official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NORAZ Tony
2000
FRA
1:53.02
35.46
2
BICOCCHI Matteo
1997
ITA
+0.02
35.63
3
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
+0.08
36.15
4
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
+0.91
43.35
5
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
+1.46
48.12
6
SCHENNACH Alexander
1999
AUT
+2.23
54.80
7
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+2.24
54.88
8
NARDO Alessio
1998
ITA
+2.25
54.97
9
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+2.42
56.44
10
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
+2.45
56.70
11
POLIG Benjamin
1999
ITA
+2.65
58.44
12
SIGNE Valentin
2000
CHI
+2.68
58.70
13
TODOROV Yoan
1997
BUL
+2.69
58.79
14
BERTHER Rafael
1997
SUI
+2.70
58.87
15
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+2.80
59.74
16
TZIOVAS Nikolaos
1997
GRE
+2.82
59.91
17
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+2.94
60.95
18
BICOCCHI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+3.04
61.82
19
FRANZONI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+3.09
62.25
20
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+3.16
62.86
21
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
+3.21
63.29
22
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+3.35
64.51
23
NAKAZAWA Shuntaro
1998
JPN
+3.44
65.29
24
RIZZI Lukas
2000
ITA
+3.57
66.42
25
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
+3.79
68.32
26
MAZGUT Denis
1999
SVK
+4.36
73.27
27
CAROSINI Matteo
2001
ITA
+4.38
73.44
28
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+4.52
74.65
29
ALBERTI Nicolas
2001
ITA
+4.68
76.04
29
LORIN Corentin
1999
FRA
+4.68
76.04
31
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+5.11
79.77
31
BIONDO Filippo
1999
ITA
+5.11
79.77
33
FRISON Mattia
2000
ITA
+5.36
81.94
34
ARPAGAUS Ivo
1999
SUI
+5.42
82.46
34
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Simone
1999
ITA
+5.42
82.46
36
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
+5.62
84.19
37
LEITNER Raphael
2000
ITA
+5.71
84.97
38
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
+5.81
85.84
39
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
+5.84
86.10
40
CRESCENTE Gianluca
1999
ITA
+6.63
92.95
41
BUIO Daniele
2000
ITA
+6.66
93.21
42
ZUGNI TAURO Pietro
2000
ITA
+6.86
94.94
43
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
+7.01
96.24
43
VALENTINI Nicolo
2000
ITA
+7.01
96.24
45
BRUNO Benjamin
1999
GBR
+7.02
96.33
46
OLTEANU Mihnea Ioan
1999
ROU
+7.06
96.68
47
THORDARSON Georg Fannar
1999
ISL
+7.49
100.41
48
BONATO Christian
2000
ITA
+7.56
101.01
49
TAKAHARA Yuki
1997
JPN
+7.62
101.53
50
DI MATTEO Alessandro
1998
ITA
+7.72
102.40
51
VERAGUTH Andrin
2000
SUI
+7.83
103.35
52
CADONAU Didier
1998
SUI
+7.92
104.13
53
DALLE SASSE Luca
1999
ITA
+7.94
104.31
54
TAKADA Shunnosuke
2001
JPN
+8.06
105.35
54
ZOLLET Dario
1999
ITA
+8.06
105.35
56
TONELLO Giuseppe
2001
ITA
+8.10
105.70
57
GANDINI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+8.39
108.21
58
POMARE Sandro
2001
ITA
+8.55
109.60
59
PARISI Michele
2000
ITA
+8.89
112.55
60
MORBIN Enrico
1999
ITA
+9.22
115.41
61
PLEBS Daniele
2001
ITA
+9.35
116.53
62
ZANNIN Mario
2001
ITA
+9.53
118.09
63
HEGINBOTHAM Matthew
2000
GBR
+9.58
118.53
64
TOPOROWSKI Jakub
2001
POL
+9.62
118.88
65
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+9.74
119.92
66
DEVILLE Alberto
2001
ITA
+9.92
121.48
67
DAL VECCHIO Edoardo
2000
ITA
+10.32
124.95
68
BEZ Nicolo
2000
ITA
+10.68
128.07
69
ZVERNIK Vlad
1998
BLR
+10.83
129.37
70
FORNER Filippo
2000
ITA
+11.07
131.45
71
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+11.11
131.80
71
MAMBELLI Matteo
1999
ITA
+11.11
131.80
73
MUTO Andreapasquale
2001
ITA
+11.19
132.49
74
CARRAIN Brenno
2001
ITA
+11.44
134.66
75
SAVORGNANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+11.80
137.78
76
COSTANTINO Stefano
1999
ITA
+11.89
138.56
77
FONTANELLE Federico
1999
ITA
+11.90
138.65
78
AVDISPAHIC Haris
2001
BIH
+11.91
138.73
79
BEDOGNI Matteo
2001
ITA
+12.24
141.59
80
GIULIO Francesco
2000
ITA
+12.49
143.76
81
MAGALINI Pietro
2000
ITA
+12.53
144.11
82
FINCO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+13.05
148.62
83
ROCCI Pietro
1999
ITA
+13.93
156.25
84
ROSSI Federico
2000
ITA
+13.97
156.59
85
COVOLO Federico
2000
ITA
+14.66
162.58
86
SVAIZER Cristian
2001
ITA
+15.43
169.25
87
CORNALE Pietro
2001
ITA
+16.11
175.15
88
AFFRO Matteo
2001
ITA
+17.32
185.64
89
GHEDINA Alessandro
2000
ITA
+17.33
185.73
90
POSRATSCHNIG Nico
2000
SUI
+17.60
188.07
91
MILAN Giorgio
1999
ITA
+17.78
189.63
92
FURLANETTO Alberto
1999
ITA
+17.87
190.41
93
BIANCHET Stefano
2000
ITA
+19.83
207.41
94
HARUTYUNYAN Harutyun
2000
ARM
+19.91
208.10
95
CASON Federico
2000
ITA
+21.38
220.85
96
MARENDUZZO Davide
2000
ITA
+23.37
238.10
97
URAPETALO Andrea
2000
ITA
+24.66
249.29
98
BERTANI Edoardo Giovanni
1999
ITA
+27.23
271.57
Did not finish 2nd run
RECCHIA Alex
2001
ITA
DALLA LIBERA Thomas
2001
ITA
DE MICHIEL Federico
2001
ITA
STABLUM Tommaso
2001
ITA
DELLANTONIO Tommaso
2001
ITA
LORO Marco
2001
ITA
DEL DIN Enea
2001
ITA
DEL LATTE Mattia
2001
SLO
DUGHERI Tommaso
2000
ITA
CALAON Nicolo
2000
ITA
KAKKOURAS Giorgos
1998
CYP
MINIC Mateja
2000
SRB
SELAK Vedran
2000
BIH
MARZOTTI Patrizio
2000
ITA
ROZIC Enrico
2000
ITA
FERRARI Lodovico
1999
ITA
BALDI Thomas
2000
ITA
STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan
1999
ROU
RIZZON Riccardo
1999
ITA
PEZZUTTI Francesco
2000
ITA
COSTA Matteo
2000
ITA
BAGGETTO Gabriel
1999
ITA
SAMBUGARO Andrea
1999
ITA
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
GELPI Pierre
1999
ITA
CAPPELLINI Alberto
1999
ITA
PALMA Marc
2000
ITA
WOOLSON Ian
1999
USA
DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
1997
MEX
TOFFOLUTTI Piero
1998
ITA
GENTILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
ROGEN Alex
1997
ITA
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FOCHER Lorenzo
2001
ITA
SLOMP Marco
2001
ITA
MAZZILLI Jacopo
2001
ITA
SOMMACAL Alexandro
2001
ITA
VERSACE Alberto
2001
ITA
SARTORI Federico
2001
ITA
TONOLO Alessio
1999
ITA
SPERANDIO Gabriele
2000
ITA
GASPERETTI Mattia
2001
ITA
PELLEGRINO Edoardo
2000
ITA
KOUYOUMDJIAN Yianno
1997
CYP
GENORIA Luca
1999
ITA
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Francesco
2000
ITA
CAVALLARI Marco
1999
ITA
OSCH Matthieu
1999
LUX
PERINI Federico
1999
ITA
VALERI David
2000
HUN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run