official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TOMII Yukina
1999
JPN
1:50.33
40.77
2
KAWABATA Kaede
1997
JPN
+0.48
43.95
3
CHIKUNI Fuka
2000
JPN
+1.46
50.43
4
HATANAKA Yukino
2001
JPN
+1.62
51.49
5
HIROTA Shizuku
2001
JPN
+1.64
51.62
6
KOTSUGAI Seika
1996
JPN
+2.67
58.44
7
MIYAZAWA Rio
2001
JPN
+2.93
60.16
8
KOMINAMI Ryo
2000
JPN
+3.59
64.52
9
KOSEKI Ami
2001
JPN
+3.65
64.92
10
SHIMIZU Koharu
2003
JPN
+3.72
65.38
11
YOSHIDA Konomi
1998
JPN
+4.04
67.50
12
ISHIZUKA Yui
2001
JPN
+4.27
69.02
13
MIYAZAKI Junna
2001
JPN
+4.95
73.52
14
KOBA Misato
1999
JPN
+4.98
73.72
15
SAEKI Nozomi
2001
JPN
+5.19
75.11
16
FUNATO Runa
2000
JPN
+5.65
78.15
17
TSUJI Ayaka
2000
JPN
+6.00
80.47
18
BANDO Kaede
2001
JPN
+6.50
83.78
19
HATA Urara
1998
JPN
+6.72
85.23
20
YOKOO Ayano
2003
JPN
+6.76
85.50
21
MAEDA Riri
2002
JPN
+6.94
86.69
22
SUZUKI Sayaka
2001
JPN
+7.41
89.80
23
OGAWA Akari
1999
JPN
+8.22
95.16
24
NAKAYAMA Misaki
2003
JPN
+8.82
99.13
25
YAMAMOTO Amane
2002
JPN
+9.90
106.27
26
ONISHI Tamaha
2002
JPN
+10.11
107.66
27
ITO Marino
2003
JPN
+10.74
111.83
28
MINATOYA Yukina
1998
JPN
+11.29
115.47
29
SATO Rinka
2001
JPN
+12.12
120.96
30
YOSHINO Megumi
2002
JPN
+12.60
124.14
31
KOBAYASHI Honoka
2002
JPN
+13.19
128.04
32
TANAKA Koharu
2003
JPN
+13.34
129.03
33
AMANO Hikari
2003
JPN
+14.20
134.72
34
KOBAYASHI Mio
2003
JPN
+15.86
145.71
35
YANAGISAWA Rika
2001
JPN
+18.75
164.83
36
FUJIMORI Saya
2003
JPN
+18.95
166.15
37
ITO Manaka
2002
JPN
+19.01
166.55
38
TOYOSHIMA Sawa
2003
JPN
+20.83
178.59
39
MURAYAMA Hikari
2003
JPN
+22.95
192.62
40
KOMATSU Hiyori
2002
JPN
+29.21
234.04
41
YAMASHITA Yurina
2002
JPN
+29.28
234.50
42
KOBAYASHI Shieru
2003
JPN
+30.90
245.22
43
KOSAKA Mizuki
2003
JPN
+31.33
248.07
44
ODO Ai
2003
JPN
+38.07
292.66
45
LEE Wen-Yi
2002
TPE
+1:01.13
445.24
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SUGANO Hiyori
1999
JPN
KOJIMA Sakura
2002
JPN
SATO Marin
2003
JPN
SUZUKI Koko
2002
JPN
ITO Mutsumi
2001
JPN
MIYAJIMA Yuka
2000
JPN
IBAYASHI Kanako
1997
JPN
OSHIKIRI Aoi
2000
JPN
NIIMURA Rion
1999
JPN
HOSHIKAWA Miku
2002
JPN
TAKAHASHI Riko
2002
JPN
YOKOUCHI Maharu
2000
JPN
KUGUE Suzuka
2000
JPN
TAKADA Aoi
1999
JPN
KOBAYASHI Sonoka
1999
JPN
WATANABE Eren
2003
JPN
BROWN Rebecca
1997
AUS
YAMAKITA Ayuka
1997
JPN
MIYAZAKI Kanna
1999
JPN
ECHIGO Emika
1999
JPN
OHKOSHI Saya
1999
JPN
ARAI Mio
1997
JPN
MAKINO Momo
2002
JPN
SAITO Miyu
1998
JPN
WAKATSUKI Arata
2000
JPN
HONDA Hina
2002
JPN
Disqualified 1st run