official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
2:15.86
37.16
2
SKORNSCHEK Robin
1998
AUT
+1.28
46.39
3
VALENTI Luca
1997
ITA
+1.65
49.06
4
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+1.85
50.50
5
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
+1.98
51.44
6
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+2.81
57.43
6
JUFFINGER Dominik
1998
AUT
+2.81
57.43
8
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+2.86
57.79
9
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+3.17
60.03
10
ALLIOD Benjamin
2000
ITA
+3.32
61.11
11
SCHWABL Stefan
1999
ITA
+3.35
61.32
12
CASEROTTI Stefano
1998
ITA
+3.46
62.12
13
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+3.56
62.84
14
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
+3.66
63.56
15
ZISCHG Martin
1998
ITA
+3.82
64.71
16
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
+3.91
65.36
17
RABENSTEINER Max
1998
ITA
+4.07
66.52
18
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+4.12
66.88
19
POLIG Fabian
1998
ITA
+4.27
67.96
20
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
+4.29
68.11
21
MOTTES Mattia
1998
ITA
+4.32
68.32
22
MORASCHINELLI Pietro
2000
ITA
+4.63
70.56
23
VALERI David
2000
HUN
+5.17
74.45
24
PEZZUTTI Francesco
2000
ITA
+5.29
75.32
25
MOSER Michael
1998
ITA
+5.41
76.18
26
AMSTUTZ Matteo
2000
SUI
+5.76
78.71
27
PICININI Luca
2000
ITA
+5.82
79.14
28
KIEM Lukas
1999
ITA
+5.83
79.21
29
KRAUSE Werner
2000
ITA
+6.00
80.44
30
ZALA Corrado
2000
SUI
+6.21
81.95
30
KROELL Raphael
2000
ITA
+6.21
81.95
32
STARK Alexander
1998
ITA
+6.30
82.60
33
DI MATTEO Alessandro
1998
ITA
+6.60
84.77
34
LEITNER Raphael
2000
ITA
+7.00
87.65
35
LIVERANI Giacomo
1999
ITA
+7.37
90.32
36
AMADEI Alessio
1998
ITA
+7.42
90.68
37
TOBANELLI Riccardo
1999
ITA
+7.72
92.85
38
BLOM Morris
2000
SUI
+7.74
92.99
39
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
+7.97
94.65
40
RABENSTEINER Toni
1999
ITA
+8.40
97.75
41
ANGELI Mattia
2000
ITA
+8.60
99.19
42
OCCHIALINI Edoardo
2000
ITA
+8.86
101.07
43
GUECI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+8.97
101.86
44
GATTA Paolo
2000
ITA
+9.18
103.38
45
TENDI COBIANCHI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+9.25
103.88
46
ILIES Vlad Maximilian
1999
ROU
+9.28
104.10
47
DEL FABRO Samuele
1999
ITA
+9.36
104.68
48
KLINGENSCHMID Andreas
1998
AUT
+9.43
105.18
49
ANDREOLI Federico
1999
ITA
+9.73
107.35
50
VALENTINI Martino
1999
ITA
+10.02
109.44
51
GLAESS Gregor
2000
GER
+10.15
110.38
52
BUFFATTI Pietro
2000
ITA
+10.36
111.89
53
BAGGETTO Gabriel
1999
ITA
+10.47
112.68
54
ZANCHETTA Tommaso
2000
ITA
+10.48
112.76
55
BRUNO Benjamin
1999
GBR
+10.80
115.06
56
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+10.96
116.22
57
FURLAN Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+11.13
117.44
58
KRABSHUIS Noah
2000
NED
+11.56
120.55
59
VALERUZ Cristian
2000
ITA
+11.60
120.83
60
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+11.88
122.85
61
LONGHI Matteo
1999
ITA
+12.08
124.30
62
ZONER Oscar
2000
ITA
+12.26
125.60
63
PANDIANI Matteo
2000
ITA
+12.34
126.17
64
BECCIA Federico
1999
ITA
+12.76
129.20
65
CORRADIN Marcello
2000
ITA
+13.13
131.87
66
APOLLO Carlo Maria
1998
ITA
+13.23
132.59
67
MARENDUZZO Davide
2000
ITA
+14.01
138.22
68
PAPA Nicolo
2000
ITA
+14.26
140.02
69
BUIO Daniele
2000
ITA
+14.40
141.03
70
DEROMEDIS Simone
2000
ITA
+14.42
141.18
71
BAZZANELLA Andrea
2000
ITA
+14.48
141.61
72
ROSSINI Vittorio
2000
ITA
+15.03
145.58
73
PRETTI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+20.07
181.93
74
INTERMESOLI Giovanni
2000
ITA
+20.34
183.88
75
ETTORI Matteo
1997
ITA
+20.37
184.10
76
RENSO Tommaso
2000
ITA
+21.01
188.71
77
RIGHI Mattia
1999
ITA
+21.77
194.19
78
BANZATO Marco
1999
ITA
+25.93
224.20
Did not finish 2nd run
FONTANIVE Giacomo
2000
ITA
VINCO Franco
2000
ITA
SPERANDIO Gabriele
2000
ITA
NARISONI Guilherme
2000
ITA
AMADEI Cristian
1999
ITA
CUSIN Samuele
2000
ITA
DALLA PALMA Leonardo
2000
ITA
FORNO Marco
2000
ITA
VITALI Giuseppe
1997
ITA
ZOLLET Dario
1999
ITA
CERVINO Jean-Marie
1997
LUX
MASE Aleardo
1998
ITA
CAVALLARI Marco
1999
ITA
BASTIANI Patrick
1997
ITA
HERGER Bjoern
1999
SUI
RAUCO Federico
1996
ITA
SVAIZER Nicholas
1997
ITA
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
MOLIGNONI Kevin
1999
ITA
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
STEFANONI Matteo
2000
ITA
BALDI Thomas
2000
ITA
GIONGO Andrea
2000
ITA
WEISSENSTEINER Philipp
2000
ITA
GADOTTI Alessandro
2000
ITA
REIBENSCHUH Tim
2000
SUI
MENCACCINI Andrea
2000
ITA
TELFSER Jonas
2000
ITA
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
ROMELLI Diego
2000
ITA
ALMEIDA Samuel
1997
POR
BELLATO Mattia
1998
ITA
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
ZOTTA Giovanni
1998
ITA
PEDRON Ettore
1997
ITA
VALENTINI Alberto
1996
ITA
FISCHNALLER Armin
1998
ITA
RADICI Emanuele
1999
ITA
SPAGOLLA Alberto
1996
ITA
STAFFLER Gabriel
1998
ITA
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run