official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DALLAIRE Arnaud
2002
CAN
1:16.62
108.77
2
ELMGREN James
2001
CAN
+0.89
117.25
3
DEPELTEAU Simon
2000
CAN
+0.90
117.34
4
TURCOTTE Emile
2002
CAN
+1.26
120.77
5
EARLE William
2002
CAN
+1.33
121.44
6
CYTRYNBAUM Benjamin
2002
CAN
+1.44
122.49
7
DESAUTELS Mathieu
2001
CAN
+1.70
124.97
8
ANDERSON Michael
2002
USA
+1.75
125.44
9
HOLLAND Jesse
2001
CAN
+2.12
128.97
10
DESY Edgar
2002
CAN
+2.14
129.16
11
LEGAULT Tristan
2001
CAN
+2.29
130.59
12
SPEAR Simon
2001
USA
+3.16
138.88
13
LECOMPTE Jeremy
2000
CAN
+3.72
144.21
14
ZOHR Lucas
2002
CAN
+4.06
147.45
15
GAGNON Louis-Xavier
2002
CAN
+4.50
151.64
16
ROY Jacob
2002
USA
+5.07
157.07
17
THIVIERGE Charles-Alexandre
2002
CAN
+5.18
158.12
18
BARAER Hugo
2000
CAN
+5.53
161.46
19
TRANSON Hayden
2002
CAN
+6.47
170.41
20
VERLAAN Terrence-Jaden
2002
CAN
+6.50
170.70
21
GOMOLKA Justin
2002
CAN
+6.55
171.18
22
ST-MICHEL Thierry
2002
CAN
+6.79
173.46
23
BRUNET Danny
2002
CAN
+7.04
175.84
24
VENNE Alaric
2000
CAN
+7.38
179.08
25
CHAUBET Matt
2002
CAN
+7.66
181.75
26
GODBOUT Jeremi
2001
CAN
+7.86
183.66
27
RICE-WELLMAN Christopher
2002
CAN
+7.89
183.94
28
GAUDREAU Maxime
2002
CAN
+8.28
187.66
29
POUDRIER Charles-Emile
2002
CAN
+8.81
192.71
30
HESSINGER Max
2001
USA
+8.89
193.47
31
PERRON-WOJCIK Simon
2001
CAN
+9.06
195.09
32
DEGARDIN-SAGNIER Charles-Antoine
2002
CAN
+9.34
197.76
33
BOLDUC Jerome
2002
CAN
+11.39
217.29
34
MOREAU Charles-Olivier
2001
CAN
+11.91
222.24
35
HARRIGAN Samuel
2002
USA
+13.13
233.87
36
MORIN Xavier
2002
CAN
+13.23
234.82
37
FORTIER Julien
2002
CAN
+13.97
241.87
38
PAOLOZZI Anthony
2001
CAN
+15.39
255.40
39
CHEVALIER Eric
1974
CAN
+16.24
263.50
40
BEAUCHAMP Mathieu
2002
CAN
+16.58
266.74
41
HAMET-BELISLE Milan
2002
CAN
+16.94
270.17
42
GINGRAS Pierre-Alexandre
2002
CAN
+17.70
277.41
43
PITRE Philippe-Alexandre
2002
CAN
+18.29
283.03
44
LACROIX Jacob
2000
CAN
+21.28
311.52
45
ROY Julien
2002
CAN
+21.58
314.37
46
DESROSIERS William
2001
CAN
+23.14
329.24
47
BENSON Josh
2002
CAN
+29.01
385.16
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HANN Noah
2001
CAN
DUNPHY Malcolm
2002
CAN
CHARBONNEAU Marc-Olivier
2002
CAN
ALLARD Victor
2002
CAN
CLAVET Olivier
2001
CAN
HAMET-BELISLE Renaud
2002
CAN
FAUCHER Louis
2002
CAN
FORGET Steve
2002
CAN
MOUGIN Maxence
2001
CAN
MILES Zachary
2002
CAN
MIRON Nicolas
2002
CAN
DOMENICI Luca
2001
CAN
GILBERT Nicolas
2001
CAN
GOCLOWSKI Brodie
2001
USA
QUENNEVILLE Simon
2002
CAN
SZUBA Nicholas
2001
AUS
FORGET Felix-Antoine
2002
CAN
FAUCHER Laurent
2001
CAN
BERUBE Guillaume
2000
CAN
Disqualified 1st run