official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
1:59.48
19.88
2
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
+0.18
21.36
3
MAALOEY Espen
1995
NOR
+1.73
34.07
4
FALKSETE Esten Riise
1997
NOR
+1.96
35.96
5
OEVERAAS Erlend
1996
NOR
+2.02
36.45
6
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
+2.12
37.27
7
ANTONSEN Fredrik Lolland
1999
NOR
+2.18
37.76
8
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
+2.19
37.84
8
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+2.19
37.84
10
BRAKESTAD Marius
2000
NOR
+2.24
38.25
11
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
+2.31
38.83
12
HERLAND Oskar Braathen
2001
NOR
+2.68
41.86
13
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
+2.92
43.83
14
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
+2.95
44.08
15
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+3.14
45.63
16
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
+3.21
46.21
17
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
+3.49
48.51
18
KNUDSEN Herman Rognes
1998
NOR
+3.73
50.47
19
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
+3.91
51.95
20
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
+4.11
53.59
21
MJELDE Joachim
1999
NOR
+4.31
55.23
22
NORDBY Eskil Thormodsen
2001
NOR
+4.87
59.82
23
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
+4.92
60.23
24
NILSEN Sivert Green
1998
NOR
+5.32
63.52
25
FINNE Carl
2001
NOR
+5.41
64.25
26
RAGGAN Jeppe Holm
2001
DEN
+7.18
78.77
27
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
+7.22
79.10
28
DYRSTAD Sigurd
1999
NOR
+7.73
83.28
29
OEHMAN Alex
1997
SWE
+7.80
83.86
30
DRAGESET Jonas Henden
2000
NOR
+8.92
93.04
31
FINNE Torkild
1999
NOR
+9.22
95.50
32
FITZGERALD Rory
2000
GBR
+9.29
96.08
33
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+9.42
97.14
34
TOENNESSEN Rasmus
2000
NOR
+9.64
98.95
35
BERGMANN Felix
2001
NOR
+10.54
106.33
36
NORNES Thomas
2000
NOR
+10.84
108.79
37
BERGMAN Martin
1997
SWE
+11.50
114.21
38
BARLAUG Aslak Lysfjord
1999
NOR
+11.51
114.29
39
ONSTAD Tidemann
2000
NOR
+12.46
122.08
40
SCHANKE ASK Hans Kristian
2001
NOR
+12.52
122.57
41
SILSET Christoffer Westerby
2001
NOR
+13.34
129.30
42
KIRKEBOEEN Mikkel
2001
NOR
+14.21
136.43
43
OEVERAAS Martin
2001
NOR
+15.56
147.51
44
WILLADSEN Joachim Andreas
1999
DEN
+18.87
174.66
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HARTWIG Magnus Hesjedal
2001
NOR
HAGEN Emil
2001
NOR
HARTWIG Andreas Hesjedal
2001
NOR
WALKER UTHEIM Harald
2001
GBR
WIKESTAD Martin
1999
SWE
SELTE Christopher
1999
NOR
SEHM Kasper
2001
NOR
GRAFF Magnus Sande
2001
NOR
KERVEN Christopher
2000
SWE
HANSEN Odin Mehl
1999
NOR
OERNES Mathias Solheim
2001
NOR
ROEYNSTRAND Johan
2000
NOR
SOMMERSETH Mathias
2000
NOR
PEDERSEN Simon
1999
SWE
SKYRUD Magnus
2000
NOR
OESTHEIM Egil Markus
1999
NOR
NILSEN Andre
1998
NOR
SOLLI Robin
2001
NOR
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR
KROGH Constantin
1998
NOR
AAMBAKK Sondre Rekkedal
2000
NOR
TANGEN-PEDERSEN Magnus
1999
NOR
FOSHEIM Sigurd
1999
NOR
HOEL Christian Owesen
2000
NOR
BAKKE Jakob
1999
NOR
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
JOERGENSEN Leopold
2000
NOR
NORUM Elias
1998
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run