official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
2:08.07
21.29
2
STEEN OLSEN Alexander
2001
NOR
+0.27
23.42
3
AMDAHL Andreas Soensterud
2001
NOR
+0.63
26.26
4
MJELDE Joachim
1999
NOR
+0.66
26.49
5
SJOBERG Marlon
1997
FIN
+0.69
26.73
6
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
+0.87
28.15
7
JOESSUND Karl-Erik
2000
NOR
+1.29
31.46
8
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
+1.30
31.54
9
WEMBSTAD Jesper
1998
NOR
+1.70
34.70
10
PIIRAINEN Joona
1998
FIN
+1.76
35.17
11
ZIMMER Oscar
2001
NOR
+1.88
36.12
12
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1998
FIN
+2.00
37.06
13
HAUG Fredrik Willumsen
2001
NOR
+2.10
37.85
14
LANGAARD Mons
2001
NOR
+3.01
45.03
15
TUONONEN Henry
1997
FIN
+3.07
45.50
16
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
+3.16
46.21
17
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
+3.20
46.53
18
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
+3.21
46.61
19
WAHLQVIST Filip
2001
NOR
+3.25
46.92
20
GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde
2000
NOR
+3.49
48.81
21
SOLLI Robin
2001
NOR
+3.52
49.05
22
HALBJOERHUS Jeger Groethe
2001
NOR
+3.57
49.44
23
ANTONSEN Fredrik Lolland
1999
NOR
+3.58
49.52
24
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
+3.61
49.76
25
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
+3.80
51.26
26
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
+3.82
51.42
27
BALAZ Filip
2001
SVK
+3.85
51.65
28
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
+3.90
52.05
29
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
+4.87
59.70
30
KROKEN Elias Sigurd
2002
NOR
+5.36
63.56
31
KJELSLI Victor Rygh
2002
NOR
+5.77
66.79
32
GRAFF Magnus Sande
2001
NOR
+5.85
67.42
33
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
+6.08
69.24
34
FOSSEIDBRAATEN Johan
2000
NOR
+6.11
69.48
35
STENERSEN Sivert
2000
NOR
+6.35
71.37
36
OESTBY Vermund
2000
NOR
+6.37
71.53
37
GISKAAS Eirik Schau
2002
NOR
+6.40
71.76
38
SKYRUD Magnus
2000
NOR
+6.43
72.00
39
DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus
2000
NOR
+6.91
75.78
40
SOLBERG Eirik Hystad
2002
NOR
+6.93
75.94
41
HOLTER Mikael Oscar
2002
NOR
+7.07
77.05
42
OERNES Mathias Solheim
2001
NOR
+7.28
78.70
43
SOMMERSETH Mathias
2000
NOR
+7.31
78.94
44
BJORDAL Kristian August
1999
NOR
+7.36
79.33
45
NAESS Iver Cornelis Walday
2001
NOR
+7.39
79.57
46
HOEL Christian Owesen
2000
NOR
+7.65
81.62
47
STYREN Magnus Berge
2002
NOR
+7.72
82.17
48
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+7.91
83.67
49
FITZGERALD Rory
2000
GBR
+8.11
85.25
49
RAGGAN Jeppe Holm
2001
DEN
+8.11
85.25
51
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
+8.21
86.04
52
LARSEN Tellef Fladmark
2000
NOR
+8.50
88.32
53
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
+8.59
89.03
54
STAURSET Iver
2002
NOR
+8.93
91.71
55
BARLAUG Aslak Lysfjord
1999
NOR
+9.51
96.29
56
FREDRIKSEN Marius
2002
NOR
+9.64
97.31
57
KIRKEBOEEN Mikkel
2001
NOR
+9.75
98.18
58
WIIK Maximillian
2002
NOR
+9.86
99.05
59
VOELLO Ludvig Rosberg
2002
NOR
+10.34
102.83
60
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
+10.52
104.25
61
SANDAL Sebastian
2002
NOR
+12.18
117.35
62
KNUDSEN Henrik
2002
NOR
+13.00
123.81
63
OKSHOLM Thor
1999
DEN
+13.46
127.44
64
STRAND Sebastian
2002
NOR
+13.97
131.46
65
ATTANASIO Luca
1975
ITA
+14.68
137.06
66
FRID Henrik
2002
NOR
+14.91
138.87
67
SVERRISSON Aron Mani
2002
ISL
+16.31
149.92
68
OESTERHUS Thomas
2002
NOR
+17.24
157.25
69
OLESEN Oskar Vie
2002
NOR
+17.86
162.14
70
MATHESON Valdemar
2001
NOR
+19.19
172.63
71
EINARSSON Gudni Berg
2002
ISL
+20.60
183.75
Did not finish 2nd run
HUGHES Thomas
2001
GBR
JOYS Sondre Waage
2002
NOR
METHLING Magnus Storm Reinsholm
2002
DEN
MYKING Henrik Bjoroey
2002
NOR
SELTE Christopher
1999
NOR
GJERALDSTVEIT Eirik
2001
NOR
BLAAFALK Bastian
1998
DEN
GILLARD Thomas
2001
NZL
JORUNDLAND Filip
2001
NOR
STINESSEN Holger Seteraas
2002
NOR
ONSTAD Tidemann
2000
NOR
KLEIN Vaclav
2002
SVK
BERGMANN Felix
2001
NOR
THALBERG Kristian
2000
NOR
FELDE Reiel Daling
2000
NOR
FINNE Torkild
1999
NOR
NERGAARD Karl Kristian
2001
NOR
FINNE Carl
2001
NOR
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
KINDEM Kaspar
2000
NOR
BRAKESTAD Marius
2000
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OEVERAAS Martin
2001
NOR
HAGEN Emil
2001
NOR
HARTWIG Andreas Hesjedal
2001
NOR
WALKER UTHEIM Harald
2001
GBR
SKOGSTAD Peder
2002
NOR
SCHANKE ASK Hans Kristian
2001
NOR
ROEYNSTRAND Johan
2000
NOR
SELVAAG Nikolas
2001
NOR
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
KERANEN Emil
1999
FIN
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
BACHE-WIIG Andreas
2001
NOR