official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MELNIKOVA Polina
2001
RUS
1:51.48
41.40
2
LANI Federica
2001
ITA
+1.19
52.18
3
WEMBSTAD Inni Holm
2000
NOR
+1.21
52.36
4
PETERLINI Giulia
1999
ITA
+2.08
60.24
5
VIANELLO Matilde
2003
ITA
+2.41
63.23
6
BERTA Ginevra Maria
2000
ITA
+2.57
64.68
7
GIRINA Vitalina
2001
RUS
+2.84
67.13
8
VADAGNINI Sofia
2003
ITA
+3.40
72.20
9
RONCHI Martina
2003
ITA
+3.91
76.82
10
ZAVATARELLI Aurora
2003
ITA
+4.17
79.18
11
GUALTIERI Vittoria
2002
ITA
+4.19
79.36
12
BAITELLA Desiree
2003
ITA
+4.48
81.99
13
ELLIS Morgan
2001
USA
+4.83
85.16
14
ENHOLM Anna
2000
FIN
+5.69
92.95
15
PIANALTO Asia
2001
ITA
+6.15
97.12
16
CASTELLAN Ilary
2002
ITA
+6.26
98.12
17
ZULIAN Sol
2002
ITA
+6.47
100.02
18
ARAMBURO Emilia
2002
CHI
+6.62
101.38
19
TORNERO Anna Jaione
2000
ARG
+7.15
106.18
20
GRAIFEMBERG Giorgia
2003
ITA
+7.67
110.89
21
CHESI Andrea
2003
ITA
+8.90
122.03
22
ZORZI Federica
2002
ITA
+9.29
125.57
23
DAL CORSO Valentina
2002
ITA
+10.27
134.45
24
VENTURA Silvia
2003
ITA
+10.54
136.89
25
AIELLO Margherita
2003
ITA
+10.62
137.62
26
KIESEL Tea
2003
USA
+10.84
139.61
27
BERNARELLO Nicole
2002
ITA
+11.23
143.14
28
FACCHINI Alessandra
2003
ITA
+11.24
143.23
29
PICININI Chiara
2003
ITA
+11.42
144.86
30
BIASIZZO Valentina
2003
ITA
+11.78
148.13
31
MINNUCCI Alessia
2002
ITA
+11.92
149.39
32
PRETTI Marianna
2003
ITA
+12.10
151.03
33
NUSSER Josephine Elena
2003
GER
+12.26
152.47
34
BERNARD Nathalie
2003
ITA
+13.74
165.88
35
BARUZZI Margaux Marie Alexandra
2002
ITA
+14.28
170.78
36
MORETTI Elena
2002
ITA
+14.43
172.13
37
COSMA Denise
2003
ITA
+17.19
197.14
38
DOMENICI Chiara
2002
ITA
+17.38
198.86
39
FERRARI Sofia
2002
ITA
+17.89
203.48
40
OSTELLINO Nicole
1999
ITA
+20.00
222.60
41
CAPRA Giulia
2002
ITA
+20.92
230.93
42
ALBERTELLI Elena
2002
ITA
+21.56
236.73
43
BOCAGE Anna
2003
FRA
+21.80
238.91
44
CECCATELLI Sara
2003
ITA
+24.51
263.46
45
GIANNINI Alessia
2003
ITA
+26.18
278.59
46
FANCHIOTTI Giulia
2003
ITA
+29.82
311.57
47
LEONI Elena
2003
ITA
+32.06
331.86
48
ABUDUAINI Adila
2003
CHN
+38.16
387.13
49
WUMAER Feirouzha
2001
CHN
+40.77
410.77
Did not finish 2nd run
WAHL Marie
2003
GER
ROTELLI Carlotta
2003
ITA
PANEBIANCO Matilde
2003
ITA
TALLURI Chamroeunchakrya
2002
ITA
DELLANTONIO Anastasia
2003
ITA
SCOLARI Camilla
2003
ITA
VITALI Olivia
2002
ITA
CANELLA Serena
2001
ITA
PAOLI Rebecca
2003
ITA
GIRARDELLI Alessandra
2002
ITA
SAWICKA Aniela
2001
POL
GORRINGE Giselle
2003
GBR
LASTEI Silvia
2001
ITA
WLODARCZYK Julia
2000
POL
COSTA Martina
2002
ITA
SBOCCHI Giulia
2002
ITA
RIGATTI DI GRAZIA Amelia
2002
ITA
BRUCE Abi
2000
GBR
GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
1999
RUS
RUSTIGHI Asia Cheyenne
1999
ITA
PAISSAN Jennifer
1999
ITA
SAVORGNANI Valentina
2001
ITA
VIANELLO Camilla
2001
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run