI
DAEPP Bigna
2002
SUI
FRICHE Lea
2002
SUI
JEGHER Seraina
2002
SUI
DURRER Delia
2002
SUI
SCHULER Vivien
2001
SUI
DIETRICH Anna
2002
SUI
SARRASIN Celine
2001
SUI
VOLKEN Lena
2002
SUI
SCHMITT Janine
2000
SUI
TRUMMER Julie
2001
SUI
DOERIG Anna Sofie
2000
SUI
BERTSCH Nina Lea
1995
SUI
MOOSER Norina
2000
SUI
PERRUCHON Martina
1996
ITA
GOOD Nicole
1998
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run