official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
1:39.68
33.68
2
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
+0.97
43.51
3
HANCOCK Andrew
1996
USA
+1.47
48.57
4
LANIEL Jeremy
2001
CAN
+1.68
50.70
5
QUIRK Britton
2000
CAN
+1.75
51.41
6
PUSKAS Aaron
2001
CAN
+1.83
52.22
7
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
+1.85
52.42
8
BENEY William
1999
GBR
+1.93
53.24
9
DUFF Alex
1999
CAN
+2.06
54.55
10
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
+2.08
54.76
11
TZIOVAS Nikolaos
1997
GRE
+2.16
55.57
12
SMEGAL Ben
2001
CAN
+2.22
56.17
12
TOWNSEND Michael
1996
USA
+2.22
56.17
14
BENEY Jack
2000
GBR
+2.63
60.33
15
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
+2.96
63.67
16
TEMERTZOGLOU Zachary
2001
CAN
+3.24
66.51
17
MALCOLM Finnbahr
1999
USA
+3.32
67.32
18
BOIVIN Felix
2001
CAN
+3.58
69.95
19
SHANTLER Thomas
1999
USA
+3.80
72.18
20
KEEFE Ian
2001
CAN
+3.81
72.28
21
WINGARD Max
1999
USA
+3.97
73.91
22
TABER Benjamin
2000
USA
+4.15
75.73
23
ESEVERRI David
2001
ESP
+4.22
76.44
24
HICKEY Liam
2002
CAN
+4.79
82.21
25
BENNETT Justin
2001
CAN
+5.30
87.38
26
WILLIAMSON Benjamin
2001
CAN
+5.67
91.13
26
LEBEAU Patrick
2002
CAN
+5.67
91.13
28
ROYZ Julian
2002
CAN
+5.83
92.75
29
WALTERS Aidan
2002
CAN
+6.04
94.88
30
HYLAND Zach
2002
CAN
+6.47
99.24
31
VELJOVIC Luka
2001
CAN
+6.74
101.97
32
ROY Simon-Olivier
2002
CAN
+6.79
102.48
33
KASDORF Noah
2002
CAN
+6.89
103.49
34
SMALL James
2001
CAN
+7.40
108.66
35
OLAFSON Rowan
2001
CAN
+7.64
111.09
36
MACGREGOR Peter
2001
CAN
+7.81
112.81
37
ISBESTER Malcolm
2002
CAN
+7.87
113.42
38
JAQUES Michael
2001
CAN
+8.33
118.08
39
TODD Griffin
1998
CAN
+8.38
118.59
40
GIARD-GAUTHIER Thomas
2002
CAN
+8.79
122.74
41
ARMSTRONG Sebastien
2002
CAN
+8.93
124.16
42
METZGER Mathias
2001
CAN
+9.07
125.58
43
TURCOTTE Emile
2002
CAN
+9.13
126.19
44
BERCERUELO Juan
2002
ESP
+9.46
129.53
45
OSHANYK Adam
2002
CAN
+9.93
134.29
46
GILMOUR Luka
2001
CAN
+10.40
139.06
47
DREGER Benjamin
2002
CAN
+10.58
140.88
48
HIURA Kosei
2000
JPN
+11.01
145.24
49
LARICE Brando
2001
CAN
+11.94
154.66
50
NICOLUCCI Alex
2002
CAN
+12.82
163.58
51
VENNE Alaric
2000
CAN
+13.27
168.14
52
CONLIFFE Andrew
2002
CAN
+13.43
169.76
53
QUIRK Rhode
2002
CAN
+13.55
170.97
54
HENDERSON Lucas
2002
CAN
+14.08
176.34
55
MCCANNELL Alex
2001
CAN
+15.15
187.19
56
VORSANGER Benjamin
2001
CAN
+15.40
189.72
57
BARRINGER Ben
2002
CAN
+16.11
196.91
58
GIGNAC Eloi
2001
CAN
+16.53
201.17
59
MCFARLANE Owen
2002
CAN
+19.22
228.43
Did not finish 2nd run
HENDERSON Ryan
2002
CAN
MADDEN William
1997
USA
BOGGIA Riley
2002
CAN
ROCK Justin
2001
CAN
ABRAY Connor
2002
CAN
BRAJKOVICH Moses
2001
CAN
VORPS Matt
1995
CAN
SELLERY Scott
2001
CAN
SOULIGNY Jacob
2001
CAN
HANSON Griffen
2002
CAN
GRANGER Samuel
2001
CAN
WEIL Anthony
2001
CAN
DELMAS-FRENETTE Guillaume
2000
CAN
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
MCCLURE Yuri
1998
USA
FISCHER Michael
1998
USA
GENTILE Crowley
1998
USA
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run