official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LYSDAHL Kristin
1996
NOR
2:28.82
9.00
2
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
+0.28
10.84
3
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+1.25
17.23
4
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1996
SWE
+1.43
18.42
5
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
+1.47
18.68
6
MONSEN Marte
2000
NOR
+1.56
19.27
7
SAETHERENG Hannah
1999
NOR
+3.52
32.18
8
RAPAPORT Helena
1994
SWE
+3.56
32.44
9
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1994
NOR
+3.69
33.30
10
KUFAAS Mariel
1999
NOR
+3.81
34.09
11
LOEVBLOM Hilma
2000
SWE
+4.39
37.91
12
AXELSSON Fanny
1998
SWE
+4.52
38.76
13
SANDULLI Elena
2000
ITA
+4.60
39.29
14
LUTHMAN Jonna
1998
SWE
+4.79
40.54
15
VILHJALMSDOTTIR Helga Maria
1995
ISL
+5.45
44.89
16
SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine
1998
NOR
+5.58
45.75
17
HORGEN Catharina Astrup
1999
NOR
+6.07
48.97
18
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1998
NOR
+6.43
51.34
19
BAKKE Bianca
2000
NED
+6.56
52.20
20
HAMNES Ingrid
1998
NOR
+6.68
52.99
21
MAARSTOEL Andrine
1999
NOR
+7.18
56.28
22
NEMCOVA Klaudia
2000
SVK
+7.25
56.74
23
NYBERG Martine Fosmo
1999
NOR
+7.31
57.14
24
ROENNBERG Matilda
2000
SWE
+7.59
58.98
25
TELJE Elise
2000
NOR
+8.04
61.94
26
AANDAL Marthe Toesse
1999
NOR
+8.15
62.67
27
FALKSETE Ylva Tone
2000
NOR
+9.52
71.69
28
MANTYLA Jenny-Juulia
1996
FIN
+10.14
75.77
29
DAHLIN Agnes
1999
SWE
+10.82
80.25
30
CLISSOLD Honor
1997
GBR
+12.52
91.45
31
KRISTOFFERSEN Helene
2000
NOR
+13.45
97.57
32
LARSEN Andrea Skaaland
1999
NOR
+13.80
99.87
33
MOLTZAU Serine
2000
NOR
+15.05
108.11
34
ROEYNSTRAND Elise
1998
NOR
+15.17
108.90
35
KROGH Madeleine
2000
NOR
+15.41
110.48
36
TORGERSEN Astrid Storaker
1999
NOR
+15.60
111.73
37
STRIZENCOVA Michaela
2000
SVK
+15.73
112.58
38
FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR Harpa Maria
2000
ISL
+17.04
121.21
39
BERGE Ylva
1999
NOR
+17.39
123.52
40
FRIES Hedvig
1999
SWE
+17.44
123.84
41
ROSTADSAND Synne Johanne Eikeland
1999
NOR
+19.97
140.51
42
SVEINBJORNSDOTTIR Vigdis
2000
ISL
+22.56
157.56
43
JOGEVA Anna Lotta
1999
EST
+23.07
160.92
44
DIRKSEN Kaya
2000
NED
+23.14
161.38
45
HERDLEVAER Marie Bartnes
1999
NOR
+23.92
166.52
46
ANDERSEN Kathrine Wiborg
2000
DEN
+25.62
177.71
47
ENHOLM Anna
2000
FIN
+25.80
178.90
48
NYQUIST Hanna
2000
USA
+28.72
198.13
49
KOJEN Aurora
2000
NOR
+30.22
208.00
50
GURHOLT Karen Elisabeth
2000
NOR
+47.47
321.60
Did not finish 2nd run
MOHOLDT Frida-Sofie
2000
NOR
INGVADOTTIR Hjordis Birna
2000
ISL
LARSEN Emilie
1999
DEN
KINNEBERG Birgit
1999
NOR
ROEYNSTRAND Anniken
1999
NOR
OLSSON Lisa
1998
SWE
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1995
NOR
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1991
NOR
HVAMMEN Guro
1997
NOR
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1998
NOR
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run