official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MJELDE Joachim
1999
NOR
2:02.80
36.49
2
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
+0.07
37.07
3
LANGAARD Mons
2001
NOR
+0.58
41.26
4
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
+0.62
41.59
5
SOLLI Robin
2001
NOR
+1.42
48.17
6
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
+1.47
48.58
7
HALBJOERHUS Jeger Groethe
2001
NOR
+1.83
51.54
8
GISKAAS Eirik Schau
2002
NOR
+1.90
52.12
9
FINNE Carl
2001
NOR
+1.96
52.61
10
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
+2.06
53.43
11
STYREN Magnus Berge
2002
NOR
+2.33
55.65
12
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
+2.47
56.81
13
REMSOEY Mikkel
2002
NOR
+2.53
57.30
14
HOLTER Mikael Oscar
2002
NOR
+2.68
58.53
15
STENERSEN Sivert
2000
NOR
+2.95
60.75
16
FOSSEIDBRAATEN Johan
2000
NOR
+2.97
60.92
17
OESTBY Vermund
2000
NOR
+3.31
63.71
17
HEMBRE Ivar
1998
NOR
+3.31
63.71
19
BROENDMO Jon Gunnar
2000
NOR
+3.36
64.13
20
NORDBY Eskil Thormodsen
2001
NOR
+3.49
65.19
21
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
+3.78
67.58
22
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
+3.87
68.32
23
NERGAARD Karl Kristian
2001
NOR
+3.94
68.90
24
SOLBERG Eirik Hystad
2002
NOR
+4.08
70.05
25
BERGMANN Felix
2001
NOR
+4.93
77.04
26
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+5.33
80.33
27
STINESSEN Holger Seteraas
2002
NOR
+5.38
80.74
28
THALBERG Kristian
2000
NOR
+6.04
86.17
29
FREDRIKSEN Marius
2002
NOR
+6.14
86.99
30
LARSEN Nikolai
2002
NOR
+6.17
87.24
31
TOENNESSEN Rasmus
2000
NOR
+6.21
87.57
32
FITZGERALD Rory
2000
GBR
+6.41
89.21
33
FINNE Torkild
1999
NOR
+6.50
89.95
34
MJELDE William Anders
2002
NOR
+6.72
91.76
35
KIRKEBOEEN Mikkel
2001
NOR
+6.75
92.01
36
HJELLBAKK Oddbjoern
2002
NOR
+7.66
99.49
37
GJERALDSTVEIT Eirik
2001
NOR
+7.96
101.96
38
OESTERHUS Thomas
2002
NOR
+8.00
102.29
39
KNUDSEN Henrik
2002
NOR
+8.20
103.93
40
VOELLO Ludvig Rosberg
2002
NOR
+9.72
116.43
41
HELGAKER Torjus
2002
NOR
+11.41
130.33
42
MYKING Henrik Bjoroey
2002
NOR
+12.59
140.04
43
HARTWIG Andreas Hesjedal
2001
NOR
+12.94
142.92
44
OLESEN Oskar Vie
2002
NOR
+15.40
163.15
45
JOYS Sondre Waage
2002
NOR
+20.57
205.67
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BJOERGE Daniel
2002
NOR
SANDAL Sebastian
2002
NOR
STRAUME Markus
2000
NOR
SEHM Kasper
2001
NOR
STRAUME Fredrik August
2002
NOR
ROEYNSTRAND Johan
2000
NOR
OERNES Mathias Solheim
2001
NOR
STOKKEDAL Oliver
2002
NOR
WIIK Maximillian
2002
NOR
SOMMERSETH Mathias
2000
NOR
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
HOEL Christian Owesen
2000
NOR
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR
Did not start 1st run