official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LACHEB Kenza
1998
FRA
1:41.94
26.07
2
PERRUCHON Martina
1996
ITA
+0.24
27.79
3
INSAM Vivien
1997
ITA
+0.34
28.50
4
VANREUSEL Kim
1998
BEL
+0.60
30.37
5
HARO Carmen
1998
FRA
+0.61
30.44
6
LORENZI Lucrezia
1998
ITA
+0.78
31.66
7
UNTERHOLZNER Petra
1999
ITA
+1.34
35.67
8
VIVIANI Serena
1999
ITA
+1.54
37.10
9
MARCORA Carlotta Maria Clara
1999
ITA
+1.57
37.31
10
PAZZAGLIA Alice
2002
ITA
+1.88
39.53
11
POMARE Ambra
2004
ITA
+2.54
44.26
12
WIESER Emma
2003
ITA
+2.77
45.91
13
MONDINELLI Emilia
2004
ITA
+2.84
46.41
14
VIANELLO Camilla
2001
ITA
+3.07
48.05
14
MEYER Garance
2004
FRA
+3.07
48.05
16
GIORDANO Flavia Diletta
2001
ITA
+3.63
52.06
17
SOCQUET DAGOREAU Julia
2000
FRA
+3.97
54.50
18
VALLERIANI Giulia
2004
ITA
+4.25
56.50
19
ASTEGIANO Melissa
2003
ITA
+4.31
56.93
20
OLLIER Marjolaine
2003
FRA
+4.72
59.87
21
ANTONINI Maria Sole
2004
ITA
+4.77
60.23
22
VAGLIO Alessia
2003
ITA
+4.79
60.37
23
TABARELLI Alexia
2003
ITA
+5.06
62.31
24
ANTONIOLI Camilla
2003
ITA
+5.08
62.45
25
BRUNET Nadine
2000
ITA
+5.15
62.95
26
ACCAMBRAY Louison
2001
FRA
+5.16
63.02
27
BIELER Tatum
2005
ITA
+5.23
63.52
28
LORENZI Matilde
2004
ITA
+5.34
64.31
29
GUFLER Bianca
2005
ITA
+5.46
65.17
30
CAROLLI Francesca
2004
ITA
+5.89
68.25
31
BANCHI Martina
2003
ITA
+6.75
74.41
32
CHALVIN Lou
2003
FRA
+6.82
74.91
33
COSTATO Beatrice
2000
ITA
+7.10
76.91
34
PLATINO Elisa
1999
ITA
+7.53
79.99
35
BANCHI Alessandra
2005
ITA
+7.61
80.57
36
REMOLIF Beatrice
2003
ITA
+7.92
82.79
37
RIER Lea
2002
ITA
+8.68
88.23
38
VALENTINI Michelle
2002
ITA
+9.11
91.31
39
KOSTNER Chayenne
2003
ITA
+9.14
91.52
40
FANTOLI Cecilia
2002
ITA
+9.21
92.02
41
BOANO Greta
2004
ITA
+9.43
93.60
42
SACCHI Martina
2003
ITA
+9.77
96.03
43
AMIGONI Sofia
2005
ITA
+9.98
97.54
44
DE LEONARDIS Carlotta
2003
ITA
+10.31
99.90
45
CASSE Matilde
2005
ITA
+10.68
102.55
46
MATTIO Sofia
2005
ITA
+11.04
105.13
47
VENTURA Silvia
2003
ITA
+11.29
106.92
48
VIEL Gaia
2004
ITA
+12.36
114.58
49
CAFFAGNI Alessandra
2004
ITA
+12.69
116.94
50
PIZZATO Lucia
2002
ITA
+12.75
117.37
51
PROVENZI Elisabetta
2005
ITA
+14.50
129.91
52
LODA Benedetta Caterina
2005
ITA
+14.85
132.41
53
PALTRINIERI Alice
2005
ITA
+16.05
141.01
54
COLOMBO Sofia
2004
ITA
+16.22
142.22
55
FEDERICIS Giulia
2004
ITA
+16.73
145.87
56
DI SABATINO Ilaria
2005
ITA
+16.91
147.16
57
SIGOLO Stefania
2005
ITA
+19.08
162.70
58
MASSIMELLO Ginevra
2004
ITA
+20.69
174.23
59
POZZA Lucrezia
2004
ITA
+27.30
221.57
Did not finish 2nd run
POMI Alice
2005
ITA
RAVAGNI Cinzia
2002
ITA
WANKER Hanna
2003
ITA
LAZZERI Elena
2002
ITA
PIZZORNO Giada
2005
ITA
VENTURATO Emma
2002
ITA
RINALDI Linda
2004
ITA
MARANGON Martina
2003
ITA
POZZI Romina
1998
ITA
UBRUN Eliza
2000
FRA
SELLEMOND Laura
2002
ITA
RIGHI Virginia
2004
ITA
RODARI Lisa
2001
ITA
PIZZINATO Cecilia
2004
ITA
FELICETTI Giorgia
2001
ITA
FANTI Francesca
1999
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AIME Giorgia
2005
ITA
MONTICONE Chiara
2005
ITA
LERDA Vittoria
2005
ITA
LOREGGIA Cinzia
2004
ITA
CHIARAMELLO Lucrezia
2005
ITA
GAI Maria Vittoria
2004
ITA
DOTTA Sara Caterina
2005
ITA
POMPEI Alice
2005
ITA
DEL ROSSO Veronica
2005
ITA
VERDUCCI Chiara
2004
ITA
AIUTI Beatrice
2001
ITA
CODALONGA Gabi
2004
ITA
PIRCHER Magdalena
2003
ITA
TOJA Maria
2004
ITA
RONCHI Martina
2003
ITA
VADAGNINI Sofia
2003
ITA
CLEMENT Charlotte
2002
FRA
STEINMAIR Laura
2000
ITA
ALLEMAND Sara
2000
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run