official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROSSETTI Marta
1999
ITA
1:48.35
24.10
2
TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Vera
1997
ITA
+0.35
26.43
3
NIEDERDORFER Melanie
2000
AUT
+1.04
31.01
4
ASTNER Nina
2000
AUT
+1.89
36.66
5
LEITNER Daniela
1998
AUT
+2.27
39.18
6
DELLANTONIO Sara
1997
ITA
+2.47
40.51
7
FANTI Francesca
1999
ITA
+2.49
40.65
8
CAMKOVA Veronika
1996
CZE
+2.69
41.98
9
MINOTTO Matilde
1996
ITA
+3.23
45.56
10
GHISALBERTI Ilaria
2000
ITA
+3.42
46.83
11
UNTERHOLZNER Petra
1999
ITA
+3.51
47.42
12
BRUSTIA Sofia
2000
ITA
+4.30
52.67
13
POZZI Romina
1998
ITA
+4.34
52.94
14
FERRO Beatrice
1996
ITA
+4.50
54.00
15
HERZ Celina
2000
AUT
+4.58
54.53
16
MAYR Lea
1999
ITA
+4.63
54.87
17
MARINOZZI Lavinia
1998
ITA
+4.67
55.13
18
MATTIOLO Sara
1999
ITA
+4.70
55.33
19
CIOCANEL Raluca Georgiana
1996
ROU
+4.71
55.40
20
DA CANAL Carlotta
1999
ITA
+4.78
55.86
21
MAYR Valentina
1998
AUT
+4.81
56.06
22
MORVILLO Valeria
1999
ITA
+5.00
57.33
23
GILARDONI Carole
1996
ITA
+5.24
58.92
24
TINTORRI Giulia
1999
ITA
+5.33
59.52
25
SCARPA Allegra Carlotta
1998
ITA
+5.51
60.71
26
ZENERE Asja
1996
ITA
+5.60
61.31
27
GANDINI Sara
1998
ITA
+5.88
63.17
28
CARREL Martina
2000
ITA
+6.24
65.57
29
PLATINO Elisa
1999
ITA
+6.42
66.76
30
NORIS Noemi
1996
ITA
+6.69
68.56
31
HAAS Magdalena
1997
ITA
+7.04
70.88
32
MARCORA Carlotta
1999
ITA
+7.05
70.95
33
ZANONER Monica
1999
ITA
+7.44
73.54
34
SILVERIO Elin
1999
ITA
+10.16
91.61
35
SAMARINOU Maria
1996
GRE
+10.17
91.68
36
ALBANO Giulia
1999
ITA
+10.21
91.95
37
PICCIN Valentina
2000
ITA
+10.61
94.60
38
BONI Elena
1999
ITA
+10.78
95.73
39
AGOSTINI Viola
1998
ITA
+10.98
97.06
40
GIOVANNINI Anna
2000
ITA
+11.10
97.86
41
LORENZI Annalaura
1996
ITA
+11.72
101.98
42
DEBERTOLIS Lucia
1999
ITA
+11.87
102.98
43
FELLNER Sophia
2000
AUT
+13.01
110.55
44
HALLER Jasmin
1999
ITA
+13.23
112.02
45
ANDREASSICH Elisa
1998
ITA
+13.69
115.07
46
VANZETTA Federica
1999
ITA
+13.78
115.67
47
SCHENAL Dania
2000
SUI
+13.92
116.60
48
ZANELLA Carlotta
1998
ITA
+13.98
117.00
49
FURLI Sofia
2000
ITA
+14.29
119.06
50
GRANATA Sofia Laura Luisa
2000
ITA
+14.52
120.59
51
PAOLI Arianna
2000
ITA
+16.97
136.87
52
SIMONETTI Veronica
2000
ITA
+18.96
150.09
53
BERTA Ginevra
2000
ITA
+19.64
154.61
54
DI RE Elisa
2000
ITA
+22.34
172.55
55
ZELENKOVA Simona
1999
CZE
+25.45
193.22
Did not finish 2nd run
ROSSI Denise
1999
ITA
FASOLIN Eleonora
2000
ITA
BROGI Miriam
2000
ITA
BISATTI Ilaria
1999
ITA
PIEPRZAK Karolina
2000
POL
BONATI Erika
2000
ITA
WUETHRICH Jana
1998
SUI
BATTAGLINI Gioia
1998
ITA
CIOLINA Letizia
1996
ITA
CAPUCCI Eva
2000
ITA
GIANNECCHINI Selvaggia
1999
ITA
QUARANTA Carolina
1997
ITA
SCHNEEBERGER Christina
1999
AUT
PETRI Nicole
1998
ITA
DIMAI Frida
1999
ITA
BONINO Angelica
2000
ITA
METZNER Christina
1999
AUT
GUMMERER Lea
1999
ITA
RETTENBACHER Karoline
1998
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run