official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
58.82
47.82
2
HEEL Tobias
1996
ITA
+0.20
51.49
3
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+0.21
51.68
4
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
+0.28
52.96
5
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
+0.29
53.14
6
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
+0.40
55.16
7
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+0.64
59.57
8
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+0.67
60.12
9
SATRIANI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+0.68
60.31
10
BOSIO Riccardo
1997
ITA
+0.79
62.33
11
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
+0.86
63.61
12
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+1.04
66.92
13
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
+1.08
67.65
14
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+1.12
68.38
15
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+1.24
70.59
16
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
+1.51
75.55
17
TALACCI Martin
1999
ITA
+1.52
75.73
18
ZISCHG Martin
1998
ITA
+1.60
77.20
19
MAIRVONGRASPEINTEN Andreas
1999
ITA
+1.84
81.60
20
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+1.95
83.62
21
MITTERRUTZNER Max
1998
ITA
+1.99
84.36
22
STAFFLER Gabriel
1998
ITA
+2.16
87.48
23
ROGEN Alex
1997
ITA
+2.36
91.15
24
LUNGER Aron
2000
ITA
+2.71
97.58
25
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
+2.75
98.31
26
DAVARE Mattia
1999
ITA
+2.94
101.80
27
PRANTL Patrick
1997
ITA
+2.97
102.35
28
TRENTINI Maximilian
2000
ITA
+3.07
104.19
29
TRIBUS Maximilian
1998
ITA
+3.09
104.56
30
PLATTER Jonas
2000
SWE
+3.20
106.58
31
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+3.28
108.04
32
ATZWANGER Noah
1999
ITA
+3.41
110.43
33
WEISSENSTEINER Philipp
2000
ITA
+3.42
110.61
34
DIMAI Zeno
2000
ITA
+3.43
110.80
35
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
+3.60
113.92
36
RABENSTEINER Toni
1999
ITA
+3.64
114.65
37
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+3.70
115.76
38
STARK Alexander
1998
ITA
+3.79
117.41
39
KLINGENSCHMID Andreas
1998
AUT
+3.92
119.80
40
PROFANTER Maximilian
1997
ITA
+3.95
120.35
41
SUMMERER Manuel
1998
ITA
+4.23
125.49
42
HALLER Simon
2000
ITA
+4.35
127.69
43
RABENSTEINER Max
1998
ITA
+4.43
129.16
44
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
+4.46
129.71
45
ZANOTTO Alessandro
2000
ITA
+4.50
130.44
46
WOLFSGRUBER Patrick
2000
ITA
+4.59
132.10
47
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
+4.61
132.46
48
PALMA Marc
2000
ITA
+4.62
132.65
49
BAGGETTO Gabriel
1999
ITA
+4.71
134.30
50
MORASCHINELLI Pietro
2000
ITA
+4.75
135.04
51
FRANCESCHINI Philip
1999
ITA
+4.76
135.22
52
ZOLLET Dario
1999
ITA
+4.99
139.44
53
TELFSER Jonas
2000
ITA
+5.09
141.28
54
KIEM Lukas
1999
ITA
+5.24
144.03
55
KROELL Raphael
2000
ITA
+5.27
144.58
56
BELLATO Mattia
1998
ITA
+5.45
147.89
57
AUSSERHOFER Michael
2000
ITA
+5.62
151.01
58
LEONARDI Daniel
2000
ITA
+5.78
153.95
59
GATTA Paolo
2000
ITA
+5.96
157.25
60
ANGELI Mattia
2000
ITA
+6.66
170.10
61
ZANCHETTA Tommaso
2000
ITA
+6.84
173.41
62
ROSSINI Vittorio
2000
ITA
+7.11
178.37
63
GROSSRUBATSCHER Alex
2000
ITA
+7.56
186.63
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run