official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KELLY Chase
2005
USA
2:08.36
38.88
2
HAUPT Ian
2005
USA
+0.83
45.41
3
HOPKE Kyan
2006
USA
+2.13
55.64
4
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
+2.35
57.37
5
BASSIN Matthew
2005
CAN
+2.52
58.71
6
HELLAND Oliver
2007
USA
+2.56
59.02
7
PETERSON Hunter
2006
USA
+2.60
59.34
8
BARNWELL Gunnar
2001
USA
+2.63
59.57
9
BEAUREGARD Adrian
2007
USA
+2.89
61.62
10
KURSH Gerrit
2003
USA
+3.18
63.90
11
BIRKNER Alexander
1998
USA
+3.27
64.61
12
MCDERMOTT Samuel
2003
USA
+3.41
65.71
13
SHAY Rick
2007
USA
+3.46
66.10
14
ANDRIE Stanley
2004
USA
+3.47
66.18
15
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+3.99
70.28
16
GUNTHER Andrew
2006
USA
+4.68
75.70
17
MALBOEUF Brady
2005
USA
+4.85
77.04
18
HOPKINS Tyler
2006
USA
+5.22
79.95
19
KENDRICK Parker
2007
USA
+5.58
82.79
20
WITHER Owen
2007
USA
+5.70
83.73
21
STRICKLER Erik
2006
USA
+6.04
86.41
22
JAEGER Cashton
2005
USA
+6.93
93.41
23
KULLBERGER Oliver
2007
USA
+7.59
98.60
24
HUTTO Sawyer
2007
USA
+7.79
100.18
25
NAPOLI Enzo
2007
USA
+8.08
102.46
26
HUTTO Fletcher
2007
USA
+8.62
106.71
27
BRADFORD Nicholas
2007
USA
+9.26
111.74
28
GILLEST Garrett
2005
USA
+9.97
117.33
29
BOYER Kai
2005
USA
+10.37
120.48
30
WICKSTROM Grayson
2007
USA
+11.36
128.27
31
GLANTZ Van
2006
USA
+12.58
137.87
32
NOLAN Sean
2000
USA
+15.13
157.93
33
NOERDLINGER Alex
2007
USA
+15.61
161.71
34
LAWTON Kade
2007
USA
+16.13
165.80
35
CANTELE FINK Alessandro
2004
MEX
+19.16
189.64
36
ODELL Samuel
2006
USA
+22.69
217.42
37
WIPSON John
2007
USA
+27.48
255.11
38
PILAROWSKI Liam
2005
USA
+29.33
269.66
39
NORRIS Finnegan
2006
USA
+31.45
286.34
40
RECHNER THOMAS Gustav
2007
AUS
+34.88
313.33
41
AMBORY Austin
2006
USA
+49.60
429.16
42
GAY Oliver
2006
AUS
+50.99
440.09
Did not finish 2nd run
MCLEAN Erich
2007
USA
CONTOIS Cole
2007
USA
BRADFORD Willem
2007
USA
STABENOW Ethan
2005
USA
AZAM Sami
2003
USA
OLSSON Aidan
2003
IRL
SHEPPARD Jett
2005
USA
BINDAS Noah
2005
USA
DEHLIN Samuel
2006
USA
UTENDORFER Will
2004
USA
POWELL Appollo
2003
USA
MORGAN Jake
2004
USA
KAGAN Colin
2004
USA
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
ZANNI Curtis
2006
USA
DOOLEY Everett
2005
USA
Did not finish 1st run
PRYSTASH Nathan
2007
USA
MORGAN Viggo
2007
USA
GALLOWAY Bradyn
2007
USA
GUSTAFSON Spenser
2007
USA
MELTZ Zach
2007
USA
HARBERTS Bergen
2007
USA
MUNTER Gabriel
2001
DOM
LURIE Walter
2007
USA
GREEN Michael
2005
USA
SCHAFFLER Calvin
2007
USA
MONTGOMERY Seth
2007
USA
BIFFLE Banks
2007
USA
FRANDSEN Sumner
2003
USA
BEAUREGARD Caman
2007
USA
STEINER Jack
2005
USA
BRADY Lachlan
2006
USA
PROULX Caden
2005
USA
CLUBINE Drew
2006
USA
SIMISON Carson
2006
USA
ALBRECHT Ben
2005
USA
ROY William
2006
USA
KRUPKA Alex
2006
USA
LEWANDOWSKI Caleb
2006
USA
REENTS Jackson
2005
USA
MCPHEE Kenneth
2005
USA
SHELDRAKE Tucker
2002
USA
FLEISCHER Jonah
2005
USA
ANDRIE Henry
2006
USA
LEUNIG Niko
2006
USA
STANLEY Marcus
2005
USA
Did not start 1st run