official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MUROVEC Nika
2002
SLO
2:16.71
35.30
2
GRUENER Teresa
2002
AUT
+0.07
35.82
3
PIAGGIO Martina
2001
ITA
+0.25
37.15
4
GERMANE Dzenifera
2003
LAT
+0.37
38.03
5
STIMAC Ida
2000
CRO
+0.74
40.77
6
CLISSOLD Honor
1997
GBR
+0.89
41.88
7
MASCHERONA Marika
1998
ITA
+1.22
44.31
8
ARAI Mio
1997
JPN
+1.46
46.09
9
STROLZ Laura
2000
AUT
+1.55
46.75
10
GIORDANO Flavia Diletta
2001
ITA
+1.71
47.93
11
KUNTSCHNER Linda
1999
AUT
+1.79
48.52
12
DERKS Kiara
2001
NED
+1.99
50.00
13
KOMPAN Jera
2002
SLO
+2.18
51.41
14
REISER Julia
2003
SWE
+2.44
53.33
15
OPLOTNIK Anja
2002
SLO
+3.00
57.46
16
ISHIBASHI Miki
1996
JPN
+3.17
58.72
17
VAN GOOL Daniek
2003
SUI
+3.33
59.90
18
BUCHOLZKI Valentina
2003
SUI
+3.47
60.94
19
GRUBER Marie-Theres
2002
AUT
+3.59
61.82
20
GRIGG Eliza
1996
NZL
+3.60
61.90
21
JANOVSKY Katrin
2002
AUT
+3.68
62.49
22
ELLIS Morgan
2001
USA
+4.03
65.07
23
SOMMEROVA Elese
2001
CZE
+4.04
65.15
24
LARSEN Andrea Skaaland
1999
NOR
+4.34
67.36
25
VON SIEBENTHAL Jasmine
2003
SUI
+5.90
78.89
26
ZEINDLER Gioia
2002
SUI
+6.35
82.21
27
JAKUBCOVA Zuzana
2000
SVK
+6.49
83.25
28
AUDUNSDOTTIR Sigridur Drofn
1999
ISL
+6.78
85.39
29
FUCHS Aline
2003
SUI
+7.23
88.71
30
VYSHNIAK Sofiia
2003
UKR
+7.51
90.78
31
DORULTAN Katalin
2001
HUN
+8.06
94.85
32
MAJTENYI Hanna
2001
HUN
+9.13
102.75
33
BERG VAN DEN Iris
2003
NED
+10.16
110.36
34
LAMPRECHT Lena
2003
AUT
+10.31
111.47
35
SUGIMOTO Himaka
2003
JPN
+11.11
117.38
36
VON GRUENIGEN Nicki
2003
SUI
+11.54
120.56
37
GISLADOTTIR Halldora
2000
ISL
+11.70
121.74
38
KIESEL Tea
2003
USA
+11.90
123.22
39
BOUMANS Mayte
2003
BEL
+16.63
158.16
40
HEIJKOOP Germaine
1997
NED
+28.88
248.66
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GRAMATNIECE Karlina Hedviga
2002
LAT
BISERE Laura
2002
LAT
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Rakel
2000
ISL
JUNIA Brigitta
2001
HUN
DAGBJARTSDOTTIR Katla Bjorg
1999
ISL
SVEINBJORNSDOTTIR Vigdis
2000
ISL
CADA Emma
2002
AUT
ENHOLM Anna
2000
FIN
REINDL Lena
2001
AUT
SCHULER Vivien
2001
SUI
MOLLIN Axelle
2001
BEL
ARZBERGER Sophia
2001
GER
DROBNIC Nina
2003
SLO
TOTH Zita
2002
HUN
LEITNER Milena
1999
AUT
HAKALA Kia-Emilia
1998
FIN
TERONI Chiara
2001
ITA
HALLER Celina
2000
ITA
DORIGO Fabiana
1998
GER
PIZZATO Lucia
2002
ITA
Did not start 1st run