official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
1:38.38
9.00
2
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+1.27
18.29
3
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+1.59
20.64
4
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+2.35
26.20
5
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+2.36
26.27
6
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+2.44
26.86
7
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+2.54
27.59
8
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+2.55
27.66
8
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
+2.55
27.66
10
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+4.12
39.15
11
VINATZER Alex
1999
ITA
+4.25
40.10
12
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+4.38
41.06
13
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+4.79
44.06
14
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
+5.24
47.35
15
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+5.25
47.42
16
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
+5.57
49.76
17
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
+5.65
50.35
18
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+5.66
50.42
18
SINNESBERGER Thierry
1995
SUI
+5.66
50.42
20
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
+5.71
50.79
21
SORIO Francesco
1997
ITA
+5.73
50.94
22
KUHNLE Yannick
1998
GER
+5.77
51.23
23
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+5.94
52.47
24
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+6.08
53.50
25
HACKL Noah
1999
AUT
+6.33
55.33
26
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+6.47
56.35
27
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+6.58
57.16
28
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
+7.58
64.47
29
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+8.61
72.01
30
BLENGINI Alberto
1997
ITA
+8.96
74.57
31
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
+11.18
90.82
32
URLAUB Felix
2000
GER
+11.90
96.09
33
ZOTTA Giovanni
1998
ITA
+13.65
108.90
34
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+14.07
111.97
35
ZUURBIER Raphael
1999
NED
+20.41
158.37
36
JOHN Luca
1995
ESP
+20.79
161.15
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SMAK Martijn
2000
NED
DE DECKER Yoeri
2000
BEL
MOEHRING Roy
1999
NED
MOLIGNONI Kevin
1999
ITA
ZANOTTO Alessandro
2000
ITA
EMBREGTS Ferry
1998
NED
SALVI Mauro
1998
ITA
VALENTINI Alberto
1996
ITA
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
FETSCHER Moritz
1999
GER
PRANTL Patrick
1997
ITA
STAFFLER Juri
1999
ITA
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
HIEMER Marvin
2000
GER
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
MITTERRUTZNER Max
1998
ITA
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
PERATHONER Pauli
1999
ITA
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
BOLZ Jonas
1999
GER
HOFER Damian
1999
ITA
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
VUKELIC William
1998
CRO
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
KOLEGA Samuel
1999
CRO
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
HUN
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA