official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WILSON Calvin
1998
USA
1:57.13
42.01
2
KEARING Henry
1998
USA
+0.83
49.17
3
BOVACONTI Pasquale
2000
USA
+0.96
50.29
4
RAINVILLE Dominic
2001
CAN
+1.09
51.41
5
TERASHIMA Kai
2001
JPN
+1.17
52.10
6
GONEAU William
1999
CAN
+1.26
52.87
7
VAN ALSTINE Hayden
2001
USA
+1.28
53.05
7
SELTZER Brian
1999
USA
+1.28
53.05
9
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
+1.31
53.31
10
HANLON Luke
1999
USA
+1.56
55.46
11
RODRICK Hunter
1998
USA
+1.81
57.62
12
REYNOLDS Jake
2001
USA
+2.04
59.60
13
WILSON Reed
2001
USA
+2.16
60.64
14
CURTIS Drew
2001
USA
+2.54
63.91
15
LATULIPPE Louis
2002
CAN
+3.01
67.96
16
TAYLOR Carson
2001
USA
+3.16
69.26
17
POSTAL Andrew
2002
USA
+3.42
71.50
18
LENT Cameron
2000
USA
+3.43
71.59
19
LANGMUIR Calum
2002
GBR
+3.60
73.05
20
REED Brooks
2002
USA
+3.90
75.64
21
LASH Ben
2000
USA
+4.01
76.59
22
SHEA Jack
2000
USA
+4.12
77.54
23
HANUS Matthew
1997
USA
+4.27
78.83
24
MALCOLM Finnbahr
1999
USA
+4.58
81.50
25
CHEN Gavin Llorens
1996
PHI
+4.70
82.54
26
HOFFMAN Wyatt
2002
USA
+4.98
84.95
26
TURNER Joshua
1998
USA
+4.98
84.95
28
MATHIEU Benjamin
1999
CAN
+5.00
85.12
29
HOOPS Harrison
2000
USA
+5.49
89.35
30
APPLE Morgan
2002
USA
+5.56
89.95
31
FOSTER Isaac
2001
USA
+5.77
91.76
32
VAN SLYKE Andrew
2001
USA
+6.29
96.25
33
TEAGUE Walter
2000
CAN
+6.31
96.42
34
GLAVIN Connor
2002
USA
+6.32
96.51
35
WOLFF Kyle
2001
USA
+6.75
100.21
36
PURCELL Alexander
2000
USA
+6.81
100.73
37
SELL Peter
2002
USA
+6.87
101.25
38
MATTHES-THERIAULT Renny
2001
USA
+6.91
101.59
39
KERN Riley
2001
USA
+7.15
103.66
40
MIQUEL Alejandro
2002
ESP
+7.19
104.01
41
BERTRAM Will
2002
USA
+7.32
105.13
42
SMITH Chesley
2001
USA
+7.55
107.11
43
MUSCARELLA Carlo
2001
USA
+7.82
109.44
44
JACOBS Ben
2001
USA
+7.91
110.22
45
KLINKENBERG Anders
2001
USA
+8.27
113.32
46
SPEAR Simon
2001
USA
+8.31
113.67
46
WEAVER Matthew
2000
USA
+8.31
113.67
48
VANDERHOEF Otto
1999
USA
+8.47
115.05
49
HOLTENMAN Johan
2002
USA
+8.54
115.65
50
CARTER T Martin
1999
USA
+8.99
119.53
51
ANDERSON Michael
2002
USA
+9.12
120.65
52
ROBILLARD Luca
2002
USA
+9.15
120.91
53
HARRELL Andrew
2001
USA
+9.51
124.01
54
BOCOCK James
2002
USA
+9.64
125.13
55
BENNETT Aidan
2002
USA
+9.86
127.03
56
SKAANE Nils
2001
USA
+9.93
127.64
57
FEINGOLD Sean
2001
USA
+10.14
129.45
58
GOCLOWSKI Brodie
2001
USA
+10.18
129.79
59
FUJIMOTO Ryosuke
2001
JPN
+10.79
135.05
60
FRENCHMAN Tyler
2001
USA
+11.28
139.28
61
CHRISTIE Angus
2002
USA
+11.42
140.48
62
BIANCHI Ryan
2002
USA
+11.74
143.24
63
HAZEN Nate
2001
USA
+11.99
145.40
64
SZUBA Nicholas
2001
AUS
+12.39
148.85
65
MITCHELL Jack
2001
USA
+13.45
157.99
66
DAVENPORT Stian
2001
USA
+14.24
164.80
67
FOGARTY Andrew
2002
USA
+14.68
168.59
68
MENNEN George
2001
USA
+14.96
171.01
69
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
+15.25
173.51
70
BARIBEAU Alex
2002
USA
+17.48
192.74
71
AUGUST Owen
2002
USA
+18.38
200.50
72
HESSINGER Max
2001
USA
+18.61
202.48
73
WEST Dylan
2001
USA
+19.19
207.48
74
HARRIGAN Samuel
2002
USA
+22.31
234.39
Did not finish 2nd run
FOGARTY Peter
2002
USA
HARRELL Thomas
2002
USA
MUNTER Gabriel
2001
USA
KUCZYNSKI Jacob
2001
USA
HILL Tanner
2001
USA
LUTTMER Frans
2001
USA
ROSS Ethan
2002
USA
KAFTAN Eddie
2000
USA
LAINO Peter
2001
SUI
STEVENISH Bobby
2002
USA
JOHNSON David
1999
USA
MOONEY David
2000
USA
WIACEK Lucas
2001
POL
PROFITT John Daniel
2002
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WATERFALL Cody
2002
USA
RIIS Marcus Cristian
2002
DEN
GINDER Gabriel
2002
USA
WIRTH Gavin
2002
USA
MCDONOUGH Martin
2002
USA
GALLUZZO Joshua
2001
USA
TAKAI Yuto
2002
JPN
GUSTAFSON Riley
2002
USA
COFFIN Charlie
2002
USA
KOSSMAN David
2001
USA
PIPER Blake
1999
USA
HAYDEN Sam
2000
USA
JONES Dow
2000
USA
SMITH Aiden
2001
USA
FAY Crosby
2000
USA
FRYER Matthew
2001
USA
ST VILLE James
1999
USA
STROBECK Liam
2001
USA
TURMEL Edouard
2002
CAN
SUNSHINE Ben
2001
USA
GARON Christophe
2001
CAN
LUCAS John
2001
USA
VITTECOQ Justin
1999
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run