official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
METZGER Camryn
1999
CAN
1:52.26
38.42
2
PROFITT Stephanie
1999
CAN
+0.58
42.14
3
GRAY Cassidy
2001
CAN
+1.01
44.90
4
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1997
CAN
+1.02
44.96
5
PROFFIT Ainsley
2001
USA
+1.41
47.46
6
BURGESS Georgia
1997
CAN
+1.93
50.80
7
BRANDT Taylor
2000
USA
+2.08
51.76
8
ALEXANDER Kiara
2001
CAN
+2.55
54.77
9
FLECKENSTEIN Katie
1999
CAN
+2.66
55.48
10
PAVELICH Gretchen
2000
USA
+2.76
56.12
11
COLLOMBIN Tyra
1997
CAN
+2.85
56.70
12
HILL Alyssa
2001
CAN
+2.99
57.60
13
HOSHIZAKI Tora
2001
CAN
+3.02
57.79
14
MACDONALD Frances
1999
CAN
+3.86
63.18
15
WATTENMAKER G.G.
2001
USA
+4.82
69.33
16
CLARKE Nicole
1999
CAN
+5.58
74.21
17
HOLM Anneli
2000
USA
+5.64
74.59
18
GAUL Sammie
2001
AUS
+6.14
77.80
19
CUNNINGHAM Haley
2001
CAN
+6.57
80.56
20
STREET Charlize
2001
CAN
+6.66
81.14
21
ELLIS Morgan
2001
USA
+7.10
83.96
22
RUTTER Karleen
1999
CAN
+7.14
84.21
23
NEU Magnolia
2000
USA
+7.35
85.56
24
STELLING Amanda
1994
USA
+7.56
86.91
25
VAN SOEST Katrina
1999
CAN
+9.70
100.63
26
SALVERDA Sydney
1999
CAN
+10.18
103.71
27
DE LEEUW Cassandra
1999
CAN
+10.46
105.51
28
LEBSACK Avery
2001
CAN
+10.63
106.60
29
STAUDENMAYER Sophia
2001
USA
+11.52
112.31
30
SMART Eleri
2001
CAN
+11.72
113.59
31
CASEY Larkin
1999
CAN
+12.70
119.87
32
KERSEY Makena
2001
CAN
+12.83
120.71
33
FYNN Madalyn
2001
CAN
+12.97
121.61
34
MULDREW Nellie
2001
CAN
+13.33
123.91
35
JARDINE-ARNOLD Myka
2000
CAN
+14.17
129.30
35
BODEN Farli
2000
USA
+14.17
129.30
37
KRANJC Kristen Gigi
2001
CAN
+14.22
129.62
38
HAWKINS Isla
2000
CAN
+14.77
133.15
39
HUDSON Sarah S.
2000
USA
+16.48
144.12
40
JONES Makena
1996
CAN
+17.19
148.67
41
SCOTT Elizabeth
2001
USA
+17.46
150.40
42
OMAR Olivia
2000
USA
+17.92
153.35
43
BEXTON Gemma
2001
CAN
+18.12
154.64
43
LAMOUREUX Georgia
2000
CAN
+18.12
154.64
45
KLAPATIUK Grace
2000
CAN
+18.57
157.52
46
KALUDJERCIC Ksenija
2001
CAN
+18.85
159.32
47
GOOCH Camryn
2001
CAN
+18.95
159.96
48
GARDINER Zara
2001
AUS
+19.33
162.40
49
PRZYBYLSKI Kyra
2001
CAN
+19.49
163.42
50
SHANER Racquel
2001
CAN
+19.79
165.35
51
LENNON Bridget
2001
AUS
+21.56
176.70
52
TELLEZ Mariana
2001
CAN
+21.57
176.76
53
KOCZIJ Agatka
2001
CAN
+21.87
178.69
54
REDMOND Emily
2001
CAN
+23.69
190.36
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TOALSON Maris
2001
USA
MICHAEL Charlotte
2001
CAN
GIBSON Isabelle
2001
CAN
ARGENAL Alexandra
2001
CAN
ELDER Angela
2000
USA
MOORE Laura
2001
CAN
SHARRATT Abby
2000
CAN
HULL Alexandra
2001
NZL
VOSS Katrina
2000
CAN
COMEAU Charlie
2001
CAN
BEEMAN Mackenzie
1999
CAN
CARVER Isabella
2000
CAN
WOLD Tegan
2001
USA
VIBERT Camille
1999
CAN
TOMKINSON Lily
1997
AUS
GERRARD Olivia
1998
USA
TIMMERMANN Claire
2000
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run