official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
1:49.90
21.81
2
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
+0.13
23.00
3
BRAKESTAD Marius
2000
NOR
+0.40
25.49
4
JOESSUND Karl-Erik
2000
NOR
+0.43
25.76
5
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
+1.16
32.47
6
AMDAHL Andreas Soensterud
2001
NOR
+1.19
32.75
7
HAUG Fredrik Willumsen
2001
NOR
+1.52
35.78
8
WEMBSTAD Jesper
1998
NOR
+1.53
35.87
9
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1999
NOR
+1.76
37.98
10
BACHE-WIIG Andreas
2001
NOR
+1.79
38.26
11
LANGAARD Mons
2001
NOR
+2.37
43.59
12
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
+2.41
43.96
13
FINNE Carl
2001
NOR
+2.57
45.43
14
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
+2.62
45.89
15
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
+2.87
48.19
16
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
+3.27
51.86
17
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
+3.30
52.14
18
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
+3.71
55.91
19
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
+3.72
56.00
20
GRAFF Magnus Sande
2001
NOR
+3.82
56.92
21
HOEL Christian Owesen
2000
NOR
+4.80
65.92
22
MINTEGUI Ibon
1999
ESP
+5.08
68.50
23
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
+5.30
70.52
24
BJORDAL Kristian August
1999
NOR
+5.38
71.25
25
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
+5.40
71.44
25
RUUD Mats
1998
NOR
+5.40
71.44
27
NERGAARD Karl Kristian
2001
NOR
+5.50
72.36
28
LARSEN Mads
1999
NOR
+5.56
72.91
29
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
+5.60
73.27
30
STEEN OLSEN Alexander
2001
NOR
+5.90
76.03
31
OESTBY Vermund
2000
NOR
+6.22
78.97
32
FINNE Torkild
1999
NOR
+6.68
83.20
33
BROENDMO Jon Gunnar
2000
NOR
+6.75
83.84
34
KROKEN Elias Sigurd
2002
NOR
+6.84
84.67
35
SKYRUD Magnus
2000
NOR
+6.90
85.22
36
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
+6.92
85.41
37
STENERSEN Sivert
2000
NOR
+6.93
85.50
38
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
+7.27
88.62
39
SOLBERG Eirik Hystad
2002
NOR
+7.49
90.64
40
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+7.55
91.20
41
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+7.67
92.30
42
STYREN Magnus Berge
2002
NOR
+7.76
93.13
43
STAURSET Iver
2002
NOR
+7.85
93.95
44
GISKAAS Eirik Schau
2002
NOR
+7.92
94.60
45
KJELSLI Victor Rygh
2002
NOR
+7.97
95.06
45
THALBERG Kristian
2000
NOR
+7.97
95.06
47
WIIK Maximillian
2002
NOR
+8.01
95.42
48
SILSET Christoffer Westerby
2001
NOR
+8.04
95.70
48
DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus
2000
NOR
+8.04
95.70
50
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
+8.16
96.80
51
NICOTERA Matteo
2000
ITA
+8.19
97.08
52
SOMMERSETH Mathias
2000
NOR
+8.35
98.55
53
FREDRIKSEN Marius
2002
NOR
+8.40
99.01
54
HOLTER Mikael Oscar
2002
NOR
+8.46
99.56
55
STINESSEN Holger Seteraas
2002
NOR
+8.57
100.57
56
BERGMANN Felix
2001
NOR
+8.63
101.12
57
NORHEIM Oliver
2002
NOR
+8.83
102.96
58
ISERN Jan
2001
ESP
+8.95
104.06
59
NAESS Iver Cornelis Walday
2001
NOR
+9.26
106.91
60
BARMAN-JENSSEN Herman
2000
NOR
+9.37
107.92
61
SKOGSTAD Peder
2002
NOR
+9.40
108.20
62
BARLAUG Aslak Lysfjord
1999
NOR
+9.44
108.57
63
LARSEN Nikolai
2002
NOR
+9.46
108.75
64
STRAUME Markus
2000
NOR
+9.63
110.31
65
OERNES Mathias Solheim
2001
NOR
+10.07
114.36
65
GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde
2000
NOR
+10.07
114.36
67
SELVAAG Nikolas
2001
NOR
+10.19
115.46
68
FITZGERALD Rory
2000
GBR
+10.51
118.40
69
RAGGAN Jeppe Holm
2001
DEN
+10.56
118.86
70
JENSEN Christian Skov
2000
DEN
+10.58
119.04
71
STRAUME Fredrik August
2002
NOR
+10.89
121.89
72
ONSTAD Tidemann
2000
NOR
+11.38
126.39
73
OKSHOLM Thor
1999
DEN
+11.82
130.44
74
GJERALDSTVEIT Eirik
2001
NOR
+12.22
134.11
74
SANDAL Sebastian
2002
NOR
+12.22
134.11
76
ROEYSUM Andreas
2002
NOR
+12.53
136.96
77
VOELLO Ludvig Rosberg
2002
NOR
+12.84
139.81
78
BJOERGE Daniel
2002
NOR
+13.15
142.66
79
HAGEN Emil
2001
NOR
+13.72
147.90
80
OLESEN Oskar Vie
2002
NOR
+13.93
149.83
81
BERKIN Derin
2002
TUR
+14.07
151.12
82
OESTERHUS Thomas
2002
NOR
+15.29
162.33
83
TOERLEN Snorre
2002
NOR
+15.37
163.06
84
CASSANO Mattia
2002
ITA
+17.42
181.90
85
KNUDSEN Henrik
2002
NOR
+19.12
197.53
86
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
+20.27
208.09
87
VALFRE DI BONZO Carlo Alberto
2001
ITA
+22.62
229.69
88
GAMBA Francesco
2000
ITA
+23.36
236.49
Did not finish 2nd run
MYKING Henrik Bjoroey
2002
NOR
WAHLQVIST Jesper
2002
NOR
GUNNARSSON-SLETTEN Magnus
2002
NOR
FRID Henrik
2002
NOR
HARTWIG Magnus Hesjedal
2001
NOR
KIRKEBOEEN Mikkel
2001
NOR
HARTWIG Andreas Hesjedal
2001
NOR
WALKER UTHEIM Harald
2001
GBR
JORUNDLAND Filip
2001
NOR
ERGUIN Mikel
2000
ESP
RANDO Marco
1998
ESP
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
HALBJOERHUS Jeger Groethe
2001
NOR
HEMBRE Ivar
1998
NOR
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
THORSBY Henrik
1998
NOR
ANTONSEN Fredrik Lolland
1999
NOR
KINDEM Kaspar
2000
NOR
MJELDE Joachim
1999
NOR
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STRAND Sebastian
2002
NOR
MANGER Martin
2002
NOR
MATHESON Valdemar
2001
NOR
SANCHEZ Juan
2002
ESP
JOYS Sondre Waage
2002
NOR
SELTE Christopher
1999
NOR
OEVERAAS Martin
2001
NOR
GILLARD Thomas
2001
NZL
KLEIN Vaclav
2002
SVK
TOENNESSEN Rasmus
2000
NOR
SCHANKE ASK Hans Kristian
2001
NOR
JOHNSEN Vegard
2000
NOR
FELDE Reiel Daling
2000
NOR
GARCIA Andres
2001
ESP
MATHIESEN Jens-Christian
1999
NOR
SOLLI Robin
2001
NOR
BALAZ Filip
2001
SVK
ZIMMER Oscar
2001
NOR
Did not start 1st run
Disqualified for Over Quota