official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1999
NOR
1:42.11
35.04
2
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
+0.31
37.23
3
CUFAR Anze
1998
SLO
+0.50
38.57
4
BLANC Alexis
1998
FRA
+0.64
39.55
5
THORSBY Henrik
1998
NOR
+0.74
40.26
6
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
+0.89
41.32
7
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
+1.01
42.16
8
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
+1.03
42.30
9
HAUGLAND Kristoffer
1996
NOR
+1.20
43.50
10
FALKSETE Esten Riise
1997
NOR
+1.39
44.84
11
SOERBY Erik Malmborg
1996
NOR
+1.54
45.90
12
ANDA Eirik
1997
NOR
+1.87
48.23
13
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
+2.20
50.55
13
MJELDE Joachim
1999
NOR
+2.20
50.55
15
MYRSETH Stian
1996
NOR
+2.54
52.95
16
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
+2.67
53.87
17
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR
+2.71
54.15
18
MISSE Aria
1997
AND
+2.83
54.99
19
ANTONSEN Fredrik Lolland
1999
NOR
+2.93
55.70
19
EMRIC Eman
1996
BIH
+2.93
55.70
21
KROGH Constantin
1998
NOR
+2.96
55.91
22
SKARE Lasse Andre
1997
NOR
+3.08
56.76
23
NORUM Elias
1998
NOR
+3.76
61.55
24
BRAKESTAD Marius
2000
NOR
+3.84
62.12
25
NAPOTNIK Jan
1997
SLO
+4.03
63.46
26
KUFAAS Simen
1997
NOR
+4.04
63.53
27
KINDEM Kaspar
2000
NOR
+4.08
63.81
28
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
+4.35
65.71
29
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
+4.36
65.78
30
MCGRATH Atle Lie
2000
NOR
+4.61
67.55
31
RUUD Mats
1998
NOR
+4.75
68.53
31
GULDSETH Sander Karlsen
1997
NOR
+4.75
68.53
31
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
+4.75
68.53
34
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
+5.43
73.33
35
BAKKE Jakob
1999
NOR
+5.65
74.88
36
BRAATHEN Lucas
2000
NOR
+5.79
75.87
37
SASPLUGAS Jan
1997
AND
+5.83
76.15
38
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
+6.30
79.46
39
SELTE Christopher
1999
NOR
+7.24
86.09
40
HEMBRE Ivar
1998
NOR
+7.33
86.73
41
BOZIC Borut
2000
SLO
+7.57
88.42
42
KIRKEBY Kristian
1998
NOR
+7.95
91.10
43
JACOBSEN Martin
2000
NOR
+8.73
96.60
44
BERG Nikolai
1999
NOR
+9.22
100.05
45
AMUNDSEN Joar
1998
NOR
+9.28
100.48
46
HOEL Christian Owesen
2000
NOR
+9.33
100.83
47
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+9.39
101.25
48
GUDJONSSON Bjarki
1998
ISL
+9.40
101.32
49
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
+9.47
101.82
50
JOERGENSEN Leopold
2000
NOR
+9.59
102.66
51
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
+9.98
105.41
52
HANSEN Odin Mehl
1999
NOR
+9.99
105.48
53
LARSEN Mads
1999
NOR
+10.06
105.98
54
FROGNER Sander
1999
NOR
+10.23
107.17
55
HAUG Trym
1998
NOR
+10.53
109.29
56
FOSHEIM Sigurd
1999
NOR
+11.32
114.86
57
BERGMAN Martin
1997
SWE
+11.69
117.47
58
CADARIU Sasha
1998
GER
+12.02
119.80
59
LIE LARSEN Jacob
1997
NOR
+12.26
121.49
60
FELDE Reiel Daling
2000
NOR
+13.12
127.55
61
OESTHEIM Egil Markus
1999
NOR
+13.72
131.78
62
HAUGLAND Oerjan
2000
NOR
+13.79
132.28
63
DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus
2000
NOR
+14.04
134.04
64
TOENNESSEN Rasmus
2000
NOR
+14.31
135.94
65
BARLAUG Aslak Lysfjord
1999
NOR
+14.40
136.58
66
PILVIK Haakon Aadu
2000
NOR
+14.68
138.55
67
SKYRUD Magnus
2000
NOR
+14.78
139.26
68
NILSEN Andre
1998
NOR
+15.01
140.88
69
NORUM Simon
2000
NOR
+15.15
141.87
70
KOSIK Tomas
2000
SVK
+15.49
144.26
71
FINNE Torkild
1999
NOR
+16.39
150.61
72
AAMBAKK Sondre Rekkedal
2000
NOR
+16.57
151.88
73
DRAGESET Jonas Henden
2000
NOR
+16.75
153.15
74
ANDERSSON Jonathan
1999
SWE
+16.97
154.70
75
NORNES Thomas
2000
NOR
+17.23
156.53
76
ONSTAD Tidemann
2000
NOR
+17.50
158.44
77
KASPERKEVIC Viliam
2000
SVK
+25.86
217.38
78
BROENDMO Jon Gunnar
2000
NOR
+30.17
247.78
Did not finish 2nd run
SVETLICIC Andraz
2000
SLO
FOSSEIDBRAATEN Johan
2000
NOR
STENERSEN Sivert
2000
NOR
DYRSTAD Sigurd
1999
NOR
LORIN Corentin
1999
FRA
OEHMAN Alex
1997
SWE
JORAELV Daniel
1997
SWE
LODDEN Andreas
1996
NOR
SALIHOVIC Eldar
1999
MNE
HAUNE Mathias Sundal
1998
NOR
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
LLIBRE Ferriol
1997
ESP
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
NYMAN Fabian
1997
SWE
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
RUPNIK Matevz
1997
SLO
BAKKE Max
1997
NED
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
THALBERG Kristian
2000
NOR
ROEYNSTRAND Johan
2000
NOR
GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde
2000
NOR
BARMAN-JENSSEN Herman
2000
NOR
JOESSUND Karl-Erik
2000
NOR
NORAZ Tony
2000
FRA
OESTBY Vermund
2000
NOR
FITZGERALD Rory
2000
GBR
BAKKEN Berge Gjerstad
1999
NOR
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
BERGAN Olav
2000
NOR
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ Bartumeu
2000
AND
SOMMERSETH Mathias
2000
NOR
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
OKSHOLM Thor
1999
DEN
POLOMCAK Daniel
1999
SVK
TANGEN-PEDERSEN Magnus
1999
NOR
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
NETELAND Sander
1999
NOR
NICOLAYSEN Vetle Kieding
1999
NOR
MATHIESEN Jens-Christian
1999
NOR
LARSSON Maans
1997
SWE
ANTFOLK Alexander
1998
SWE
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
ESPE Martin
1999
NOR
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
LOIRE Florian
1997
FRA
CAPPELEN DAHL Johan
1998
NOR
EVJEN Haakon
1997
NOR
JEVREMOVIC Raso
1998
SRB
GUDMUNDSSON Jon Gunnar
1998
ISL
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
BIRAN Itamar
1998
ISR
HAAKERUD Joergen Kollevold
1997
NOR
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
WEMBSTAD Jesper
1998
NOR
ALFREDSEN Andreas
1997
NOR
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run