official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STEEN OLSEN Alexander
2001
NOR
1:32.16
31.63
1
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
1:32.16
31.63
3
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
+0.77
37.73
4
JARVIKARE Niklas
1999
FIN
+1.18
40.98
5
SIRVIO Salomo
2001
FIN
+1.40
42.72
6
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
+1.54
43.83
7
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
+1.65
44.70
8
POHJOLAINEN Jesper
2001
FIN
+1.69
45.02
9
JARVIKARE Henrik
1999
FIN
+1.76
45.57
10
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
+1.83
46.13
11
STYREN Magnus Berge
2002
NOR
+1.93
46.92
12
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
+2.03
47.71
13
WAHLQVIST Filip
2001
NOR
+2.08
48.11
14
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
2002
FIN
+2.11
48.34
15
BROENDMO Jon Gunnar
2000
NOR
+2.28
49.69
16
HAUG Fredrik Willumsen
2001
NOR
+2.29
49.77
17
LUNDQUIST Linus
1999
SWE
+2.33
50.09
17
REMSOEY Mikkel
2002
NOR
+2.33
50.09
19
HAHTELA Henri
2001
FIN
+2.48
51.27
20
WALLGREN Kalle
1999
SWE
+2.50
51.43
21
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+2.55
51.83
22
HOFSTEDT Adam
2002
SWE
+2.63
52.46
23
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
+2.68
52.86
24
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
+2.85
54.20
25
SOLBERG Eirik Hystad
2002
NOR
+2.90
54.60
26
WAHLQVIST Jesper
2002
NOR
+2.99
55.31
27
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+3.06
55.87
28
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+3.24
57.29
29
SELLAEG Simen
2003
NOR
+4.32
65.85
30
GISKAAS Eirik Schau
2002
NOR
+5.17
72.58
31
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
+5.52
75.35
32
THALBERG Kristian
2000
NOR
+6.12
80.11
33
HOEIBY Mathias
2003
NOR
+6.16
80.42
33
KJELSLI Victor Rygh
2002
NOR
+6.16
80.42
35
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
+6.75
85.10
36
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
+7.63
92.07
37
SKOGSTAD Peder
2002
NOR
+8.42
98.32
38
AUBERT Gilbert Andreas Synstad
2003
NOR
+8.81
101.41
39
FOSSEIDBRAATEN Johan
2000
NOR
+8.93
102.36
40
SOMMERSETH Mathias
2000
NOR
+9.74
108.78
41
LARSEN Nikolai
2002
NOR
+9.77
109.02
42
STENERSEN Sivert
2000
NOR
+10.05
111.24
43
LARSEN Mathias Skaaland
2003
NOR
+10.19
112.35
44
WAMMELI Ulf
2003
NOR
+10.37
113.77
45
SKARSETH Jonathan Lindblad
2003
NOR
+10.82
117.34
46
STROEM-HANSEN Aksel Marinius
2003
NOR
+11.07
119.32
47
RASMUSSEN Arne Andreas
2003
NOR
+11.51
122.80
48
KRISTOFFERSEN Marius
2003
NOR
+11.95
126.29
49
FLANDERS Erik
2003
USA
+12.56
131.12
50
GILLARD Thomas
2001
NZL
+12.57
131.20
51
HELGAKER Torjus
2002
NOR
+13.58
139.20
52
VOELLO Ludvig Rosberg
2002
NOR
+13.60
139.36
53
STRAND Sebastian
2002
NOR
+14.24
144.43
54
BUGGE Andreas Haugdal
2003
NOR
+16.05
158.76
55
SYVERSEN Mads Fondevik
2003
NOR
+16.19
159.87
56
GRAHL-MADSEN Hans
2003
NOR
+16.35
161.14
57
JOHANSEN Sebastian
2001
NOR
+17.28
168.51
58
HARTWIG Andreas Hesjedal
2001
NOR
+17.29
168.58
59
BJELLAND Morten Boerge-Ask
2003
NOR
+21.03
198.21
60
WALTON Flynn
2003
GBR
+30.53
273.46
Did not finish 2nd run
SELVAAG Nikolas
2001
NOR
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
TOERLEN Snorre
2002
NOR
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
WENDELBORG Petter Kramer
2003
NOR
HERLAND Johs Braathen
2003
NOR
KROKEN Elias Sigurd
2002
NOR
BERGMANN Felix
2001
NOR
ERIKSSON ELMROTH Timothy
2002
SWE
BACHE-WIIG Andreas
2001
NOR
PALOSAARI Joel
2001
FIN
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TVEIT Mathias
2003
NOR
JOERGENSEN Andreas
2003
NOR
TESSINI-JOHNSEN Jahn-Marco
2003
NOR
HANSEN Tobias
2003
ISL
NORDMO Nicolai Mikalsen
2003
NOR
OLSSON Gustav
2003
SWE
OLSEN Oliver
2003
NOR
ROEVDE Tobias
2003
NOR
BENNETT Elliott
2003
GBR
BEKKEN Jesper Brandsnes
2003
NOR
OESTERHUS Thomas
2002
NOR
OLESEN Oskar Vie
2002
NOR
MANGER Martin
2002
NOR
NORDHEIM Kristian
2003
NOR
NIELSEN Laurits Klint
2000
DEN
STRAUME Fredrik August
2002
NOR
WALKER UTHEIM Harald
2001
GBR
ROESJORDE Noah Sjoevik
2003
NOR
HAGEN Emil
2001
NOR
FRYDENLUND-LARSSON Carl Mathias
2003
NOR
ONSTAD Tidemann
2000
NOR
STINESSEN Holger Seteraas
2002
NOR
KNUDSEN Henrik
2002
NOR
UHRAS Benjamin
1999
SWE
ROEYSUM Andreas
2002
NOR
NORHEIM Oliver
2002
NOR
FELDE Reiel Daling
2000
NOR
KIRKEBOEEN Mikkel
2001
NOR
FELDE Elias Helle
2003
NOR
MJELDE William Anders
2002
NOR
KAMMERER Jonathan
2000
SWE
SILSET Christoffer Westerby
2001
NOR
MATHESON Valdemar
2001
NOR
FREDRIKSEN Marius
2002
NOR
BARMAN-JENSSEN Herman
2000
NOR
JENSEN Christian Skov
2000
DEN
OESTBY Vermund
2000
NOR
WIIK Maximillian
2002
NOR
HALLBERG Eduard
2003
FIN
NORDBY Eskil Thormodsen
2001
NOR
SANDAL Sebastian
2002
NOR
FITZGERALD Rory
2000
GBR
LANDER Linus
2002
SWE
SKYRUD Magnus
2000
NOR
DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus
2000
NOR
OERNES Mathias Solheim
2001
NOR
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
HOLTER Mikael Oscar
2002
NOR
LANGAARD Mons
2001
NOR
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
ZIMMER Oscar
2001
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run