official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROUTHIER Eve
1988
CAN
1:40.06
9.00
2
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
+0.44
11.64
3
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
+0.77
13.62
4
CURTONI Irene
1985
ITA
+0.80
13.80
5
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
+1.10
15.60
6
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+1.14
15.84
7
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+1.15
15.90
8
MIELZYNSKI Erin
1990
CAN
+1.16
15.96
9
BONJOUR Aline
1985
SUI
+1.18
16.08
10
FLEISS Nika
1984
CRO
+1.29
16.74
11
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
+1.33
16.98
12
BLIENINGER Anja
1981
GER
+1.39
17.33
13
WENIG Michaela
1992
GER
+1.40
17.39
14
KARASINSKA Katarzyna
1982
POL
+1.46
17.75
15
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
+1.64
18.83
16
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
+1.66
18.95
17
PHELAN Brittany
1991
CAN
+1.69
19.13
18
MOUGEL Laurie
1988
FRA
+1.71
19.25
19
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
+1.85
20.09
20
SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth
1991
NOR
+1.89
20.33
21
HOERL Stefanie
1986
AUT
+1.94
20.63
21
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+1.94
20.63
23
HOESL Simona
1992
GER
+1.97
20.81
24
HITCHCOCK Katie
1985
USA
+1.99
20.93
25
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
+2.02
21.11
26
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+2.17
22.01
27
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+2.66
24.95
28
MUELLER Rina
1990
SUI
+2.67
25.01
29
WOLF Tamara
1985
SUI
+3.05
27.29
30
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
+3.62
30.71
31
BAUD Adeline
1992
FRA
+3.97
32.81
31
STRENG Simone
1987
AUT
+3.97
32.81
33
FREUNDL Carolin
1991
GER
+4.05
33.29
34
RYLEY Kate
1989
CAN
+4.20
34.18
35
BREUNING Ann-Kathrin
1992
GER
+4.34
35.02
36
TERWIEL Elli
1989
CAN
+4.49
35.92
37
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
+4.51
36.04
38
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
+4.75
37.48
39
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
+5.12
39.70
40
REINMUELLER Verena
1992
AUT
+5.41
41.44
41
GEROUDET Jeromine
1990
FRA
+5.60
42.58
42
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
+5.85
44.08
43
DORSCH Iris
1991
GER
+5.99
44.92
44
FRASSE- SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
+6.21
46.24
45
WIESLER Maren
1993
GER
+6.27
46.60
46
SEKSE Tonje
1992
NOR
+6.62
48.70
47
SCHMOTZ Michaela
1991
GER
+6.86
50.14
48
PERNKOPF Evelyn
1990
AUT
+7.00
50.97
49
THOMAS Louise
1988
GBR
+8.02
57.09
50
FUHRER Kathrin
1988
SUI
+9.29
64.71
51
SCHMID Nicola
1990
GER
+9.43
65.55
52
MARNO Anna
1992
USA
+9.81
67.82
53
JARVIS Sarah
1986
NZL
+10.47
71.78
54
ANGERER Annabelle
1993
GER
+11.91
80.42
55
WIDL Franziska
1994
GER
+12.44
83.60
56
GHENT Abby
1992
USA
+12.82
85.87
57
STRONG Anne
1993
USA
+13.36
89.11
58
SACKBAUER Mary
1992
USA
+17.81
115.80
59
VERBON Nikki
1994
NED
+17.83
115.92
60
SCHAFFERT Carolin
1994
GER
+18.38
119.21
61
RAPLEY Taylor
1991
NZL
+18.73
121.31
62
HOLLMANN Jennifer
1994
GER
+19.04
123.17
63
LEEUW DE Dorien
1992
NED
+25.39
161.25
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LANDERER Olga
1980
CZE
HEIDER Maria
1991
GER
SMET Jolien
1993
BEL
SWIERSTRA Anneke
1992
GER
DIETRICH Nicole
1992
GER
HUBER Kristina
1992
GER
DUERR Franziska
1994
GER
PIPER Melissa
1987
GBR
EDER Bettina
1991
GER
DAVIES Tess
1991
CAN
MCLEISH Madison
1992
CAN
EICHINGER Julia
1992
GER
VAN BUYNDER Isabel
1991
BEL
SCHMIDT Simone
1993
GER
SAUNDERS Jennifer
1992
CAN
THORBURN Pamela
1986
GBR
HARTL Raphaela
1991
GER
KERN Nina
1992
AUT
ALOPINA Ksenia
1992
RUS
MONOD Tatum
1991
CAN
LEIDGSCHWENDNER Katharina
1993
GER
MASSIOS Marie
1992
FRA
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
HERWERDEN VAN Michelle
1990
NED
HAPPONEN Emma
1990
FIN
MICHELER Sara
1991
GER
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
ERHART Maria
1992
GER
SCHAEDLER Vanessa
1990
LIE
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
IRWIN Madison
1991
CAN
SMUTNA Michaela
1987
CZE
BORDEAU Julie
1987
FRA
STABER Veronika
1987
GER
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
Did not start 1st run