Aspen / Highlands (USA)

FIS
Men's Giant Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
2:02.92
9.38
2
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
+0.74
15.28
3
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+0.93
16.79
4
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
+1.48
21.18
5
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
+1.72
23.09
6
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
+2.04
25.64
7
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
+2.09
26.04
8
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
+2.13
26.36
9
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+2.29
27.64
10
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+2.41
28.59
11
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+2.62
30.27
12
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
+2.63
30.35
13
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+2.69
30.83
14
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1998
AUS
+3.05
33.70
14
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
+3.05
33.70
16
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
+3.13
34.33
17
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+3.32
35.85
18
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
+3.74
39.20
19
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+3.80
39.68
20
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
+4.38
44.30
20
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
+4.38
44.30
22
BAROUNOS Alex
1995
GBR
+4.75
47.25
23
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
+4.80
47.65
24
VETH Nicolas
1995
USA
+4.89
48.37
25
MATHERS Jeremy
2001
USA
+4.92
48.61
26
KINSELLA Kellen
2001
USA
+6.81
63.67
27
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
+7.20
66.78
28
MCKIM Liam
1998
USA
+7.22
66.94
29
OTTLEY Patrick
1999
USA
+7.23
67.02
30
PERKINS Tanner
2001
USA
+7.79
71.49
31
BERVY Max
2000
USA
+7.81
71.65
32
MCCONNELL Will
1998
USA
+7.99
73.08
33
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
+8.03
73.40
34
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
+8.36
76.03
35
GOSS Harrison
1998
USA
+8.55
77.55
36
BLACK Garett
1996
USA
+9.50
85.12
37
HANLON Luke
1999
USA
+9.77
87.27
38
FONTAINE Nicholas
1998
USA
+9.94
88.63
39
MCGRATH Scott
1999
USA
+10.04
89.43
40
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
+10.37
92.06
41
BLACK Graham
1993
USA
+10.65
94.29
42
PALMER Wyatt
2000
USA
+11.48
100.91
43
COLLINS Ryan
1998
USA
+11.58
101.70
44
STAHLA Jack
2000
USA
+11.64
102.18
45
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
+12.10
105.85
46
ROMAN Zachary
2000
IRL
+13.49
116.93
47
CANCLINI Marco
2000
USA
+14.15
122.19
48
DEMPSEY Hugh
2001
USA
+14.96
128.65
49
MCCORMICK Ian
2001
USA
+15.89
136.07
50
GARBER Devon
1999
USA
+16.04
137.26
51
FLAHERTY Charles
2000
PUR
+17.42
148.26
52
KIM Alex
2000
USA
+17.73
150.74
53
DAVENPORT Stian
2001
USA
+19.14
161.98
54
OLSON Jake
2001
USA
+19.22
162.61
55
PERCY Alexander
1999
AUS
+19.79
167.16
56
SODEN Emile
2001
USA
+26.07
217.23
57
MOORHUSEN Mason
2001
USA
+27.59
229.35
58
MITCHELL Jack
2001
USA
+32.20
266.10
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BEIDLEMAN Reed
2000
USA
BOYE Ian
2001
USA
WOLLAN Jake
2001
USA
GODOMSKY Max
2001
USA
LASH Ben
2000
USA
BASSI Jake
2000
USA
CROMER Greyson
2001
USA
REYNOLDS Jake
2001
USA
KAGAN Kyle
2001
USA
COLON Heath
2000
USA
THORPE Trey
2000
USA
BEARDSLEY Ryan
2001
USA
SANKEY Colton
2001
USA
NEGOMIR Eric
2000
USA
HUSBAND Finn
2000
USA
THOMAS Tucker
2001
USA
WOLD Keegan
2000
USA
CHAFFEE Jordan
1999
USA
WEINER Louis
2000
USA
SAFFO John
1999
USA
MIKKELSON Zachary
1998
USA
CUTHBERTSON Paul
1998
USA
LYNCH Ian
2000
USA
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
WILSON Reed
2001
USA
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Noah
2001
USA
ANDERSON Tommy
1998
USA
JUNEAU Tai
1995
NZL
CAIN Cameron
1998
USA
STRAUCH Tucker
2000
USA
LEBLANC Gus
2000
USA
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
OXLEY Nelson
2000
USA
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
MILLER Max
2001
USA
PRINCE-JUDD Dashiell
2000
USA
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
MOYER Bobby
1994
USA
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
NIHTILA Niklas
1996
FIN
FANCHER Burke
2000
USA
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
WAHL Mikkel K.
1996
NOR
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
NEGOMIR Kyle
1998
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run