official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
1:55.74
20.12
2
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+0.18
21.64
3
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
+0.53
24.61
4
CANCLINI Fabiano
1998
ITA
+0.66
25.71
5
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+0.67
25.79
6
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
+0.88
27.57
7
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+0.93
27.99
8
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+1.00
28.59
9
BLENGINI Alberto
1997
ITA
+1.14
29.77
10
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
+1.48
32.65
11
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+1.51
32.91
12
KATRENIC Henrich
1998
SVK
+1.53
33.07
13
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+1.62
33.84
14
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
+1.75
34.94
15
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+1.78
35.19
16
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+1.88
36.04
16
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+1.88
36.04
16
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+1.88
36.04
19
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
+1.97
36.80
20
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+2.01
37.14
21
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
+2.06
37.56
22
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
+2.15
38.32
22
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+2.15
38.32
24
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+2.18
38.58
25
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
+2.23
39.00
26
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
+2.30
39.59
27
GAYDON CURTILLET Victor
1999
FRA
+2.46
40.95
28
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+3.09
46.28
29
BIANCHINI Augustin
2000
FRA
+3.16
46.88
30
BEBENEK Szymon
1998
POL
+3.46
49.42
31
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+3.65
51.03
32
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
+4.76
60.42
33
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
+5.05
62.88
34
HOERL Christopher
1989
MDA
+5.45
66.27
35
STASZOWSKI Michal
1995
CZE
+5.51
66.77
36
COMERFORD Cormac
1996
IRL
+5.59
67.45
37
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
+5.83
69.48
38
MADRO Oskar
1998
SVK
+7.46
83.29
39
BLAHA Matej
2001
CZE
+7.76
85.83
40
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
+8.76
94.29
41
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
+10.05
105.22
42
DANCIU Raul
2000
ROU
+10.42
108.35
43
BORAK Jan
2001
CZE
+10.87
112.16
44
KAWATO Hiroki
1999
JPN
+12.29
124.18
45
JANICEK Marek
2001
CZE
+13.57
135.02
46
MAEDER Carlos
1978
GHA
+29.53
270.16
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HROMEC Lukas
2001
SVK
REILLY Garreth
1999
IRL
BOKUVKA Jan
1999
CZE
BALAZ Filip
2001
SVK
TAKADA Seitaro
1999
JPN
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
VASULIN Marek
1995
CZE
KOTWICA Dawid
1999
POL
DADEJIK Marek
1997
CZE
NOVAK Oskar
2000
CZE
SEVELA Petr
1998
CZE
SURKOS Ondrej
2000
CZE
ZANOTTO Alessandro
2000
ITA
RECHTENBERG Jan
2000
CZE
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
PIAZZA Matteo
1998
SUI
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
GUILLOT Clement
1999
FRA
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
PLAISANCE Matis
1998
FRA
STOIBER Mario
1999
AUT
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
Did not start 1st run