official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BICOCCHI Matteo
1997
ITA
1:28.37
33.13
2
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
+1.01
41.36
3
BELTRAME Andrea
1997
ITA
+1.60
46.17
4
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+1.79
47.71
5
JASICZEK Jedrzej
1997
POL
+2.18
50.89
6
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
+2.35
52.28
7
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+2.43
52.93
8
DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
1997
MEX
+2.77
55.70
9
EMRIC Eman
1996
BIH
+2.89
56.68
10
LORENZI Federico
1997
ITA
+2.98
57.41
11
ZOTTA Giovanni
1998
ITA
+2.99
57.49
12
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+3.39
60.75
13
SALVATONI Matteo
1998
ITA
+3.62
62.62
14
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
+3.94
65.23
15
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
+3.97
65.48
16
VALENTINI Alberto
1996
ITA
+4.65
71.02
17
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Simone
1999
ITA
+4.69
71.34
18
INCONDI Marco
1997
ITA
+5.18
75.33
19
MIYATA Sena
1999
JPN
+5.20
75.50
20
RADICI Emanuele
1999
ITA
+5.23
75.74
21
TOFFOLUTTI Piero
1998
ITA
+5.47
77.70
22
KARPUSHYN Mykhailo
1998
UKR
+5.62
78.92
23
MOTTES Mattia
1998
ITA
+5.91
81.28
24
LIVERANI Giacomo
1999
ITA
+6.00
82.02
25
BAHA Nima
1996
IRI
+6.05
82.42
26
VIRRO Sten-Mark
1997
EST
+6.44
85.60
27
NAKAZAWA Shuntaro
1998
JPN
+6.70
87.72
28
TZIOVAS Nikolaos
1997
GRE
+6.76
88.21
29
BICOCCHI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+6.85
88.94
30
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
+6.86
89.02
31
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+7.04
90.49
32
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+7.23
92.04
33
MAMBELLI Matteo
1999
ITA
+7.34
92.93
34
GOBEC Matjaz
1999
SLO
+7.38
93.26
35
RIZZON Riccardo
1999
ITA
+7.42
93.58
36
TRAPL Sebastian
2000
AUT
+7.57
94.81
37
COSTA Matteo
2000
ITA
+7.64
95.38
38
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+7.79
96.60
39
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Francesco
2000
ITA
+8.01
98.39
40
SCHELLMANN Moritz
1997
AUT
+8.59
103.12
41
PEZZUTTI Francesco
2000
ITA
+8.62
103.36
42
ZANOTTO Alessandro
2000
ITA
+8.97
106.21
43
BIONDO Filippo
1999
ITA
+9.08
107.11
44
FRISON Mattia
2000
ITA
+9.23
108.33
45
CARGNELUTTI Carlo
1998
ITA
+9.38
109.55
46
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+9.49
110.45
47
FONTANELLE Federico
1999
ITA
+9.83
113.22
48
THALER Thomas
2000
AUT
+10.05
115.01
49
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+10.33
117.29
50
PALUDETTO Roberto
2000
ITA
+10.58
119.33
51
DIMAI Zeno
2000
ITA
+10.65
119.90
51
OCCHIALINI Edoardo
2000
ITA
+10.65
119.90
53
CHERTSIN Uladzislau
1998
BLR
+10.98
122.59
54
MENCACCINI Andrea
2000
ITA
+11.06
123.24
55
BONATO Christian
2000
ITA
+11.12
123.73
56
DE SILVESTRI Cosma
1998
ITA
+11.21
124.46
57
KAHN Florian
1999
ITA
+11.64
127.97
58
ZVERNIK Vlad
1998
BLR
+11.90
130.09
59
SAVEHSHEMSHAKI Mohammad
1999
IRI
+11.94
130.41
60
ZOLLET Dario
1999
ITA
+12.28
133.18
61
FURLAN Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+12.31
133.43
62
MANSOLDO Federico
1999
ITA
+12.90
138.23
63
KAKKOURAS Giorgos
1998
CYP
+13.16
140.35
64
BORTOLAMI Pietro
1998
ITA
+13.20
140.68
65
DE PRATO Michele
2000
ITA
+13.59
143.86
66
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
+13.62
144.10
67
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+13.82
145.73
68
MARANINI Matteo
1998
ITA
+13.90
146.38
69
CUSIN Samuele
2000
ITA
+14.17
148.58
70
ZUGNI TAURO Pietro
2000
ITA
+14.89
154.45
71
BEZ Nicolo
2000
ITA
+15.22
157.14
72
LARESE GORTIGO Rene
2000
ITA
+17.19
173.19
73
VALENTINI Nicolo
2000
ITA
+17.22
173.43
74
DANCIU Raul
2000
ROU
+17.54
176.04
75
KARAPETYAN Ashot
1999
ARM
+18.13
180.85
76
CALAON Nicolo
2000
ITA
+18.57
184.43
77
HARUTYUNYAN Harutyun
2000
ARM
+18.75
185.90
78
MORBIN Enrico
1999
ITA
+20.17
197.47
79
DEGLI ESPOSTI Jacopo
1998
ITA
+20.43
199.58
80
LANA Giulio
2000
ITA
+21.67
209.69
81
RENSO Tommaso
2000
ITA
+21.69
209.85
82
ROMANINI Sebastiano
2000
ITA
+23.35
223.38
83
GHEDINA Andrea
2000
ITA
+23.50
224.60
84
NARISONI Guilherme
2000
ITA
+26.14
246.11
85
CONVERSANO Davide
2000
ITA
+31.50
289.78
86
GHEDINA Alessandro
2000
ITA
+51.40
451.91
Did not finish 2nd run
PARISI Michele
2000
ITA
SPERANDIO Gabriele
2000
ITA
ROTBERGS Raimonds
2000
LAT
DUGHERI Tommaso
2000
ITA
SAVORGNANI Stefano
1999
ITA
RAMPONI Davide
1998
ITA
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
BELAKOVS Edgars
1999
LAT
ROCCI Pietro
1999
ITA
FINCO Giacomo
2000
ITA
MACOLA Mario
1997
ITA
DALLE SASSE Luca
1999
ITA
FERRARI Lodovico
1999
ITA
TSIBELENKO Levko
1996
UKR
PERINI Federico
1999
ITA
PAPPALARDO Alfonso
1999
ITA
DEL ZENERO Eddi
1996
ITA
SAMBUGARO Andrea
1999
ITA
ZANCHETTA Giacomo
1997
ITA
MAROVT Tijan
1998
SLO
SATRIANI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
DIMAI Giorgio
1997
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PELLEGRINO Edoardo
2000
ITA
FRIZZARIN Nicolo
2000
ITA
FORNER Filippo
2000
ITA
DAL VECCHIO Edoardo
2000
ITA
KASTELIC Aljaz
2000
SLO
STRAZZABOSCO Stefano
1999
ITA
OLIVOTTO Lorenzo
2000
ITA
DE MARCO Alberto
2000
ITA
ROSSI Federico
2000
ITA
MOLICNIK Luka
2000
SLO
GIULIO Francesco
2000
ITA
DE BATTISTA Daniele
1998
ITA
BUSTI Manuel
1999
ITA
CAPPELLINI Alberto
1999
ITA
BALDI Thomas
2000
ITA
FASOLIN Edoardo
1999
ITA
VALENTINI Martino
1999
ITA
ZANCHETTA Tommaso
2000
ITA
CARAZZAI Nicolo
1999
ITA
TROUP Kieran
2000
GBR
FANUCCI Jacopo
1998
ITA
KOUYOUMDJIAN Yiannos
1997
CYP
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
GELPI Pierre
1999
ITA
NICOLI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
DEL FABRO Samuele
1999
ITA
GILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
DALFOVO Sebastiano
1998
ITA
HYRAT Marco
1996
ITA
BERTINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
CANTELE Riccardo
1998
ITA
MUNARI Gianluca
1998
ITA
SAVIANE Davide
1998
ITA
SVAIZER Nicholas
1997
ITA
BASTIANI Patrick
1997
ITA
LOKMIC Emir
1997
BIH
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run